Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
26 July 2017
2017 Angola Season
17:00Progresso do SambizangavInterclubeEstadio da Cidadela 
17:00Petro de LuandavProgresso da Lunda SulEstadio 11 de Novembro 
17:00Petro de LuandavProgresso da Lunda SulEstadio 11 de Novembro 
17:00Progresso do SambizangavInterclubeEstadio da Cidadela 
Mocambola-2017
15:001º de Maio de QuelimanevFerroviario de NampulaCampo do Ferroviario de Quelimane 
15:00Costa do SolvMacuacuaEstadio do Costa do Sol 
15:00FC ChibutovCD ChingaleCampo do Chibuto 
15:00TextafricavLiga Desportiva de MaputoCampo da Soalpo 
15:00FC LichingavMaxaqueneEstadio do Lichinga 
15:00Ferroviario Nacala VelhavFerroviario de MaputoCampo do Desportivo Nacala 
15:00SongovFerroviario BeiraEstadio 27 de Novembro 
Nigeria Premier League
17:00Rivers United FCvAkwa UnitedYakubu Gowon Stadium 
17:00Rivers United FCvAkwa UnitedYakubu Gowon Stadium 
Uefa Champions League Qualifying
16:00AstanavLegia WarszawaAstana ArenaFirstHalf
18:30Dynamo KyivvYoung BoysNSK Olimpijs'kyj 
18:45SalzburgvRijekaRed Bull Arena 
19:00Hapoel Be'er ShevavLudogoretsTurner Stadium 
20:00ViitorulvAPOELStadionul Central 
20:20MariborvFHLjudski vrt 
20:45NicevAjaxAllianz Riviera 
20:45CelticvRosenborgCeltic Park 
21:00Club Bruggevİstanbul BaşakşehirJan Breydelstadion 
Zambia Super League
15:00Red ArrowsvCity Of Lusaka FCNkoloma Stadium 
15:00Power DynamosvKabwe WarriorsArthur Davies Stadium 
15:00Forest RangersvZanaco FCMusa Kasonka Stadium 
15:00Green EaglesvGreen BuffaloesChoma Independence Stadium 
15:00Nkwazi FCvReal NakondeEdwin Imboela Stadium 
15:00NAPSA StarsvLusaka DynamosWoodlands Stadium 
15:00Konkola BladesvNkanaKonkola Stadium 
15:00Buildcon FCvLumwana RadiantsLevy Mwanawasa Stadium 
15:00Mufulira WanderersvZESCO UnitedShinde Stadium 
15:00Nakambala LeopardsvNchanga RangersNakambala Stadium 
Zimbabwe Premier League
13:00Chicken InnvBantu RoversLuveve Stadium 
15:00How Mine FCvZPC KaribaWhite City Stadium Zimbabwe 
15:00Yadah FCvHarare CityTBA 
15:00FC PlatinumvDynamos FCMandava Stadium 
15:00Hwange FCvTsholotsho FCColliery Stadium 
15:00CAPS UnitedvShabanie Mine FCNational Sports Stadium Zimbabwe 
27 July 2017
UEFA Europa League 2017/2018
18:00Mladá BoleslavvSkënderbeu KorçëMěstský stadion 
18:30Olimpik DonetskvPAOKStadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky 
18:30TrakaivShkendijaVilniaus LFF stadionas 
18:45Maccabi Tel AvivvPanioniosWinner Stadium 
19:00PSVvOsijekPhilips Stadion 
19:00Östersunds FKvFola EschJämtkraft Arena 
19:00KrasnodarvLyngbyStadion FK Krasnodar 
19:00AEK Larnaca vDinamo MinskAEK Arena - George Karapatakis 
19:00Sturm GrazvFenerbahçeUPC-Arena 
19:00UtrechtvLech PoznańStadion Galgenwaard 
19:00AIKvSporting BragaFriends Arena 
19:00SūduvavSionMarijampolės sporto centro stadione 
19:30AstravOleksandriaStadionul Marin Anastasovici 
19:30Bnei YehudavZenitHaMoshava-Stadion 
19:30Dinamo BucureştivAthletic ClubArena Naţională 
19:30Botev PlovdivvMarítimoStadion Lazur 
20:00CS U CraiovavMilanStadionul Municipal 
20:00Arka GdyniavMidtjyllandStadion GOSiR 
20:00BrøndbyvHajduk SplitBrøndby Stadion 
20:30Crvena ZvezdavSparta PrahaStadion Rajko Mitić 
20:30BordeauxvVideotonStade Bordeaux-Atlantique 
20:30GentvRheindorf AltachGHELAMCO-arena 
20:30PanathinaikosvQabalaStadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis 
20:45AberdeenvApollonPittodrie Stadium 
20:45Olympique MarseillevKV OostendeStade Vélodrome 
20:45Dinamo ZagrebvOddStadion Maksimir 
21:05Austria WienvAELErnst-Happel-Stadion 
21:05EvertonvRužomberokGoodison Park 
21:05FreiburgvDomžaleSchwarzwald-Stadion 
Zimbabwe Premier League
15:00Bulawayo CityvHighlanders FCBarbourfields Stadium 
15:00Black Rhinos FCvNgezi PlatinumRufaro Stadium 
15:00Triangle UnitedvChapungu FCGibbo Stadium 
28 July 2017
Kenyan Premier League
13:00Kariobangi SharksvZoo KerichoNairobi City Stadium 
29 July 2017
Carling Black Label Cup
15:30Kaizer ChiefsvOrlando PiratesFNB Stadium 
Kenyan Premier League
13:00Gor MahiavNakumattNairobi City Stadium 
13:00Chemelil SugarvThika UnitedChemelil Sports Complex 
13:00Kakamega HomeboyzvMathare UnitedMumias Sugar Sports Complex 
Nigeria Premier League
17:00Kano PillarsvRivers United FCSani Abacha Stadium 
Zambia Super League
15:00Forest RangersvLumwana RadiantsMusa Kasonka Stadium 
15:00Konkola BladesvZESCO UnitedKonkola Stadium 
15:00Nchanga RangersvNAPSA StarsNchanga Stadium 
15:00Buildcon FCvReal NakondeLevy Mwanawasa Stadium 
15:00Green EaglesvCity Of Lusaka FCChoma Independence Stadium 
15:00Power DynamosvLusaka DynamosArthur Davies Stadium 
15:00Red ArrowsvZanaco FCNkoloma Stadium 
15:00Mufulira WanderersvGreen BuffaloesShinde Stadium 
15:00Nkwazi FCvKabwe WarriorsEdwin Imboela Stadium 
15:00Nakambala LeopardsvNkanaNakambala Stadium 
Zimbabwe Premier League
15:00Bantu RoversvFC PlatinumBarbourfields Stadium 
15:00Harare CityvCAPS UnitedRufaro Stadium 
15:00Tsholotsho FCvHow Mine FCWhite City Stadium Zimbabwe 
15:00ZPC KaribavYadah FCNyamhunga Stadium 
30 July 2017
2017 Angola Season
16:00Petro de LuandavRecreativo do LiboloEstadio 11 de Novembro 
Petro de LuandavRecreativo do LiboloEstadio 11 de NovembroPostponed
Kenyan Premier League
12:00Sofapaka FCvMuhoroni YouthKenyatta Stadium 
13:00TuskervPosta RangersKinoru Stadium 
13:00Ulinzi StarsvNzoia UnitedAfraha Stadium 
13:00Sony SugarvBandari FCGreen Stadium 
14:15AFC LeopardsvWestern StimaNyayo National Stadium 
Mocambola-2017
17:00MacuacuavSongoCampo do Chibuto 
17:00Desportivo de NacalavCosta do SolEstadio 25 de Junho 
17:00CD ChingalevFerroviario Nacala VelhaEstadio do Chingale 
17:00Ferroviario BeiravFC ChibutoEstadio do Ferroviario 
17:00Ferroviario de Maputov1º de Maio de QuelimaneEstadio da Machava 
17:00Ferroviario de NampulavLiga Desportiva de MaputoEstadio 25 de Junho 
17:00MaxaquenevTextafricaEstadio do Maxaquene 
17:00FC LichingavVilankulo FCEstadio do Lichinga 
Nigeria Premier League
17:00El-Kanemi WarriorsvAkwa UnitedEl-Kanemi Stadium 
17:00EnyimbavKano PillarsEnyimba International Stadium 
17:00Enugu RangersvRivers United FCNnamdi Azikiwe Stadium 
17:00Katsina UnitedvABS F.C.Muhammadu Dikko Stadium 
17:00Gombe UnitedvLobi StarsPantami Stadium 
17:00Nasarawa UnitedvNiger TornadoesLafia Township Stadium 
17:00Remo StarsvMFM FCOtunba Dipo Dina International Stadium 
17:00Abia WarriorsvFC IfeanyiUbahUmuahia Township Stadium 
17:00Wikki Tourists FCvSunshine StarsAbubaka Tafawa Balewa Stadium 
17:00Plateau UnitedvShooting Stars SCRwang Pam Stadium 
Zimbabwe Premier League
15:00Chicken InnvBulawayo CityLuveve Stadium 
15:00Dynamos FCvTriangle UnitedRufaro Stadium 
15:00Ngezi PlatinumvHwange FCBaobab Stadium 
15:00Shabanie Mine FCvHighlanders FCMaglas Stadium 
15:00Chapungu FCvBlack Rhinos FCAscot Stadium 
01 August 2017
Uefa Champions League Qualifying
19:00SheriffvQarabağBolshaya Sportivnaya Arena