Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Action Attractions | Monday, April 23, 2018

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
SuperSport One
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
19:00 - 00:30GolfPGA Tour Valero Texas Open Day 4
00:30 - 01:30GolfEuropean Tour Highlights Trophee Hassan II Day 4
01:30 - 02:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
02:00 - 03:00GolfPGA Tour Highlights Valero Texas Open Day 4
03:00 - 03:20RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: Day 1, QF, SF Highlights
03:20 - 03:45RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 7th Place:
03:45 - 04:10RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 5th Place:
04:10 - 04:35RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 3rd Place:
04:35 - 05:05RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: Cup Final:
05:05 - 05:10GolfPGA Tour Blitz Highlights Valero Texas Open Day 4
05:10 - 05:15GolfEuropean Tour Blitz Highlights Trophee Hassan II Day 4
05:15 - 05:45RugbyWorld Rugby Show Episode 168
05:45 - 05:50RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Blues vs Highlanders
05:50 - 05:55RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
05:55 - 06:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Crusaders vs Sunwolves
06:00 - 06:05RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Reds vs Chiefs
06:05 - 06:10RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
06:10 - 06:15RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
06:15 - 06:20RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Brumbies vs Jaguares
06:20 - 06:25RugbyEuropean Rugby Champions Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Leinster Rugby vs Scarlets
06:25 - 06:30RugbyEuropean Rugby Champions Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Racing 92 vs Munster Rugby
06:30 - 07:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Blues vs Highlanders
07:00 - 07:30RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
07:30 - 08:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Crusaders vs Sunwolves
08:00 - 08:30RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Reds vs Chiefs
08:30 - 09:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
09:00 - 09:30RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
09:30 - 10:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Brumbies vs Jaguares
10:00 - 10:25RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 7th Place:
10:25 - 10:50RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 5th Place:
10:50 - 11:15RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 3rd Place:
11:15 - 11:45RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: Cup Final:
11:45 - 13:30RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: EP Elephants vs DHL Western Province
13:30 - 15:15RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs
15:15 - 17:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
17:00 - 18:45RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
18:45 - 20:30RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
20:30 - 21:30RugbySuperRugby Episode 254
21:30 - 21:35RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
21:35 - 21:40RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Reds vs Chiefs
21:40 - 21:45RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
21:45 - 21:50RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
21:50 - 21:55RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Brumbies vs Jaguares
21:55 - 22:15RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: Day 1, QF, SF Highlights
22:15 - 22:40RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 7th Place:
22:40 - 23:05RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 5th Place:
23:05 - 23:30RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: 3rd Place:
23:30 - 00:00RugbyWorld Rugby HSBC Women's Sevens Series Round 3: Kitakyushu: Cup Final:
SuperSport Two
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
23:45 - 00:45CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
00:45 - 04:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
04:00 - 05:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings
05:00 - 06:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
06:00 - 07:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings
07:00 - 08:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
08:00 - 11:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings
11:00 - 14:15CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
14:15 - 15:15CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings
15:15 - 16:15CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
16:15 - 20:30CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab
20:30 - 21:30CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab
21:30 - 22:00CricketExtra Cover Episode 6
22:00 - 23:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab
23:00 - 00:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
SuperSport Three
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
23:00 - 01:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
01:00 - 02:00FootballPLTV: Sunday Review Matchday 35
02:00 - 04:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
04:00 - 05:00FootballPLTV: Sunday Review Matchday 35
05:00 - 05:05FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
05:05 - 05:10FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
05:10 - 05:15FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
05:15 - 05:20FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
05:20 - 05:25FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
05:25 - 05:30FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
05:30 - 05:35FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
05:35 - 05:40FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
05:40 - 05:45FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
05:45 - 05:50FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
05:50 - 05:55FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
05:55 - 06:00FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
06:00 - 06:05FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
06:05 - 06:10FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
06:10 - 06:15FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
06:15 - 06:20FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
06:20 - 06:25FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
06:25 - 06:30FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
06:30 - 06:35FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
06:35 - 06:40FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
06:40 - 06:45FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
06:45 - 06:50FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
06:50 - 06:55FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
06:55 - 07:00FootballPremier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
07:00 - 07:05FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
07:05 - 07:10FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
07:10 - 09:10FootballEmirates FA Cup Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
09:10 - 11:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
11:00 - 12:50FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
12:50 - 12:55FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
12:55 - 13:00FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
13:00 - 13:30PLTV NewsPLTV: News 23 April
13:30 - 14:00PLTV Classic MatchesPLTV: Classic Matches Chelsea vs Swansea City 14/15
14:00 - 14:30FootballPLTV: Premier League Legends Thierry Henry
14:30 - 16:00PLTV Football TodayPLTV: Premier League Today 23 April
16:00 - 16:30FootballPLTV: Premier League Legends Teddy Sheringham
16:30 - 17:00PLTV Fan ZonePLTV: Fan Zone Monday 23 April
17:00 - 19:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
19:00 - 19:30PLTV NewsPLTV: News 23 April
19:30 - 20:00FootballEmirates FA Cup Highlights Semi Finals
20:00 - 20:55FootballPremier League Build Up Matchday 35: Everton vs Newcastle United
20:55 - 23:30FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Everton vs Newcastle United
23:30 - 00:00PLTV Fan ZonePLTV: Fan Zone Monday 23 April
SuperSport Four
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:10 - 02:00FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
02:00 - 03:50FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
03:50 - 05:40FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
05:40 - 05:50FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
05:50 - 06:00FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
06:00 - 06:10FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
06:10 - 06:20FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
06:20 - 06:25FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Blitz Highlights Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
06:25 - 06:30FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
06:30 - 06:35FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
06:35 - 06:40FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
06:40 - 06:45FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
06:45 - 06:55FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
06:55 - 07:05FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
07:05 - 07:10FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Blitz Highlights Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
07:10 - 09:05FootballNedbank Cup Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
09:05 - 11:00FootballNedbank Cup Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
11:00 - 11:30FootballChippa United TV Episode 2
11:30 - 12:00FootballSiwelele - The Bloemfontein Celtic Show Episode 105
12:00 - 12:05FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Blitz Highlights Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
12:05 - 12:10FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
12:10 - 12:15FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
12:15 - 12:20FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
12:20 - 12:25FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
12:25 - 12:55FootballNedbank Cup Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
12:55 - 13:25FootballNedbank Cup Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
13:25 - 15:15FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
15:15 - 15:30CSI ProgrammingSports Trust Week 6
15:30 - 17:30FootballNedbank Cup Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
17:30 - 19:30FootballNedbank Cup Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
19:30 - 20:00FootballPSL TV - Back Pages Episode 404
20:00 - 21:30FootballPSL TV - Extra Time Episode 410
21:30 - 22:00Variety SportHomeGround Episode 4
22:00 - 22:10FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
22:10 - 22:20FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
22:20 - 22:25FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
22:25 - 22:30FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
22:30 - 22:35FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
22:35 - 22:40FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
22:40 - 22:50FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
22:50 - 23:00FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
23:00 - 23:30FootballPSL TV - Back Pages Episode 404
23:30 - 01:00FootballPSL TV - Extra Time Episode 410
SuperSport Five
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:00 - 03:00BoxingInternational Boxing WBO Bantamweight Championship: Zolani Tete vs Omar Andres Narvaez (12 Rounds)
03:00 - 05:00MotorsportSupercars Championship WD-40 Phillip Island 500 Race 2
05:00 - 05:30MotorsportMobil 1 The Grid Episode 5
05:30 - 06:00MotorsportFIM SuperEnduro World Championships Spain
06:00 - 08:00Road RunningLondon Marathon 37th Edition
08:00 - 10:00FootballCopa Del Rey Final: Barcelona vs Sevilla
10:00 - 12:00FootballEmirates FA Cup Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 - 13:50FootballPremier League Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
13:50 - 15:40FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
15:40 - 16:40BoxingInternational Boxing Highlights WBO Bantamweight Championship: Zolani Tete vs Omar Andres Narvaez (12 Rounds)
16:40 - 16:45FootballCopa Del Rey Blitz Highlights Final: Barcelona vs Sevilla
16:45 - 16:50FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
16:50 - 16:55FootballEmirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
16:55 - 19:30FootballUEFA Youth League Final:
19:30 - 20:00FootballPremier League Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
20:00 - 20:30FootballPremier League Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
20:30 - 21:00FootballPremier League Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
21:00 - 22:00WatersportWatersports World Episode 16
22:00 - 01:00BoxingInternational Boxing WBO Bantamweight Championship: Zolani Tete vs Omar Andres Narvaez (12 Rounds)
SuperSport Six
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
23:25 - 00:25MotorcyclingFIM Superbike World Championship Netherlands Superstock
00:25 - 01:25MotorcyclingFIM Superbike World Championship Netherlands Supersport
01:25 - 01:40TennisATP World Tour Masters 1000 Highlights Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters Final
01:40 - 03:40CyclingTour of Croatia Stage 6 Samobor – Zagreb
03:40 - 04:10Mountain BikingAbsa Cape Epic Highlights Race Summary - Women
04:10 - 05:00Variety SportTrans World Sport Episode 1616
05:00 - 06:00Mountain BikingUCI Mountain Bike World Cup DHI Women Elite
06:00 - 08:00Mountain BikingUCI Mountain Bike World Cup DHI Men Elite
08:00 - 10:00CyclingTour of Croatia Stage 6 Samobor – Zagreb
10:00 - 11:00TennisATP World Tour Masters 1000 Highlights Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
11:00 - 14:00CyclingLiege Bastogne Liege 104th Edition
14:00 - 16:00MotorsportMonster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Toyota Owners 400
16:00 - 16:30MotorcyclingPaddock Pass Episode 5
16:30 - 17:30MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas Moto3
17:30 - 18:30MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas Moto2
18:30 - 19:30MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas MotoGP
19:30 - 20:00YachtingVolvo Ocean Race Highlights Eps. 7 - Leg 7 Recap
20:00 - 22:00Mountain BikingUCI Mountain Bike World Cup DHI Men Elite
22:00 - 23:00MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas MotoGP
23:00 - 00:00MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas Moto2
SuperSport Seven
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
22:45 - 00:35FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Girona vs Espanyol
00:35 - 02:25FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Malaga vs Real Sociedad
02:25 - 04:15FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Las Palmas vs Alaves
04:15 - 06:00FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
06:00 - 06:05FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
06:05 - 06:10FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Celta Vigo vs Valencia
06:10 - 06:15FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Eibar vs Getafe
06:15 - 06:20FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna
06:20 - 06:25FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
06:25 - 06:30FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Celta Vigo vs Valencia
06:30 - 06:35FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Eibar vs Getafe
06:35 - 06:40FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna
06:40 - 06:45FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
06:45 - 06:50FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Celta Vigo vs Valencia
06:50 - 06:55FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Eibar vs Getafe
06:55 - 07:00FootballLaLiga Santander Blitz Highlights Matchday 34: Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna
07:00 - 08:45FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
08:45 - 10:35FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Girona vs Espanyol
10:35 - 12:25FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Malaga vs Real Sociedad
12:25 - 14:15FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Las Palmas vs Alaves
14:15 - 16:05FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Eibar vs Getafe
16:05 - 17:55FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Celta Vigo vs Valencia
17:55 - 19:55FootballCopa Del Rey Final: Barcelona vs Sevilla
19:55 - 20:55FootballLaLiga Santander Review Show Matchday 34
20:55 - 23:00FootballLaLiga Santander Matchday 34: Athletic Bilbao vs Levante
23:00 - 00:10FootballLaLiga 123 Highlights Episode 36
SuperSport Eight
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:00 - 03:00GolfLPGA HUGEL-JTBC Championship Day 4
03:00 - 04:00AviationRed Bull Air Race Cannes Race 1
04:00 - 05:00AviationRed Bull Air Race Cannes Race 2
05:00 - 06:00Talk showThe Dan Nicholl Show Episode 4
06:00 - 06:30MotorcyclingZX10 Masters Cup Round 2: Kyalami
06:30 - 06:35RugbyPremier Interschools Build-up Paul Roos Gymnasium vs Grey High School
06:35 - 08:00RugbyPremier Interschools Rugby Paul Roos Gymnasium vs Grey High School
08:00 - 08:05RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
08:05 - 09:30RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Maritzburg College vs Hilton College
09:30 - 10:30RugbyTransnet Saldanha Super 8 Easter Rugby Tournament Highlights
10:30 - 11:00RugbySA Rugby Legends Episode 4
11:00 - 18:00TennisATP World Tour 500 Barcelona Open BancSabadell Day 1
18:00 - 20:00TennisATP World Tour 500 Match of the Day Barcelona Open BancSabadell Day 1
20:00 - 21:00TennisATP World Tour 500 Highlights Barcelona Open BancSabadell Day 1
21:00 - 21:15TennisATP World Tour 500 Wrap of the Day Barcelona Open BancSabadell Day 1
21:15 - 21:30CricketIt's Knight Time Episode 4
21:30 - 22:30GolfLPGA Highlights HUGEL-JTBC Championship Day 4
22:30 - 23:00GolfGolfing World Episode 14
23:00 - 23:30FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Eps. 125 - The Run
23:30 - 01:15RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: EP Elephants vs DHL Western Province
SuperSport Nine
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
22:50 - 00:40FootballZambia Super Division Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
00:40 - 02:30FootballZambia Super Division National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
02:30 - 02:35FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
02:35 - 02:40FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
02:40 - 05:40Road RunningLondon Marathon 37th Edition
05:40 - 05:50FootballFootball Variety - South Africa Aubrey Modiba
05:50 - 05:55FootballFootball Variety My Ultimate Player – Ray Wilkins
05:55 - 06:00FootballFootball Variety My Ultimate Player – Andy Cole
06:00 - 06:05FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
06:05 - 06:10FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
06:10 - 06:15FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
06:15 - 06:20FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
06:20 - 06:25FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
06:25 - 06:30FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
06:30 - 07:00Variety SportWorld of Freesports Eps. 15: FIL Natural Track Luge - World Cup Final
07:00 - 08:00FootballNaija Made Episode 236
08:00 - 09:50FootballZambia Super Division Lusaka Dynamos vs Green Buffaloes
09:50 - 11:40FootballZambia Super Division Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
11:40 - 12:40Variety SportTrans World Sport Episode 1616
12:40 - 12:45FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
12:45 - 12:50FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
12:50 - 12:55FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights Nkwazi vs Nakambala Leopards
12:55 - 13:00FootballZambia Super Division Blitz Highlights National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
13:00 - 14:30WrestlingImpact Wrestling Episode 316
14:30 - 16:30Road RunningLondon Marathon 37th Edition
16:30 - 16:35FootballFootball Variety - South Africa Usain Bolt visits Mamelodi Sundowns
16:35 - 17:05Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 8
17:05 - 17:35Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 9
17:35 - 17:50FootballCoca-Cola FIFA World Cup Trophy Tour Nigeria
17:50 - 19:40FootballZambia Super Division National Assembly vs Napsa Stars
19:40 - 21:30FootballZambia Super Division Lusaka Dynamos vs Green Buffaloes
21:30 - 22:00Athletics ShowTrack & Field Weekly Episode 101
22:00 - 23:00FootballNaija Made Episode 236
23:00 - 01:00FootballNedbank Cup Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
SuperSport Ten
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
23:30 - 01:20FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
01:20 - 03:10FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
03:10 - 03:20FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
03:20 - 03:30FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
03:30 - 06:00BoxingSupreme Boxing Promotions Gauteng Cruiserweight Title: Akani Phuzi vs Chris Thompson (12 Rounds)
06:00 - 06:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
06:30 - 06:35FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Blitz Highlights Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
06:35 - 06:40FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars
06:40 - 06:45FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
06:45 - 06:50FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
06:50 - 06:55FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Blitz Highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
06:55 - 07:05FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 1: Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
07:05 - 07:15FootballNedbank Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final 2: Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
07:15 - 07:20RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
07:20 - 07:25RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
07:25 - 07:30FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Blitz Highlights Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
07:30 - 09:15RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: EP Elephants vs DHL Western Province
09:15 - 11:00RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs
11:00 - 12:50FootballSuper Diski: National First Division (NFD) Black Leopards vs Richards Bay FC
12:50 - 14:40FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
14:40 - 16:30FootballMultiChoice Diski Shield Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
16:30 - 17:00FootballUEFA Champions League Magazine MD11 Review
17:00 - 17:30FootballChippa United TV Episode 2
17:30 - 18:00FootballSiwelele - The Bloemfontein Celtic Show Episode 105
18:00 - 18:30GamingDaily Download Episode 341
18:30 - 19:00RugbyWorld Rugby Show Episode 168
19:00 - 19:30FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Eps. 125 - The Run
19:30 - 20:00FootballPSL TV - Back Pages Episode 404
20:00 - 21:30FootballPSL TV - Extra Time Episode 410
21:30 - 21:45TennisATP World Tour Masters 1000 Highlights Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters Final
21:45 - 22:00CricketIt's Knight Time Episode 4
22:00 - 22:30FootballUEFA Europa League Magazine SF Preview
22:30 - 00:20FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
SuperSport Blitz (channel 200)
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
00:30 - 01:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
01:00 - 01:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
01:30 - 02:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
02:00 - 02:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
02:30 - 03:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
03:00 - 03:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
03:30 - 04:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
04:00 - 04:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
04:30 - 05:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
05:00 - 05:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
05:30 - 06:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 22
06:00 - 07:00NewsSky Sports News April 23
07:00 - 07:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
07:30 - 08:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
08:00 - 08:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
08:30 - 09:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
09:00 - 09:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
09:30 - 10:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
10:00 - 10:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
10:30 - 11:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
11:00 - 11:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
11:30 - 12:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
12:00 - 13:00NewsSky Sports News April 23
13:00 - 13:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
13:30 - 14:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
14:00 - 14:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
14:30 - 15:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
15:00 - 15:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
15:30 - 16:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
16:00 - 16:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
16:30 - 17:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
17:00 - 17:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
17:30 - 18:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
18:00 - 19:00NewsSky Sports News April 23
19:00 - 19:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
19:30 - 20:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
20:00 - 20:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
20:30 - 21:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
21:00 - 21:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
21:30 - 22:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
22:00 - 22:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
22:30 - 23:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
23:00 - 23:30NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
23:30 - 00:00NewsBlitz Bulletin April 23
Maximo 1
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:00 - 03:00BoxingInternational Boxing WBO Bantamweight Championship: Zolani Tete vs Omar Andres Narvaez (12 Rounds)
03:00 - 04:00MotorcyclingFIM Superbike World Championship Netherlands Race 2
04:00 - 04:05Variety SportMaximo Variety WRC: Daniel Barritt
04:05 - 04:15Variety SportMaximo Variety Skateboarding – USA
04:15 - 06:05FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
06:05 - 06:10Variety SportMaximo Variety Top 5 – Sport For Good
06:10 - 06:40FootballPremier League World Episode 44
06:40 - 07:10Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 8 - Peru and England
07:10 - 09:10FootballEmirates FA Cup Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
09:10 - 11:10FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
11:10 - 13:10FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
13:10 - 13:20Variety SportMaximo Variety Skateboarding – USA
13:20 - 13:30Variety SportMaximo Variety Conkers World Championships
13:30 - 14:00FootballPremier League World Episode 44
14:00 - 16:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
16:00 - 16:05FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
16:05 - 16:10FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
16:10 - 16:15FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
16:15 - 16:20FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
16:20 - 16:25FootballMaximo Emirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
16:25 - 16:30FootballMaximo Emirates FA Cup Blitz Highlights Semi Final: Chelsea v Southampton
16:30 - 16:35FootballMaximo Copa Del Rey Blitz Highlights Final: Barcelona vs Sevilla
16:35 - 16:40FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool
16:40 - 16:45FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Watford vs Crystal Palace
16:45 - 16:50FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Arsenal vs West Ham United
16:50 - 16:55FootballMaximo Premier League Blitz Highlights Matchday 35: Manchester City vs Swansea City
16:55 - 19:30FootballUEFA Youth League Final:
19:30 - 20:00FootballUEFA Champions League Magazine MD11 Review
20:00 - 20:05FootballFootball Variety - Maximo Talking About Sergio Asenjo
20:05 - 20:15FootballFootball Variety - Maximo The Interview: Rodrigo Moreno
20:15 - 20:45FootballMaximo Premier League Highlights Matchday 35
20:45 - 23:00FootballPremier League Matchday 35: Everton vs Newcastle United
23:00 - 00:00MotorcyclingMotoGP Red Bull Grand Prix of The Americas MotoGP
SuperSport CSN
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
19:00 - 00:30GolfPGA Tour Valero Texas Open Day 4
00:30 - 01:30GolfEuropean Tour Highlights Trophee Hassan II Day 4
01:30 - 02:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Crusaders vs Sunwolves
02:00 - 03:00GolfPGA Tour Highlights Valero Texas Open Day 4
03:00 - 05:30GymnasticsFIG World Cup Rhythmic: Tashkent
05:30 - 06:00GolfSunshine Tour Weekly Episode 60
06:00 - 07:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings
07:00 - 08:00CricketVivo Indian Premier League T20 Highlights Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
08:00 - 09:00GolfEuropean Tour Highlights Trophee Hassan II Day 4
09:00 - 10:00GolfPGA Tour Highlights Valero Texas Open Day 4
10:00 - 10:15CSI ProgrammingSports Trust Week 6
10:15 - 10:45RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
10:45 - 11:15RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
11:15 - 11:45RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Highlights Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
11:45 - 13:30RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: EP Elephants vs DHL Western Province
13:30 - 15:15RugbySuperSport Rugby Challenge Round 1: Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs
15:15 - 17:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Waratahs vs Emirates Lions
17:00 - 18:45RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
18:45 - 20:30RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Round 10: Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers
20:30 - 21:30RugbySuperRugby Episode 254
21:30 - 22:30GolfLPGA Highlights HUGEL-JTBC Championship Day 4
22:30 - 23:00GolfGolfing World Episode 14
23:00 - 23:05RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz Highlights Round 10: Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels
23:05 - 00:30RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Maritzburg College vs Hilton College
SuperSport Thirteen
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
22:40 - 00:40Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - CONMEBOL MD 4: Colombia vs Argentina
00:40 - 00:55FootballCoca-Cola FIFA World Cup Trophy Tour Nigeria
00:55 - 01:00FootballInternational Friendly Blitz Highlights Egypt vs Greece
01:00 - 01:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 5
01:30 - 02:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 7 - Japan and Sweden
02:00 - 04:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Nigeria vs Cameroon
04:00 - 06:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Cameroon vs Nigeria
06:00 - 06:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 6
06:30 - 07:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 8 - Peru and England
07:00 - 08:40FootballFIFA World Cup Films 1982 - Spain
08:40 - 08:50Football2014 FIFA World Cup - Brazil Blitz Highlights 3rd/4th Play-Off: Brazil vs Netherlands
08:50 - 09:00Football2014 FIFA World Cup - Brazil Blitz Highlights Final: Germany vs Argentina
09:00 - 11:00FootballInternational Friendly England vs Italy
11:00 - 13:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - CONMEBOL MD 5: Bolivia vs Colombia
13:00 - 15:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Cameroon vs Nigeria
15:00 - 17:00FootballFIFA Confederations Cup New Zealand vs Portugal
17:00 - 17:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 6
17:30 - 18:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 8 - Peru and England
18:00 - 18:30Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Cameroon vs Netherlands
18:30 - 19:00Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Slovakia vs Italy
19:00 - 19:30Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Korea DPR vs Ivory Coast
19:30 - 20:00Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Chile vs Spain
20:00 - 21:30FootballFIFA World Cup Films 1986 - Mexico
21:30 - 22:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 7 - Japan and Sweden
22:00 - 22:30FootballFIFA World Cup Finals Highlights 1978 - Argentina vs Netherlands
22:30 - 23:00FootballFIFA World Cup Finals Highlights 1982 - Italy vs West Germany
23:00 - 01:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Uganda vs Egypt
SuperSport Fourteen
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
22:40 - 00:40Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - CONMEBOL MD 4: Colombia vs Argentina
00:40 - 00:55FootballCoca-Cola FIFA World Cup Trophy Tour Nigeria
00:55 - 01:00FootballInternational Friendly Blitz Highlights Egypt vs Greece
01:00 - 01:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 5
01:30 - 02:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 7 - Japan and Sweden
02:00 - 04:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Nigeria vs Cameroon
04:00 - 06:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Cameroon vs Nigeria
06:00 - 06:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 6
06:30 - 07:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 8 - Peru and England
07:00 - 08:40FootballFIFA World Cup Films 1982 - Spain
08:40 - 08:50Football2014 FIFA World Cup - Brazil Blitz Highlights 3rd/4th Play-Off: Brazil vs Netherlands
08:50 - 09:00Football2014 FIFA World Cup - Brazil Blitz Highlights Final: Germany vs Argentina
09:00 - 11:00FootballInternational Friendly England vs Italy
11:00 - 13:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - CONMEBOL MD 5: Bolivia vs Colombia
13:00 - 15:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Cameroon vs Nigeria
15:00 - 17:00FootballFIFA Confederations Cup New Zealand vs Portugal
17:00 - 17:30Football2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Episode 6
17:30 - 18:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 8 - Peru and England
18:00 - 18:30Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Cameroon vs Netherlands
18:30 - 19:00Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Slovakia vs Italy
19:00 - 19:30Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Korea DPR vs Ivory Coast
19:30 - 20:00Football2010 FIFA World Cup - South Africa Highlights Chile vs Spain
20:00 - 21:30FootballFIFA World Cup Films 1986 - Mexico
21:30 - 22:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup - Road To Russia Episode 7 - Japan and Sweden
22:00 - 22:30FootballFIFA World Cup Finals Highlights 1978 - Argentina vs Netherlands
22:30 - 23:00FootballFIFA World Cup Finals Highlights 1982 - Italy vs West Germany
23:00 - 01:00Football2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier (CAF) Uganda vs Egypt
Ginx Esports TV (channel 240)
Monday, April 23, 2018
TimeSportStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00GamingDrop Day! God Of War Episode 102
01:00 - 01:30GamingThe Ginx Vault Retro Games
01:30 - 09:00GamingGames Set To Music Chill Out
09:00 - 09:30GamingDaily Download Episode 340
09:30 - 10:30GamingThe First Hour Eps. 522: Assassins Creed Origins
10:30 - 11:00GamingTop 10 Episode 214
11:00 - 12:00GamingGames Room Episode 16
12:00 - 12:30GamingDaily Download Episode 340
12:30 - 13:00GamingTop 10 Episode 302
13:00 - 14:00GamingThe First Hour Eps. 604: Monster Hunter World
14:00 - 15:00GamingThe First Hour Eps. 607: Metal Gear Survive
15:00 - 17:00GamingEsport Rewind Eps. 111: Smash Summit
17:00 - 18:00GamingThe First Hour Eps. 519: Fortnite
18:00 - 18:30GamingDaily Download Episode 341
18:30 - 19:00GamingTop 10 Episode 304
19:00 - 20:00GamingThe First Hour Eps. 603: Street Fighter V Arcade Edition
20:00 - 20:30GamingThe OP Episode 103
20:30 - 21:00GamingTop 10 Episode 206
21:00 - 22:00GamingThe First Hour Eps. 507: Mario Kart 8
22:00 - 23:00GamingGGM Episode 102
23:00 - 00:00GamingThis Week in Esports Episode 311