Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 26173670749820985
2Clermont Auvergne26153880056223878
3Montpellier261601075056418676
4Toulon261421067451116369
5Castres261311266750915863
6Racing Metro2614111586616-3062
7Stade Francais2612113643638559
8Brive2613112577634-5758
9Pau2612113604701-9757
10Lyon2611213573632-5955
11Bordeaux Begles2611114569581-1254
12Toulouse2611015537561-2453
13Grenoble267118611852-24138
14Bayonne266317466905-43930

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Long live the Lions
Excuse us if we seem a little distracted for the next five weeks, but we’ve got something on here.

Gavin Rich
Kings have demonstrated their potential
The sudden popularity of the Southern Kings after their unexpected run of victories has been a...

Brenden Nel
Are SA Super Rugby teams fit enough?
With three of South Africa’s Super Rugby franchises losing to their New Zealand counterparts this...

Super Wrap
Is coach AC going DC?
“I am never too old to learn,” said birthday boy Allister Coetzee on Tuesday.