Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Top14 | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Montpellier 24160868351416976
2Toulouse24151867454512970
3Racing 922416085414509170
4Toulon241301168145622568
5Lyon241401063947816166
6Castres2414010571562964
7Pau24140105395132662
8La Rochelle241311064150513661
9Clermont Auvergne2410113576634-5850
10Bordeaux Begles2410113522562-4047
11Agen249015497698-20142
12Stade Francais248016503687-18438
13Oyonnax246315524752-22834
14Brive246117441676-23532

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming