Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 26173670749820985
2Clermont Auvergne26153880056223878
3Montpellier261601075056418676
4Toulon261421067451116369
5Castres261311266750915863
6Racing 922614111586616-3062
7Stade Francais2612113643638559
8Brive2613112577634-5758
9Pau2612113604701-9757
10Lyon2611213573632-5955
11Bordeaux Begles2611114569581-1254
12Toulouse2611015537561-2453
13Grenoble267118611852-24138
14Bayonne266317466905-43930

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Roll on the semifinals
Four quality teams are left to fight it out for the Super Rugby title. They all deserve to be...

Gavin Rich
Crazy format may trip up Lions
When the question was put to him Robbie Fleck was emphatic in his response – no, he was definitely...

Brenden Nel
Lions have more than a point to prove
If there is one thing I’ve been surprised at this week it is the psychological warfare the Kiwis...

Super Wrap
The Lions' king
Dawn breaks over the African Pride Lands and a whole kingdom is gathered in reverent silence to...