Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Gold Cup | RESULTS

October 2017
28False Bay30 - 18College RoversPhilip Herbstein, Constantia 
21QBR28 - 31College RoversHarlequins Club, Pretoria 
21False Bay34 - 21Rustenburg ImpalaPhillip Herbstein Field, Cape Town 
14QBR59 - 20Sasol Hydra-Arc SecundaHarlequins Club, Pretoria 
14Rustenburg Impala69 - 21RhinosImpala RFC, Rustenburg 
14Tygerberg23 - 27College RoversFlorida Park, RavensmeadFlorida Park, Ravensmead 
14False Bay37 - 13Progress GeorgePhillip Herbstein Field, Cape Town 
7Vereeniging7 - 24Rustenburg ImpalaPhoenix High School, Vereeniging 
7Progress Uitenhage19 - 14Progress GeorgeWJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch 
7Old Selbornians7 - 29TygerbergMike Pendock Motors Park, EL 
7College Rovers14 - 15False BayKP3, Kings Park, Durban 
7Raiders52 - 19Vaal ReefsBill Jardine Stadium 
7Rhinos12 - 50QBRSetaria Rec Club, Limpopo 
7Bfn Police38 - 15WelkomBobbies Park, Bloemfontein 
7Roses United48 - 34SishenPelikaan Park, Wellington 
September 2017
30Welkom17 - 26VereenigingHT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom 
30Sasol Hydra-Arc Secunda30 - 35Bfn Police Sasol Recreation Club, Secunda 
30Progress George30 - 27Old SelborniansRosemore Stadium, George 
30False Bay60 - 9Western SuburbsPhilip Herbstein, Constantia 
30Vaal Reefs29 - 42Old GeorgiansKlerksdorp High School 
30QBR46 - 26RaidersHarlequins Club, Pretoria 
30Tygerberg43 - 13SwallowsFlorida Park, Cape Town 
30Sishen5 - 64College RoversSivos Stadium, Kathu 
23Rustenburg Impala49 - 29WelkomImpala Rugby Club, Rustenburg 
23Old Georgians34 - 38QBROGSC, Harare 
23Raiders29 - 34RhinosBill Jardine Stadium 
23Swallows32 - 35Progress GeorgeBCM Stadium, East London 
23Vereeniging34 - 50Sasol Hydra-Arc SecundaPhoenix High School, Vereeniging 
23Western Suburbs26 - 29SishenHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek 
23Old Selbornians25 - 26Progress UitenhageMike Pendock Motors Park, East London 
23College Rovers32 - 17Roses UnitedKP3, Kings Park, Durban 
17Progress Uitenhage26 - 27SwallowsWJ de Wet Stadium 
16Rhinos45 - 26Old GeorgiansSetaria Rec Club, Limpopo 
16QBR54 - 10Vaal ReefsHarlequin Club 
16Sasol Hydra-Arc Secunda32 - 29Rustenburg Impala Sasol Hydra-Arc Rugby Club, Secunda 
16Bfn Police32 - 48VereenigingBobbies Park, Bloemfontein 
16Sishen25 - 35False BayKathu 
16Roses United43 - 24Western SuburbsWellington 
16Progress George17 - 15TygerbergRosemore Stadium 
10Tygerberg54 - 27Progress UitenhageFlorida Park, Cape Town 
9Rustenburg Impala28 - 10Bfn PoliceImpala RFC, Rustenburg 
9Vaal Reefs21 - 27RhinosOppenheimer Stadium, Orkney 
9Old Georgians57 - 36RaidersOld Georgians Sports Club, Harare 
9False Bay43 - 19Roses UnitedPhilip Herbstein, Constantia 
9Swallows25 - 24Old SelborniansBCM Stadium, East London 
9Western Suburbs17 - 46College RoversSuburbs Park, Khomosdal 
9Welkom24 - 40Sasol Hydra-Arc SecundaHT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom 

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming