Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

WEEKLY | RESULTS

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
20 September 2017
Mitre 10 Cup
09:35Bay Of Plenty57 - 0SouthlandRotorua International Stadium 
17 September 2017
Gold Cup
14:00Progress Uitenhage26 - 27SwallowsWJ de Wet Stadium 
Mitre 10 Cup
04:35Counties Manukau33 - 14Hawkes BayECOLight Stadium 
06:35Wellington60 - 14CanterburyWestpac Stadium 
French Top 14
12:30Racing 9225 - 13OyonnaxStade Yves Du Manoir 
16:50Montpellier43 - 20ToulonAltrad Stadium 
Aviva Premiership
16:00London Wasps21 - 24HarlequinsRicoh Arena 
16 September 2017
Rugby Championship
09:35New Zealand57 - 0South AfricaQBE Stadium, Albany 
12:05Australia45 - 20ArgentinaGIO Stadium 
Currie Cup Premier Division
17:15Golden Lions36 - 33Blue BullsEmirates Airlines Park, Johannesburg 
Pro 14
14:15Kings10 - 31LeinsterNelson Mandela Bay Stadium 
16:15Ospreys16 - 21MunsterLiberty Stadium 
19:30Cheetahs54 - 39ZebreToyota Stadium 
20:35Cardiff Blues19 - 20Glasgow WarriorsBT Sport Cardiff Arms Park 
Currie Cup Division One
14:00Boland Kavaliers25 - 40GriffonsBoland Stadium 
Gold Cup
15:00Bloemfontein Police32 - 48VereenigingBobbies Park, Bloemfontein 
15:00Sishen25 - 35False BayKathu 
15:00Roses United43 - 24Western SuburbsWellington 
15:00Progress George17 - 15TygerbergRosemore Stadium 
15:30Sasol Hydra-Arc Secunda32 - 29Rustenburg Impala Sasol Hydra-Arc Rugby Club, Secunda 
16:00Rhinos45 - 26Old GeorgiansSetaria Rec Club, Limpopo 
16:00QBR54 - 10Vaal ReefsHarlequin Club 
Mitre 10 Cup
04:35Waikato10 - 23ManawatuFMG Stadium Waikato 
06:35Otago27 - 29TasmanForsyth Barr Stadium 
French Top 14
14:45Toulouse53 - 17Stade FrancaisStade Ernest Wallon 
18:00Lyon49 - 14Bordeaux BeglesMatmut Stadium Gerland 
18:00Agen15 - 20La RochelleStade Armandie 
18:00Pau28 - 13CastresStade du Hameau 
20:45Clermont Auvergne62 - 6BriveStade Marcel-Michelin 
Aviva Premiership
16:00Leicester Tigers24 - 10Gloucester RugbyWelford Road 
23:00Newcastle Falcons7 - 29SaracensTalen Energy Stadium 
15 September 2017
Currie Cup Premier Division
17:00Griquas22 - 40SharksTafel Lager Park, Kimberley 
19:15Pumas22 - 12Western ProvinceMbombela Stadium, Nelspruit 
Pro 14
20:30Newport Gwent Dragons21 - 8ConnachtRodney Parade 
20:35Edinburgh17 - 20Benetton TrevisoMyreside 
20:35Ulster27 - 20ScarletsKingspan Stadium 
Currie Cup Division One
15:00Eastern Province Kings24 - 40Border BulldogsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium 
16:00Leopards78 - 29WelwitschiasOlen Park 
18:00SWD Eagles13 - 9ValkeOuteniqua Park 
Mitre 10 Cup
07:45Southland17 - 27AucklandRugby Park 
09:45Taranaki29 - 7Bay Of PlentyYarrow Stadium 
Aviva Premiership
20:45Northampton Saints24 - 6Bath RugbyFranklin's Gardens 
20:45Worcester Warriors10 - 41Exeter ChiefsSixways 
21:00Sale Sharks36 - 7London IrishAJ Bell Stadium 
14 September 2017
Mitre 10 Cup
09:35Northland22 - 31North HarbourToll Stadium (Okara Park)