Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Main upcoming bouts:


INTERNATIONAL   SOUTH AFRICA

Saturday November 18

Belfast, Norther Ireland Jerwin Anacajas v Jamie Conlan (IBF junior bantamweight title)

Zolani Tete v Siboniso Gonya (WBO bantamweight title)

Friday November 24

Nakhon Rachasima, Thailand Chayaphon Moonsri v Tatsua Fukuhara (WBC minimumweight title)

Saturday November 25

Philippines Donnie Nietes v Juan Carlos Reveco (IBF flyweight title)

Uncasville, USA Constantin Bejenaru v Thabiso Mchunu (10 rounds cruiserweight )

New York, USA Vyachesla Shabransky v Sergey Kovalev (WBO light heavyweight title)

Saturday December 2

New York Miguel Cotto v Sadam Ali (WBO junior middleweight title)

Potsdam, Brandenburg, Germany Tyron Zeuge v Isaac Ekpo (WBA super middleweight title)

Saturday December 9

Las Vegas Tevin Farmer v Kenichi Ogawa (IBF junior lightweight title)

New York Vasyl Lomachenco v Guillermo Rigondeaux (WBO junior featherweight title)

London James DeGale v Caleb Truax (IBF super middleweight title)

Lee Selby v Eduardo Ramirez (IBF featherweight title)

Wednesday December 13

Brisbane Australia Jeff Horn v Gary Corcoran (WBO welterweight title)

Saturday December 16

Laval, Canada Billy Joe Saunders v David Lemieux (WBO middleweight title)

Saturday December 30

Yokahama, Japan Naoya Inoue v Yoan Boyeaux (WBO junior bantamweight title)

Ken Shiro v Gilberto Ramirez (WBC light flyweight title)

2018

Saturday January 6

Accra Ghana Isaac Dogboe v Cesar Juarez (interim WBO junior featherweight title)

Saturday January 20

Brooklyn, New York Errol Spence Jr Lamont Peterson (IBF welterweight title)

Saturday February 3

Corpus Christ, USA Gilbert Ramirez v Habib Ahmed (WBO super middleweight title)

Saturday February 24

Los Angeles, USA Wasakil Wangek v Juan Francisco Estrada (WBC junior bantamweight title)

Monday December 4

Kempton Park Joshua Stoddard v Rofhiwa Nemshunwa (junior featherweight ten rounds)

Johnny Muller v Youssef Mwanza (cruiserweight eight rounds)

Rowan Campbell v Bongani Mlotshwa (super middleweight six rounds)

Friday December 8

East London Thembelani Nxoshe v Nhlanhla Ngamntwini (SA flyweight title)

Siphamandla Baleni v Xolisa Magusha (SA minimumweight title)

Mzuvukile Magwaca v Immanuel Naidjala (IBF bantamweight Intercontinental title)

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Ron Jackson
How would you score it?
Two fighters are hammering away at each other toe-to-toe and suddenly one takes a big shot on the...

Ron Jackson II
Did you know?
Denis Adams never lost his Empire flyweight title in the ring. Adams lost the title on May 31 1961...