PosPlayerScoreThruTodayRnd1Rnd2Rnd3Rnd4Tot
1Ashun Wu-9F-173666971279
2David Howell-8FE68726872280
3Prom Meesawat-7F-172706871281
 Emiliano Grillo-7F-373706969281
 Alexander Levy-7F169687173281
6Hao-Tong Li-6F271686974282
7Richie Ramsay-5F172687073283
8Magnus A Carlsson-4F273726574284
 Julien Quesne-4FE69677672284
 Romain Wattel-4F-172677471284
 Byeong Hun An-4F-472687668284
 Tyrrell Hatton-4F-175696971284
 Peter Uihlein-4F-170677671284
14Mark Foster-3F-472717468285
 Bradley Dredge-3F-168747271285
 Seve Benson-3F375696675285
 Lucas Bjerregaard-3F-275707070285
18Richard Green-2F173716973286
 Mikko Ilonen-2FE73717072286
 James Morrison-2F173707073286
 Matteo Manassero-2F271687374286
 Benjamin Hebert-2F170766773286
 Thomas Pieters-2F370717075286
 Renato Paratore-2F-274717170286
 Ilhwan Park-2F-170747171286
26Robert Karlsson-1FE75707072287
 Robert Rock-1F-373737269287
 Alex Noren-1FE73707272287
 Taehee Lee-1F-174717171287
 Kiradech Aphibarnrat-1FE71687672287
31Raphaël JacquelinEF274687274288
 Søren KjeldsenEF175716973288
 Grégory HavretEFE76687272288
 Johan EdforsEF174726973288
 Rafa Cabrera-BelloEFE73697472288
 Grégory BourdyEFE74727072288
 Ross FisherEF376696875288
 Shiv KapurEF-170727571288
 Michael HendryEF268737374288
 Chris WoodEF-273707570288
 Matthew GriffinEF175687273288
42Trevor Fisher Jnr+1FE75717172289
 Craig Lee+1FE70757272289
 Scott Strange+1F571726977289
 David Horsey+1F172737173289
 Rhein Gibson+1F171717473289
47Mikko Korhonen+2FE71727572290
 Terry Pilkadaris+2F372737075290
 Marcus Fraser+2FE69767372290
 Ryan C Carter+2F-371737769290
51Oliver Wilson+3F170767273291
 Johan Carlsson+3F-170757571291
 Xin-Jun Zhang+3F-675717966291
 Matthew Nixon+3F473707276291
 Jun-Seok Lee+3F172747273291
56David Drysdale+4FE75697672292
 Felipe Aguilar+4F580657077292
 Maximilian Kieffer+4F273727374292
 Nick Cullen+4F572737077292
60Scott Hend+6F271737674294
 Tian Yuan+6F175697773294
 Andrew Johnston+6F672707478294
63Edouard Espana+7FE74727772295
64Jin Zhang+8F472707876296
65Jérôme Lando Casanova+9F971687781297
66Soren Hansen+11F475707876299
67Steven Jeffress+13F672747778301