Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Uefa Champions League Qualifying | RESULTS

19 July 
Honvéd2 - 3Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Davide Lanzafame (pen 47)
Botond Baráth (73)
John Ogochukwu Ogu (11)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nuatuzor (16)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nuatuzor (84)
Bozsik Stadion
19 July 
Celtic4 - 0Linfield
Scott Sinclair (4)
Tom Rogić (46)
Scott Sinclair (54)
Stuart Armstrong (92)
 
Celtic Park
19 July 
Legia Warszawa6 - 0Mariehamn
Guilherme Costa Marques (6)
Kristian Kojola (og 37)
Michał Kucharczyk (40)
Michał Kucharczyk (pen 54)
Sebastian Szymański (80)
Konrad Michalak (81)
 
Pepsi Arena
19 July 
Salzburg3 - 0Hibernians
Marc Rzatkowski (11)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen (19)
Amadou Haidara (84)
 
Red Bull Arena
19 July 
Maribor1 - 1Zrinjski
Mitja Viler (27)Ognjen Todorović (7)
Ljudski vrt
19 July 
Ludogorets4 - 1Žalgiris
Natanael Batista Pimienta (41)
Wanderson Cristaldo Farias (55)
Claudiu Andrei Keșerü (56)
Claudiu Andrei Keșerü (74)
Serge Komla Nyuiadzi (15)
Ludogorets Arena
19 July 
København1 - 2Žilina
Benjamin Verbič (pen 48)Yusuf Otubanjo (19)
Filip Kaša (57)
Parken
19 July 
Kukësi2 - 1Sheriff
Izair Emini (35)
Pero Pejić (46)
Cyrille Bayala (56)
Elbasan Arena
19 July 
Rosenborg2 - 1Dundalk
Yann-Erik de Lanlay (43)
Matthías Vilhjálmsson (98)
Brian Gartland (12)
Lerkendal Stadion
19 July 
F91 Dudelange0 - 1APOEL
 Igor Alberto Rinck de Camargo (pen 40)
Stade Jos Nosbaum
18 July 
Budućnost0 - 0Partizan
Stadion Pod Goricom
18 July 
Víkingur0 - 2FH
 Steven Lennon (pen 79)
Þórarinn Ingi Valdimarsson (91)
Tórsvøllur
18 July 
The New Saints1 - 5Rijeka
Adrian Cieślewicz (69)Florentin Matei (41)
Mario Gavranović (54)
Alexander Gorgon (61)
Stefan Ristovski (64)
Mario Gavranović (79)
Park Hall Stadium
18 July 
Samtredia0 - 1Qarabağ
 Wilde-Donald Guerrier (22)
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni
18 July 
Vardar3 - 1Malmö FF
Boban Grncharov (56)
Tigran Barseghyan (61)
Boban Nikolov (91)
Markus Rosenberg (pen 16)
Stadion Mladost
18 July 
Alashkert1 - 3BATE
Uroš Nenadović (18)Mikhail Gordeychuk (23)
Mikhail Gordeychuk (35)
Maksim Volodko (78)
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
18 July 
Astana1 - 1Spartaks Jūrmala
Patrick Twumasi (59)Edgars Vardanjans (72)
Astana Arena
14 July 
Linfield0 - 2Celtic
 Mark Haughey (og 17)
Tom Rogić (22)
Windsor Park
12 July 
FH1 - 1Víkingur
Emil Pálsson (49)Adeshina Abayomi Lawal (pen 73)
Kaplakrikavöllur
12 July 
Dundalk1 - 1Rosenborg
David McMillan (18)Tore Reginiussen (44)
Oriel Park
12 July 
Žilina1 - 3København
Nikolas Špalek (39)Andrija Pavlović (68)
Andrija Pavlović (73)
Andrija Pavlović (82)
Štadión Pod Dubňom
12 July 
Mariehamn0 - 3Legia Warszawa
 Guilherme Costa Marques (pen 8)
Dominik Nagy (39)
Kasper Hämäläinen (44)
Wiklöf Holding Arena
12 July 
Žalgiris2 - 1Ludogorets
Serge Komla Nyuiadzi (78)
Mantas Kuklys (85)
Anicet Abel Andrianantenaina (18)
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
12 July 
BATE1 - 1Alashkert
Alexei Rios (43)Alexei Rios (og 78)
Borisov Arena
12 July 
Malmö FF1 - 1Vardar
Franz Brorsson (75)Boban Nikolov (62)
Swedbank Stadion
12 July 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva2 - 1Honvéd
Miguel Ângelo Leonardo Vitor (35)
Daniel 'Dan' Einbinder (52)
Davide Lanzafame (63)
Turner Stadium
12 July 
APOEL1 - 0F91 Dudelange
Facundo Daniel Bertoglio (72) 
Neo GSP
12 July 
Zrinjski1 - 2Maribor
Ognjen Todorović (89)Luka Zahovič (43)
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares (pen 94)
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
12 July 
Sheriff1 - 0Kukësi
Ziguy Badibanga (pen 79) 
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
12 July 
Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 1Astana
 Patrick Twumasi (73)
Slokas Stadionā
11 July 
Rijeka2 - 0The New Saints
Josip Mišić (4)
Florentin Matei (68)
 
Nogometno igralište Rujevica
11 July 
Partizan2 - 0Budućnost
Uroš Đurđević (pen 53)
Leonardo da Silva Souza (63)
 
Stadion Partizana
11 July 
Hibernians0 - 3Salzburg
 Valon Berisha (pen 32)
Hee-Chan Hwang (35)
Takumi Minamino (54)
Hibernians Stadium
11 July 
Qarabağ5 - 0Samtredia
Əfran İsmayılov (pen 10)
Dino Ndlovu (37)
Dino Ndlovu (pen 46)
Wilde-Donald Guerrier (83)
Miguel Marcos Madera (92)
 
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu
04 July 
FC Santa Coloma1 - 1Alashkert
Ildefons Lima Solá (63)Uroš Nenadović (28)
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
04 July 
La Fiorita0 - 0Linfield
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle
04 July 
Europa1 - 3The New Saints
Liam Walker (53)Iván Moya Tornay (og 37)
Scott Quigley (41)
Scott Quigley (104)
Estádio Do Algarve
04 July 
Trepça'891 - 4Víkingur
Florent Hasani (65)Sorin Vasili Anghel (37)
Përparim Islami (og 40)
Sølvi Vatnhamar (52)
Sølvi Vatnhamar (59)
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
04 July 
FCI Tallinn0 - 1Hibernians
 Jorge da Silva Pereira (88)
A. Le Coq Arena


Previous months:



Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Dr Errol Sweeney
Why foreign referees?
I recently watched the Asia Trophy competition on television. The tournament consisted of four...

Abiye Opuamah
As Lukaku signs for the Red Devils!
Romelu Lukaku finally put pen to paper in a 75-million-pound deal that took him from Everton to...

Calvin Emeka Onwuka
Wayne Rooney - A Man United great
It was the summer of 2003 and a few weeks after the 2002-03 premier league season ended with...

Segun Odegbami
Why Cameroon must fall
These are not the best of times for Nigerian football and for those in the business in Nigeria.