Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

FA Cup | RESULTS

16 November 
Billericay Town1 - 3Leatherhead
A. Cunnington (61)J. Midson (68)
J. Midson (pen 82)
S. Moore (91)
AGP Arena
15 November 
Tranmere Rovers0 - 5Peterborough United
 D. Lloyd (16)
D. Lloyd (22)
J. Baldwin (67)
D. Lloyd (73)
M. Maddison (pen 75)
Prenton Park
14 November 
Scunthorpe United1 - 0Northampton Town
H. Adelakun (32) 
Glanford Park
14 November 
Bury0 - 3Woking
 R. Charles-Cook (30)
I. Effiong (71)
J. Philpot (86)
Gigg Lane
14 November 
Accrington Stanley(3) 1 - 1 (4)Guiseley
S. McConville (47)J. Rooney (pen 79)
Wham Stadium
06 November 
Chorley1 - 2Fleetwood Town
M. Carver (58)D. Cole (77)
J. Sowerby (91)
The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium
05 November 
Exeter City3 - 1Heybridge Swifts
J. Stockley (59)
J. Stockley (63)
L. McAlinden (86)
S. Bantick (70)
St. James' Park
05 November 
Woking1 - 1Bury
J. Philpot (25)M. Smith (1)
Kingfield Stadium
05 November 
Coventry City2 - 0Maidenhead United
J. Ponticelli (33)
J. Ponticelli (44)
 
Ricoh Arena
05 November 
Dartford1 - 5Swindon Town
R. Sho-Silva (83)T. Elšnik (12)
H. Smith (23)
T. Elšnik (26)
A. Linganzi (47)
P. Mullin (50)
Princes Park
05 November 
Solihull Moors0 - 2Wycombe Wanderers
 N. Freeman (16)
C. Mackail-Smith (28)
Damson Park
05 November 
Charlton Athletic3 - 1Truro City
B. Reeves (10)
M. Marshall (53)
B. Reeves (70)
T. Harvey (59)
The Valley
05 November 
Leatherhead1 - 1Billericay Town
J. Midson (21)B. Bricknell (pen 67)
Fetcham Grove
05 November 
Guiseley0 - 0Accrington Stanley
Nethermoor Park
05 November 
Cambridge United1 - 0Sutton United
J. Ibehre (45) 
The Cambs Glass Stadium
04 November 
Newport County2 - 1Walsall
F. Nouble (18)
S. McCoulsky (46)
A. Bakayoko (77)
Rodney Parade
04 November 
Cheltenham Town2 - 4Maidstone United
K. Dawson (52)
A. Finney (og 62)
D. Sam-Yorke (20)
J. Pigott (21)
Z. Hines (43)
D. Sam-Yorke (53)
LCI Rail Stadium
04 November 
Luton Town1 - 0Portsmouth
J. Collins (46) 
Kenilworth Road Stadium
04 November 
Colchester United0 - 1Oxford City
 M. Paterson (46)
Weston Homes Community Stadium
04 November 
Fylde4 - 2Kidderminster Harriers
D. Rowe (14)
D. Rowe (48)
J. Smith (54)
S. Finley (64)
J. Taylor (74)
A. Browne (92)
Mill Farm
04 November 
Northampton Town0 - 0Scunthorpe United
Sixfields Stadium
04 November 
Ebbsfleet United2 - 6Doncaster Rovers
D. Kedwell (pen 35)
L. Coulson (37)
T. Rowe (46)
J. Marquis (48)
J. Coppinger (52)
J. Houghton (78)
J. Coppinger (pen 83)
T. Rowe (85)
Stonebridge Road
04 November 
Gateshead2 - 0Chelmsford City
J. Burrow (30)
D. Johnson (34)
 
Gateshead International Stadium
04 November 
Yeovil Town1 - 0Southend United
O. Khan (pen 29) 
Huish Park Stadium
04 November 
Boreham Wood2 - 1Blackpool
B. Turgott (68)
D. Holman (88)
D. Philliskirk (62)
Meadow Park
04 November 
Carlisle United3 - 2Oldham Athletic
R. Bennett (22)
H. Hope (36)
R. Bennett (60)
P. Clarke (64)
A. Amadi-Holloway (72)
Brunton Park
04 November 
Hereford1 - 0AFC Telford United
J. Mills (68) 
Edgar Street Athletic Ground
04 November 
Gainsborough Trinity0 - 6Slough Town
 M. Lench (35)
M. Lench (46)
C. Flood (52)
M. Williams (71)
S. Fraser (75)
M. Lench (84)
The Northolme
04 November 
Stevenage5 - 0Nantwich Town
M. Godden (16)
J. Smith (68)
J. Smith (73)
M. Godden (76)
M. Godden (89)
 
The Lamex Stadium
04 November 
Peterborough United1 - 1Tranmere Rovers
J. Marriott (52)A. Cook (72)
ABAX Stadium
04 November 
Blackburn Rovers3 - 1Barnet
J. Nuttall (63)
D. Graham (70)
M. Antonsson (81)
S. Akinola (31)
Ewood Park
04 November 
Plymouth Argyle1 - 0Grimsby Town
G. Carey (9) 
Home Park
04 November 
Gillingham2 - 1Leyton Orient
J. Parker (20)
T. Eaves (75)
J. Dayton (79)
MEMS Priestfield Stadium
04 November 
Morecambe3 - 0Hartlepool United
K. Ellison (4)
A. Fleming (67)
S. Loach (og 85)
 
Globe Arena
04 November 
Shrewsbury Town5 - 0Aldershot Town
A. Rodman (20)
S. Whalley (pen 24)
S. Payne (62)
A. Gnahoua (66)
C. Morris (68)
 
Montgomery Waters Meadow
04 November 
Crewe Alexandra2 - 1Rotherham United
B. Walker (47)
C. Ainley (89)
W. Vaulks (21)
Alexandra Stadium
04 November 
Bradford City2 - 0Chesterfield
A. Gilliead (4)
A. Jones (44)
 
The Coral Windows Stadium
04 November 
Wigan Athletic2 - 1Crawley Town
I. Toney (29)
L. Evans (71)
J. Roberts (20)
The DW Stadium
04 November 
Forest Green Rovers1 - 0Macclesfield Town
C. Doidge (42) 
The New Lawn
04 November 
AFC Wimbledon1 - 0Lincoln City
L. Taylor (7) 
Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium
04 November 
Rochdale4 - 0Bromley
B. Inman (10)
I. Henderson (pen 31)
B. Inman (53)
I. Henderson (84)
 
Crown Oil Arena
04 November 
SL Aquaforce1 - 3Mansfield Town
L. Bennett (41)K. Pearce (34)
D. Rose (73)
D. Rose (78)
Sheerien Park
03 November 
Hyde United0 - 4Milton Keynes Dons
 A. Nesbitt (14)
C. Aneke (48)
E. Ebanks-Landell (67)
E. Upson (73)
Ewen Fields
03 November 
Notts County4 - 2Bristol Rovers
R. Yates (30)
R. Yates (31)
J. Stead (58)
J. Grant (96)
L. Sercombe (8)
S. Sinclair (12)
Meadow Lane Stadium
03 November 
Port Vale2 - 0Oxford United
G. Gunning (16)
T. Pope (53)
 
Vale Park


Previous months:



Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming