Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Teenage starlet Moise Kean came off the bench to score a last-gasp winner with his maiden Serie A goal as Juventus closed their...
27 May, 16:57 - Roma coach Luciano Spalletti said securing a win, and not giving Francesco Totti a full game on his swansong,...
26 May, 17:14 - Fiorentina defender and captain Gonzalo Rodriguez has not renewed his contract and said on Friday he will...
26 May, 05:46 - While coach Massimiliano Allegri rings the changes for Juventus ahead of their bid for a historic club...
25 May, 23:46 - Former Italy midfielder Gennaro Gattuso is returning to AC Milan, where he spent most of his career, to coach...
25 May, 18:04 - Juventus forward Mario Mandzukic has signed a contract extension that will see him remain with the Serie A...
25 May, 14:19 - AS Roma's talismanic playmaker Francesco Totti has confirmed that Sunday's Serie A match at home to Genoa...
22 May, 22:47 - Juventus have signed winger Juan Cuadrado from Chelsea on a three-year contract for €20 million after the...
22 May, 14:51 - Villarreal defender Mateo Musacchio is undergoing medical tests at AC Milan, a video on the Serie A club's...

Competitions

Win a VIP trip to Emperors Palace in Johannesburg, SA, valued at US $20 000.

Win a Tissot V8 Quartz Chronograph per race.

Win a Tissot PRS 516 Quartz Chronograph per race.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Sunday 28 May 2017
15:00Cagliari v Milan
18:00Roma v Genoa
18:00Sampdoria v Napoli
20:45Palermo v Empoli
20:45Crotone v Lazio
20:45Fiorentina v Pescara
20:45Torino v Sassuolo
20:45Internazionale v Udinese
Saturday 27 May 2017
Bologna 1 - 2 Juventus
Atalanta 1 - 0 Chievo
Monday 22 May 2017
Pescara 2 - 0 Palermo
Sunday 21 May 2017
Lazio 1 - 3 Internazionale
Empoli 0 - 1 Atalanta
Genoa 2 - 1 Torino
Sunday 21 May 2017
Milan 3 - 0 Bologna
Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone
Udinese 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Sassuolo 6 - 2 Cagliari
Saturday 20 May 2017
Napoli 4 - 1 Fiorentina
Chievo 3 - 5 Roma
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Juventus38294591
2Roma37273784
3Napoli37258483
4Atalanta38219872
5Lazio37217970
6Milan371891063
7Internazionale371851459
8Fiorentina3716111059

Sports Talk

Segun Odegbami
I am not a great fan of Manchester United, Jose Mourinho or even Paul Pogba. Yet I am celebrating...
Sunday Oliseh
In the early 1970s, a refreshingly new set of young Dutch players, led by the now late, but still...
Calvin Emeka Onwuka
At the end of the 1999 season in England and after a titanic battle with one of the best Arsenal...
Dr Errol Sweeney
The English Football Association (the FA) is to introduce retrospective bans for players found...
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Sky Sports News - May 28
SuperSport Rugby Challenge - Down Touch Griffons v Toyota Free State XV
F1: - GP De Monaco Main Race
German DFB Cup - Final: Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will win the 2017 Uefa Champions League final?
Juventus in regulation time
Juventus after extra time
Real Madrid in regulation time
Real Madrid in extra time