Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
21 September 2017
Mitre 10 Cup
09:35OtagovAucklandForsyth Barr Stadium 
22 September 2017
Currie Cup Premier Division
17:30Free State CheetahsvPumasToyota Stadium, Bloemfontein  
Pro 14
20:00CheetahsvLeinsterToyota Stadium 
20:35Benetton TrevisovOspreysStadio Comunale di Monigo 
20:35Glasgow WarriorsvMunsterScotstoun Stadium 
20:35UlstervNewport Gwent DragonsKingspan Stadium 
Mitre 10 Cup
09:35ManawatuvNorthlandCentral Energy Trust Arena 
Aviva Premiership
20:45Gloucester RugbyvWorcester WarriorsKingsholm 
23 September 2017
Currie Cup Premier Division
15:00SharksvBlue BullsGrowthpoint Kings Park, Durban  
17:15Western ProvincevGriquasDHL Newlands, Cape Town  
Pro 14
16:15ConnachtvCardiff BluesSportsground 
19:35KingsvZebreNelson Mandela Bay Stadium 
20:35ScarletsvEdinburghParc Y Scarlets 
Currie Cup Division One
15:00ValkevBoland KavaliersBarnard Stadium 
15:00GriffonsvEastern Province KingsHT Pelatona Projects Stadium 
15:00Border BulldogsvLeopardsBCM Stadium 
15:00WelwitschiasvSWD EaglesHage Geingob Stadium 
Gold Cup
15:00VereenigingvSasol Hydra-Arc SecundaTBC 
15:00Old GeorgiansvQBRTBC 
15:00Western SuburbsvSishenTBC 
15:00College RoversvRoses UnitedKP3, Kings Park, Durban 
15:00Old SelborniansvProgress UitenhageMike Pendock Motors Park, East London 
15:00Rustenburg ImpalavWelkomImpala Rugby Club, Rustenburg 
15:00RaidersvRhinosBill Jardine Stadium - A Field 
15:00SwallowsvProgress GeorgeSisa Dukashe Stadium 
Mitre 10 Cup
04:35North HarbourvCanterburyQBE Stadium 
07:05WaikatovWellingtonFMG Stadium Waikato 
09:35Hawkes BayvTaranakiMcLean Park 
French Top 14
14:45Clermont AuvergnevRacing 92Stade Marcel-Michelin 
18:00La RochellevOyonnaxStade Marcel Deflandre 
18:00AgenvPauStade Armandie 
18:00Bordeaux BeglesvMontpellierStade Chaban-Delmas 
20:45BrivevToulouseStade Amedee-Domenech 
Aviva Premiership
16:00Bath RugbyvNewcastle FalconsRecreation Ground 
16:00HarlequinsvLeicester TigersThe Stoop 
16:00SaracensvSale SharksAllianz Park 
24 September 2017
Mitre 10 Cup
03:35Bay Of PlentyvCounties ManukauTauranga Domain 
05:35TasmanvSouthlandTrafalgar Park 
French Top 14
12:30LyonvCastresMatmut Stadium Gerland 
16:50Stade FrancaisvToulonStade Jean Bouin 
Aviva Premiership
16:00Exeter ChiefsvLondon WaspsSandy Park 
16:00London IrishvNorthampton SaintsMadejski Stadium 
27 September 2017
Mitre 10 Cup
08:35NorthlandvOtagoToll Stadium (Okara Park)