Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

SuperSport Rugby Challenge | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
April 2018
22Boland KavaliersvBorder BulldogsWolfson Stadium, Kwazakhele, Port Elizabeth13:00
22EP ElephantsvWestern ProvinceWolfson Stadium, Kwazakhele, Port Elizabeth15:00
28EP ElephantsvSWD EaglesNelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth12:15
28Golden LionsvPumasWits University Stadium13:00
28Blue BullsvWelwitschiasLoftus Versfeld, Pretoria14:30
28Border BulldogsvWestern ProvinceBCM Stadium, East London15:00
28GriquasvLeopardsWildeklawer, Kimberley15:00
28GriffonsvFree State CheetahsWelkom15:30
May 2018
4Free State CheetahsvLeopardsShimla Park, Bloemfontein18:00
4SWD EaglesvBorder BulldogsOuteniqua Stadium, George18:00
5Western ProvincevBoland KavaliersDHL Newlands, Cape Town12:15
5SharksvGriffonsKings Park, Durban14:30
5ValkevBlue BullsBarnard Stadium, Kempton Park15:00
5WelwitschiasvGolden LionsHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek15:00
11Border BulldogsvEP ElephantsBCM Stadium, East London19:00
12ValkevGolden LionsBarnard Stadium, Kempton Park15:00
12Boland KavaliersvSWD EaglesWesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury15:00
12WelwitschiasvPumasHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek15:00
13GriquasvFree State CheetahsImpala Rugby Club, Rustenburg12:45
13LeopardsvSharksImpala Rugby Club, Rustenburg15:00
18Free State CheetahsvSharksToyota Stadium, Bloemfontein 18:00
19PumasvValkeNelspruit 15:00
19GriquasvGriffonsSivos Stadium, Kathu15:00
19Boland KavaliersvEP ElephantsGrabouw RFC15:00
20Blue BullsvGolden LionsBridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 12:45
20SWD EaglesvWestern ProvinceBridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 15:00
25LeopardsvGriquasFanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potchefstroom15:00
25Free State CheetahsvGriffonsToyota Stadium, Bloemfontein 18:00
25Border BulldogsvBoland KavaliersBCM Stadium19:00
26EP ElephantsvWestern Province
26Blue BullsvPumasLoftus Versfeld, Pretoria12:15
26ValkevWelwitschiasBarnard Stadium, Kempton Park15:00
June 2018
1LeopardsvFree State CheetahsFanie du Toit Stadium, Potchefstroom15:00
2WelwitschiasvBlue BullsHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek15:00
2PumasvGolden LionsMbombela Stadium, Nelspruit15:00
2GriffonsvSharksHT Pelatona Stadium, Welkom15:00
2Western ProvincevBorder BulldogsCity Park, Athlone15:30
2SWD EaglesvEP ElephantsOuteniqua Park, George18:00
8Golden LionsvWelwitschiasWits University Stadium15:00
8Blue BullsvValkeLoftus Versfeld, Pretoria15:00
8Free State CheetahsvGriquasToyota Stadium, Bloemfontein 18:00
8Border BulldogsvSWD EaglesBCM Stadium, East London19:00
9Boland KavaliersvWestern ProvinceBoland Park, Worcester15:00
9SharksvLeopardsPiet Retief Rugby Club, Piet Retief17:00
15SWD EaglesvBoland KavaliersOuteniqua Park, George18:00
16Golden LionsvValkeJohannesburg
16PumasvWelwitschiasSasol Secunda Rugby Club, Secunda15:00
16GriffonsvLeopardsHT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom15:00
17SharksvGriquasSisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane12:45
17Border BulldogsvEP ElephantsSisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane15:00
22Western ProvincevSWD EaglesBrookside, Claremont15:00
23GriffonsvGriquas
23EP ElephantsvBoland Kavaliers
23SharksvFree State CheetahsPrincess Magogo Stadium, KwaMashu15:00
24ValkevPumasBill Jardine Stadium, Longdale, Johannesburg12:45
24Golden LionsvBlue BullsBill Jardine Stadium, Longdale, Johannesburg15:00

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming