Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Action Attractions | Wednesday, July 08, 2015

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
SuperSport 1 / HD (channel 201)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
07:05 - 08:55RugbySamoan International Rugby Manu Samoa v New Zealand
08:55 - 09:05RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz H\L Final - Hurricanes v Highlanders
09:05 - 10:45RugbyAbsa Currie Cup: First Division Qualifier - Orc Griquas v Down Touch Griffons
10:45 - 10:55RugbySamoan International Rugby Blitz H\L Manu Samoa v New Zealand
10:55 - 11:00RugbyAbsa Currie Cup: First Division Blitz H\L Qualifier - Orc Griquas v Down Touch Griffons
11:00 - 12:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Ladies Event
12:00 - 13:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Men's Event
13:00 - 13:30RugbyRwc Selectors Ep 3
13:30 - 14:00RugbyJean De Villiers In Conversation
14:00 - 15:50RugbySamoan International Rugby Manu Samoa v New Zealand
15:50 - 16:00RugbyVodacom Super Rugby Blitz H\L Final - Hurricanes v Highlanders
16:00 - 16:30RugbySharkbite Tv Ep 7
16:30 - 17:00RugbyJean De Villiers In Conversation
17:00 - 17:30RugbySamoan International Rugby H\L Manu Samoa v New Zealand
17:30 - 18:00RugbyRwc Selectors Ep 3
18:00 - 18:30RugbyLions4life Ep 7
18:30 - 19:30RugbyThe Breakdown Ep 19
19:30 - 20:00GolfSupergolf Ep 567
20:00 - 20:30GolfEuropean Tour Weekly Ep 868 - Aberdeen Asset Management Scottish Open
20:30 - 21:00GolfInside The PGA Tour Ep 27
21:00 - 22:00GolfEuropean Tour H\L Alstom Open De France
22:00 - 23:00GolfPGA Tour H\L The Greenbrier Classic
23:00 - 00:00GolfWeb.Com Tour H\L Nova Scotia Open
SuperSport 2 / HD (channel 202)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
07:00 - 08:55TennisWimbledon H\L Match Of The Day - Day 8: Ladies' Sgl Qf's
08:55 - 10:50TennisWimbledon H\L Match Of The Day - Day 7: Men's Sgl 4th Round
10:50 - 11:50TennisWimbledon H\L Day 8 - Ladies' Sgl Qf's
11:50 - 13:45TennisWimbledon H\L Match Of The Day - Day 8: Ladies' Sgl Qf's
13:45 - 22:00TennisWimbledon Day 9 - Men's Sgl Quarter-Finals
22:00 - 00:00TennisWimbledon H\L Match Of The Day - Day 9: Men's Sgl Qf's
SuperSport 3 / HD (channel 203)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:15 - 08:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
08:30 - 08:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
08:45 - 09:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
09:00 - 09:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
09:15 - 09:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
09:30 - 09:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
09:45 - 10:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
10:00 - 10:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
10:15 - 10:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
10:30 - 10:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
10:45 - 11:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
11:00 - 11:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
11:15 - 11:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
11:30 - 11:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
11:45 - 12:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
12:00 - 14:00FootballPltv: Match Of The Week Week 33 - Chelsea v Man United
14:00 - 15:00FootballPltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
15:00 - 15:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
15:15 - 15:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
15:30 - 15:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
15:45 - 16:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
16:00 - 16:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
16:15 - 16:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
16:30 - 16:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
16:45 - 17:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
17:00 - 17:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
17:15 - 17:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
17:30 - 17:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
17:45 - 18:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
18:00 - 18:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:15 - 18:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
18:30 - 18:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
18:45 - 19:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
19:00 - 19:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
19:15 - 19:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
19:30 - 19:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:45 - 20:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
20:00 - 20:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
20:15 - 20:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
20:30 - 20:45FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
20:45 - 21:00FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:00 - 21:15FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:15 - 21:30FootballCopa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:30 - 21:45FootballCopa Del Rey SuperSport H\L Final: Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
21:45 - 22:00FootballFA Cup SuperSport H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
22:00 - 22:15FootballCopa Italia SuperSport H/L Final: Lazio v Juventus
22:15 - 22:30FootballGerman Dfb Cup SuperSport H/L Final: Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg
22:30 - 23:00FootballUefa Champions League Magazine Md13 Review
23:00 - 01:00FAPL TV Classic MatchesPltv: Classic Matches Tottenham v Man United 01/02
SuperSport 4 / HD (channel 204)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
07:50 - 09:40FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
09:40 - 11:40FootballTelkom Knockout Final: Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
11:40 - 13:30FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30 - 15:20FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Chippa United
15:20 - 17:10FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Polokwane City v Bloemfontein Celtic
17:10 - 19:00FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Black Leopards
19:00 - 20:50FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
20:50 - 22:40FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Platinum Stars v Orlando Pirates
22:40 - 22:50CSI ProgrammingLet's Play Ep 485
22:50 - 23:00CSI ProgrammingSports Trust Week 13
23:00 - 00:00FootballPSL Tv - Headline Signings Ep 1
SuperSport 5 / HD (channel 205)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:00 - 09:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
09:00 - 10:00CricketInside Edge Ep 6
10:00 - 11:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
11:00 - 20:00CricketEng Cricket - Investec Test Series Ashes - England v Australia 1st Test Day 1
20:00 - 21:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
21:00 - 21:30CricketEng Cricket - Investec Test Series H\L Ashes - England v Australia 1st Test Day 1
21:30 - 22:00Variety SportGillette World Sport Special Ep 22
22:00 - 23:00TriathlonMass Participation Series Ironman Cairns, Great Barrier Reef
23:00 - 00:00TriathlonItu World Triathlon Series H\L Ep 8
SuperSport 6 / HD (channel 206)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
07:30 - 08:30CyclingSupercycling Ep 25
08:30 - 09:00CyclingTour De France H\L Stage 4 Seraing / Cambrai 221km
09:00 - 10:00AthleticsIAAF Diamond League: H\L Meeting Areva
10:00 - 10:30MotorsportMobil 1 The Grid Ep 10
10:30 - 10:35Mixed Martial ArtsEfc Insider Efc 41 Ep 3 - Cedric Doyle
10:35 - 12:35CyclingTour De France Stage 4 Seraing / Cambrai 221km
12:35 - 13:35CyclingSupercycling Ep 25
13:35 - 14:05CyclingTour De France H\L Stage 4 Seraing / Cambrai 221km
14:05 - 18:00CyclingTour De France Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
18:00 - 19:00CyclingSupercycling Ep 25
19:00 - 20:00Variety SportTrans World Sport Ep 1470
20:00 - 22:00CyclingTour De France Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
22:00 - 22:30CyclingTour De France H\L Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
22:30 - 23:00CricketEng Cricket - Investec Test Series H\L Ashes - England v Australia 1st Test Day 1
23:00 - 23:10CricketCaribbean Premier League Blitz H\L Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
23:10 - 23:20CricketCaribbean Premier League Blitz H\L Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel v Guyana Amazon Warriors
23:20 - 23:50CricketEng Cricket - Investec Test Series H\L Ashes - England v Australia 1st Test Day 1
23:50 - 03:45CricketCaribbean Premier League St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors
SuperSport 7 / HD (channel 207)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:00 - 08:30MotorsportTcr International Series Ep 1 - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
08:30 - 09:00MotorsportLe Tour Auto H\L France
09:00 - 09:30MotorsportSpa Classic H\L Belgium
09:30 - 10:30Mixed Martial ArtsEfc Premium Fights Ep 164: Efc 39
10:30 - 12:00WrestlingTna Impact Wrestling Ep 944
12:00 - 13:30HockeyMen's Hockey World League Antwerp Final: Australia v Belgium
13:30 - 14:00TennisWimbledon Build-Up Fox Sport's Look Ahead At Day 9
14:00 - 22:00TennisWimbledon 2nd Feed Day 9
22:00 - 22:30Variety SportLaureus - Spirit Of Sport Ep 12
22:30 - 00:00SailingExtreme Sailing Series Cardiff Day 4
SuperSport 8 (channel 208)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:00 - 09:00TriathlonMass Participation Series Ironman Cairns, Great Barrier Reef
09:00 - 09:30Adventure SportWof - World Of Freesports Ep 25 - Ar World Championship - Adventure Race
09:30 - 10:00Variety SportGillette World Sport Special Ep 21
10:00 - 10:30SwimmingSuperSwimmer Ep 2
10:30 - 11:00FishingFishing Life Ep 4
11:00 - 11:30FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Ep 52 - Durban Harbour
11:30 - 12:00Adventure SportWof - World Of Freesports Ep 25 - Ar World Championship - Adventure Race
12:00 - 13:00MotorsportExtreme Festival Of Motorsport Ep 4 - Aldo Scribante
13:00 - 13:30MotorsportMobil 1 The Grid Ep 10
13:30 - 14:00GolfNomads Golf Club 50th Anniversary H\L
14:00 - 14:30Motorcycling2wheelstv Ep 22
14:30 - 15:00GymnasticsSascoc Sport Special Gymnastics - Artistic High Performance Nationals
15:00 - 16:00TriathlonMass Participation Series Ironman Cairns, Great Barrier Reef
16:00 - 16:30Mountain BikingFNB 1zambia MTB H\L
16:30 - 17:00RugbyKearsney Easter Rugby School Festival H\L
17:00 - 18:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
18:00 - 18:30WatersportWof - World Of Freesports Ep 26 - Xcat Powerboat World Series 2015 - Powerboat World Series 2015 - Stop 1
18:30 - 19:00BasketballFiba World Basketball Ep 131
19:00 - 20:00TriathlonItu World Triathlon Series H\L Ep 8
20:00 - 20:30MotorsportMobil 1 The Grid Ep 10
20:30 - 21:00MotoringRpm Tv Ep 320
21:00 - 22:00MotorsportFia World Rallycross Championship Ep 6 - Sweden
22:00 - 23:00MotorsportNascar Sprint Cup H\L Coke Zero 400 Powered By Coca-Cola
23:00 - 23:30WatersportWof - World Of Freesports Ep 26 - Xcat Powerboat World Series 2015 - Powerboat World Series 2015 - Stop 1
23:30 - 01:30CyclingTour De France Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
SuperSport 9 (channel 209)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:20 - 10:10FootballFirst Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
10:10 - 12:00FootballGlo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
12:00 - 12:15FootballFootball Africa Ep 134
12:15 - 12:30FootballAfrican Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
12:30 - 14:20FootballCastle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
14:20 - 16:10FootballCastle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
16:10 - 18:00FootballGlo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
18:00 - 18:15FootballFootball Africa Ep 134
18:15 - 18:30FootballAfrican Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
18:30 - 19:30TriathlonMass Participation Series Ironman Cairns, Great Barrier Reef
19:30 - 20:00Variety SportGillette World Sport Special Ep 21
20:00 - 20:30BasketballNBA Inside Stuff Ep 235
20:30 - 22:00WrestlingTna Impact Wrestling Ep 944
22:00 - 22:30FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Ep 52 - Durban Harbour
22:30 - 23:00FishingFishing Life Ep 4
23:00 - 00:00Mixed Martial ArtsEfc Premium Fights Ep 164: Efc 39
SuperSport Blitz (channel 200)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:00 - 08:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
08:30 - 09:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
09:00 - 09:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
09:30 - 10:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
10:00 - 10:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
10:30 - 11:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
11:00 - 11:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
11:30 - 12:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
12:00 - 13:00NewsSky Sports News July 8
13:00 - 13:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
13:30 - 14:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
14:00 - 14:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
14:30 - 15:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
15:00 - 15:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
15:30 - 16:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
16:00 - 16:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
16:30 - 17:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
17:00 - 17:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
17:30 - 18:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
18:00 - 19:00NewsSky Sports News July 8
19:00 - 19:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
19:30 - 20:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
20:00 - 20:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
20:30 - 21:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
21:00 - 21:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
21:30 - 22:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
22:00 - 22:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
22:30 - 23:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
23:00 - 23:30NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
23:30 - 00:00NewsBlitz Bulletin July 8
SuperSport Maximo (channel 221)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
06:00 - 09:55CyclingTour De France Stage 4 Seraing / Cambrai 221km
09:55 - 12:30FootballCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
12:30 - 12:35FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
12:35 - 12:40FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
12:40 - 12:45FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
12:45 - 12:50FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
12:50 - 12:55FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
12:55 - 13:00FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
13:00 - 13:05FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
13:05 - 13:10FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
13:10 - 13:15FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
13:15 - 13:20FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:20 - 13:25FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:25 - 13:30FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
13:30 - 13:35FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
13:35 - 13:40FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
13:40 - 13:45FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
13:45 - 13:50FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
13:50 - 13:55FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
13:55 - 14:00FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
14:00 - 14:05FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
14:05 - 18:00CyclingTour De France Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
18:00 - 18:05FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
18:05 - 18:10FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
18:10 - 18:15FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
18:15 - 18:20FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
18:20 - 18:25FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
18:25 - 18:30FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:30 - 18:35FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
18:35 - 18:40FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
18:40 - 18:45FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
18:45 - 18:50FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
18:50 - 18:55FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:55 - 19:00FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:00 - 19:30Variety SportRecreativo De Libolo Ep 28
19:30 - 20:30Variety Sport100% Maximo Ep 365
20:30 - 23:05FootballCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
23:05 - 23:10FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
23:10 - 23:15FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
23:15 - 23:20FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
23:20 - 23:25FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
23:25 - 23:30FootballCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
23:30 - 03:25CyclingTour De France Stage 5 Arras / Amiens Métropole 189km
SuperSport CSN
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
08:00 - 09:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
09:00 - 09:30Adventure SportWof - World Of Freesports Ep 25 - Ar World Championship - Adventure Race
09:30 - 10:00Variety SportGillette World Sport Special Ep 21
10:00 - 10:30SwimmingSuperSwimmer Ep 2
10:30 - 11:00FishingFishing Life Ep 4
11:00 - 12:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Ladies Event
12:00 - 13:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Men's Event
13:00 - 13:30RugbyRwc Selectors Ep 3
13:30 - 14:00FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Ep 52 - Durban Harbour
14:00 - 14:30Motorcycling2wheelstv Ep 22
14:30 - 15:00GolfNomads Golf Club 50th Anniversary H\L
15:00 - 16:00TriathlonMass Participation Series Ironman Cairns, Great Barrier Reef
16:00 - 16:30Mountain BikingFNB 1zambia MTB H\L
16:30 - 17:00RugbyKearsney Easter Rugby School Festival H\L
17:00 - 17:30RugbySamoan International Rugby H\L Manu Samoa v New Zealand
17:30 - 18:00RugbyRwc Selectors Ep 3
18:00 - 18:30RugbyLions4life Ep 7
18:30 - 19:30RugbyThe Breakdown Ep 19
19:30 - 20:00GolfSupergolf Ep 567
20:00 - 20:30GolfEuropean Tour Weekly Ep 868 - Aberdeen Asset Management Scottish Open
20:30 - 21:00GolfInside The PGA Tour Ep 27
21:00 - 22:00GolfEuropean Tour H\L Alstom Open De France
22:00 - 23:00GolfPGA Tour H\L The Greenbrier Classic
23:00 - 00:00GolfWeb.Com Tour H\L Nova Scotia Open
SuperSport Select SA
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeSportStatusDetails
07:05 - 08:30RugbyM&f Premier Interschools Rugby Paul Roos Gymnasium v Paarl Gimnasium
08:30 - 08:35RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-Up Parktown Boys' v St. John's
08:35 - 10:00RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Parktown Boys' v St. John's
10:00 - 10:05RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-Up High School Klerksdorp v Lichtenburg
10:05 - 11:30RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes High School Klerksdorp v Lichtenburg
11:30 - 11:35RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-Up Dhs v Glenwood
11:35 - 13:00RugbyFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Dhs v Glenwood
13:00 - 13:30FishingThe Wildfly Fishing Series Ep 52 - Durban Harbour
13:30 - 15:20FootballSuper Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
15:20 - 15:50FootballKaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
15:50 - 16:00CSI ProgrammingLet's Play Ep 485
16:00 - 17:00DocumentaryHarlem Globetrotters Documentary
17:00 - 18:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Ladies Event
18:00 - 18:30Motorcycling2wheelstv Ep 22
18:30 - 19:00CyclingTour De France H\L Stage 4 Seraing / Cambrai 221km
19:00 - 20:00CricketBang Cricket - T20 International H\L Bangladesh v South Africa 2nd T20
20:00 - 21:00TennisWimbledon H\L Day 8 - Ladies' Sgl Qf's
21:00 - 22:00GolfTelkom SuperSport Shootout H\L Men's Event
22:00 - 22:30FootballKaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
22:30 - 23:30FootballAfter The Game Ep 1
23:30 - 00:00FishingFishing Life Ep 4