Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
Belgian Paul Put on Saturday signed a two-year contract to replace Stanley Okumbi as the new coach of the Kenya national team.
22 June, 11:53 - Ulinzi Stars marksman Stephen Waruru has been crowned Sportpesa Player of the Month for April.
15 June, 18:10 - Brazilian Jose “Ze Maria” Fereira has resigned as Gor Mahia’s head coach with immediate effect.
12 June, 13:58 - Gor Mahia were crowned the champions of the inaugural SportPesa Super Cup when they beat arch rivals AFC...
22 May, 09:45 - Football Kenya Federation (FKF) has banned Muhoroni Stadium from hosting any FKF sanctioned football matches...
15 May, 09:40 - Victor Wanyama has described Totttenham Hotspurs’ win over Manchester United as a good ending to a great...
13 May, 22:02 - Kenyan Premier League newcomers Kariobangi Sharks claimed their third successive win after a 1-0 victory over...
13 May, 12:22 - Tusker left back Shafik Batambuze has agreed terms to join newly promoted Tanzanian side Singida United in...
10 May, 23:41 - Fifteen-time Kenyan Premier League champions Gor Mahia are back to the top of the Kenyan Premier League...
Results
Log
Saturday 18 November 2017
Muhoroni Youth 1 - 4 AFC Leopards
Muhoroni Youth 1 - 4 AFC Leopards
Posta Rangers 2 - 2 Mathare United
Ulinzi Stars 4 - 0 Tusker
Gor Mahia 2 - 2 Sony Sugar
Ulinzi Stars 4 - 0 Tusker
Posta Rangers 2 - 2 Mathare United
Gor Mahia 2 - 2 Sony Sugar
Saturday 18 November 2017
Nakumatt 1 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks
Sofapaka FC 2 - 1 Zoo Kericho
Thika United 1 - 0 Bandari FC
Nzoia United 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz
Chemelil Sugar 0 - 1 Western Stima
Thika United 1 - 0 Bandari FC
Sofapaka FC 2 - 1 Zoo Kericho
Nzoia United 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Gor Mahia34228474
2Sofapaka FC341510955
3Kariobangi Sharks341313852
4Posta Rangers341118551
5Kakamega Homeboyz341214850
6Tusker341481250
7Ulinzi Stars3412121048
8AFC Leopards341291345
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Catch all the highlights from your favourite leagues and key talking points from our magazine shows!
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
A new three-part drama on England's 1966 World Cup-winning captain
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - December 11
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Blitz Highlights - Round 2: Cape Town: Cup QF4: USA vs Argentina
ICC Cricket 360 - Episode 44
PLTV - Premier League Legends - Ruud van Nistelrooy
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Can Manchester City go all the way and win the Premier League title?
Yes
No