Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Ghana Premier League | RESULTS

22 October 
Bolga All Stars1 - 4Ebusa Dwarfs
Latif Abubakar (58)Stephen Bentil (23)
Stephen Bentil (32)
Joseph Esso (37)
Justice Mensah (90)
Tamale Utrecht Academy Stadium
22 October 
Ashanti Gold4 - 2Aduana Stars
Hans Kwofie (28)
Hans Kwofie (39)
Hans Kwofie (47)
Hans Kwofie (62)
Derrick Sasraku (59)
Elvis Opoku (83)
Len Clay Stadium
22 October 
Liberty Professionals2 - 1Asante Kotoko
Samuel Safro (66)
Samuel Annan (82)
Baba Mahama (32)
Dansoman Park
22 October 
Berekum Chelsea2 - 0Tema Youth FC
Seth Appiah (44)
Seth Appiah (82)
 
Berekum Sports Stadium
22 October 
Bechem United1 - 0Accra Great Olympics FC
Ahmed Toure (3) 
Nana Gyeabour Park
22 October 
Elmina Sharks2 - 0WA All Stars
Felix Addo (37)
Eric Osei (90)
 
Nduom Sports Stadium
22 October 
Hearts of Oak0 - 0Inter Allies FC
Accra Sports Stadium
22 October 
WAFA1 - 1Medeama
Prince Obeng Ampem (25)Paul Aidoo (pen 9)
Sogakope Stadium
15 October 
Aduana Stars2 - 1Elmina Sharks
Abdul Rashid (57)
Sam Adams (pen 78)
Benjamin Tweneboah (45)
Agyeman Badu Stadium
15 October 
Accra Great Olympics FC1 - 0Ashanti Gold
Christopher Nettey (pen 47) 
Accra Sports Stadium
15 October 
Medeama1 - 0Hearts of Oak
Francis Addo (68) 
TNA Park
15 October 
Inter Allies FC2 - 1Liberty Professionals
Abdul Nassiru Hamzah (1)
Isaac Twum (pen 23)
Benjamin Eshun (90)
El Wak Sports Stadium
15 October 
Ebusa Dwarfs2 - 1WAFA
Joseph Esso (3)
Joseph Esso (48)
Justice Amate (13)
Cape Coast Stadium
15 October 
Asante Kotoko1 - 0Berekum Chelsea
Sadick Adams (10) 
Baba Yara Stadium
15 October 
WA All Stars6 - 1Bolga All Stars
David Abangna (6)
David Abangna (53)
Asuandzie Kwadwo Baffoe (54)
Asuandzie Kwadwo Baffoe (62)
Asuandzie Kwadwo Baffoe (63)
Asuandzie Kwadwo Baffoe (80)
Razak Abdullah (16)
Wa Sports Stadium
15 October 
Tema Youth FC2 - 1Bechem United
Aaron Awannorh (15)
Ekow Benson (pen 90)
Mohamed Hamza (41)
Tema Sports Stadium
08 October 
Bolga All Stars1 - 4Aduana Stars
Samuel Norgbey (10)Nathaniel Asamoah (10)
Stephen Adams (12)
Derrick Sasraku (25)
Derrick Sasraku (44)
Tamale Utrecht Academy Stadium
08 October 
Liberty Professionals4 - 2Berekum Chelsea
Bernard Arthur (10)
Michael Ampadu (37)
Bernard Arthur (64)
Frederick Ansah (88)
Stephen Sarfo (66)
Stephen Sarfo (pen 73)
Dansoman Park
08 October 
Elmina Sharks0 - 1Accra Great Olympics FC
 Daniel Appiah (70)
Nduom Sports Stadium
08 October 
Inter Allies FC2 - 0Medeama
Wahab Ackwei (pen 11)
Hasmin Musah (70)
 
El Wak Sports Stadium
08 October 
Bechem United1 - 0Asante Kotoko
Hafiz Konkoni (90) 
Nana Gyeabour Park
08 October 
WAFA3 - 0WA All Stars
Musah Nuhu (48)
Mohammad Coulibaly (55)
Prince Obeng Ampem (61)
 
Sogakope Stadium
08 October 
Hearts of Oak2 - 1Ebusa Dwarfs
Winful Cobbinah (17)
Joshua Otoo (29)
Joseph Esso (44)
Accra Sports Stadium
08 October 
Ashanti Gold2 - 0Tema Youth FC
Hans Kwofie (33)
Shafiu Mumuni (52)
 
Len Clay Stadium
05 October 
Medeama1 - 2Liberty Professionals
Benard Ofori (37)Bernard Arthur (17)
Bernard Arthur (71)
TNA Park
05 October 
Asante Kotoko1 - 1Ashanti Gold
Sadick Adams (90)Hans Kwofie (45)
Baba Yara Stadium
04 October 
Tema Youth FC0 - 2Elmina Sharks
 Benjamin Tweneboah (30)
Felix Addo (60)
Tema Sports Stadium
04 October 
Accra Great Olympics FC4 - 2Bolga All Stars
Kwame Boateng (12)
Maxwell Quaye (pen 20)
Maxwell Quaye (61)
Guantohuo Kaplanka (85)
Giyasu Ibrahim (43)
Mohammed Naeem (87)
Accra Sports Stadium
04 October 
Berekum Chelsea2 - 0Bechem United
Randolph Akwesi (27)
Stephen Amankona (90)
 
Berekum Sports Stadium
04 October 
Aduana Stars1 - 0WAFA
Derrick Sasraku (53) 
Agyeman Badu Stadium
04 October 
Ebusa Dwarfs3 - 1Inter Allies FC
Amoah Mensah (30)
Amoah Mensah (pen 75)
Joseph Esso (84)
Alozie Chike (2)
Cape Coast Stadium
04 October 
WA All Stars2 - 1Hearts of Oak
Robin Gnagne (og 61)
David Abangna (pen 75)
Samudeen Ibrahim (51)
Wa Sports Stadium


Previous months:



Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming