Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
28 September 2016
Mitre 10 Cup
08:35WaikatovCanterburyFMG Stadium Waikato
29 September 2016
Mitre 10 Cup
08:35TasmanvCounties ManukauLansdowne Park
30 September 2016
Currie Cup Premier Division
17:00Golden LionsvCell C SharksEmirates Airline Park, Johannesburg
18:00Eastern Province KingsvPumasNelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
19:10Western ProvincevBoland KavaliersDHL Newlands, Cape Town
Aviva Premiership
20:45BristolvSaracensAshton Gate
20:45Northampton SaintsvExeter ChiefsFranklin's Gardens
Mitre 10 Cup
08:35WellingtonvSouthlandWestpac Stadium
01 October 2016
Rugby Championship
17:05South AfricavAustraliaLoftus Versfeld, Pretoria
Currie Cup Premier Division
14:00Free State CheetahsvGriquasToyota Stadium, Bloemfontein
Currie Cup Division One
00:01TBCvTBCTBC
00:01TBCvTBCTBC
French Top 14
14:45Clermont AuvergnevCastres
18:30PauvBordeaux Begles
18:30BayonnevLyon
18:30ToulousevGrenoble
20:45BrivevRacing Metro
Aviva Premiership
15:30Sale SharksvLeicester TigersAJ Bell Stadium
16:00Gloucester RugbyvBath RugbyKingsholm
Mitre 10 Cup
03:35North HarbourvBay Of PlentyQBE Stadium
06:35ManawatuvHawkes BayCentral Energy Trust Arena
08:35AucklandvOtagoEden Park
Gold Cup
15:30College RoversvMike Pendock Motors Old SelborniansKP 3, Kings Park, Durban
15:30OneLogix United Bulk Worcester VillagersvDurbanville-BellvilleBoland Park, Worcester
15:30Northam Platinum RhinosvEvergreensNortham Platinum Rec Club, Setaria
15:30Rustenburg ImpalavFNB Wanderers WindhoekImpala RFC, Rustenburg
15:30White RivervSiyaya BrakpanWhite River Rugby Club
15:30Old GeorgiansvSA Home Loans Durban CollegiansOld Georgians Sport Club, Harare
15:30East London PolicevBloemfontein PolicePolice Park, East London
15:30Belaz SishenvDon's Pawnshop PE PoliceSivos Stadium, Kathu
02 October 2016
Rugby Championship
00:10ArgentinavNew ZealandEstadio Jose Amalfitani,Buenos Aires
French Top 14
12:30Stade FrancaisvLa Rochelle
16:15ToulonvMontpellierStade Velodrome
Aviva Premiership
15:30London WaspsvHarlequinsRicoh Arena
16:00Worcester WarriorsvNewcastle FalconsSixways
Mitre 10 Cup
03:35TaranakivCanterburyYarrow Stadium
05:35NorthlandvWaikatoToll Stadium (Okara Park)