Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
09 February 2016
Absa Premiership
19:30Bidvest WitsvKaizer ChiefsBidvest Stadium
English FA Cup
21:45West Ham UnitedvLiverpoolBoleyn Ground
English Football League Championship
21:45MK DonsvMiddlesbroughStadium:mk
10 February 2016
Absa Premiership
19:30Orlando PiratesvMamelodi SundownsOrlando Stadium
19:30Ajax Cape TownvBlack AcesAthlone Stadium
Copa Del Rey 2015
22:00ValenciavBarcelonaMestalla
English FA Cup
21:45Peterborough UnitedvWest Bromwich AlbionABAX Stadium
11 February 2016
Copa Del Rey 2015
21:30Celta VigovSevillaEstadio de Balaídos
Internationals
03:00MexicovSenegalMarlins Park
Italian Serie A
21:45LaziovVeronaOlimpico
12 February 2016
CAF Champions League
16:00Bunamwaya Sports ClubvEnyimbaNakivubo Stadium
19:00Olympique KhouribgavGamtelGrand stade Marrakech
French Ligue 1
21:30RennesvAngersStade de la Route-de-Lorient
German Bundesliga
21:301. FSV Mainz 05vFC Schalke 04Coface Arena
Italian Serie A
21:45CarpivRomaAlberto Braglia
National First Division
15:30SantosvHighlands ParkAthlone Stadium
Portuguese Primeira Liga
22:30BenficavFC PortoEstadio da Luz
Spanish La Liga
21:30Sporting de GijonvRayo VallecanoEl Molinon
13 February 2016
Absa Premiership
15:30Jomo CosmosvFree State StarsOlen Park
18:00Polokwane CityvGolden ArrowsOld Peter Mokaba Stadium
20:15Maritzburg UtdvPlatinum StarsHarry Gwala Stadium
CAF Champions League
15:00Zesco UnitedvAl Ghazala WauLevy Mwanawasa
15:00Recreativo do LibolovRacing de MicomisengEstado de Calulu
15:00Chicken InnvMamelodi SundownsLuveve Stadium
15:30Cercle de JoachimvYoung AfricansCurepipe
15:30MangasportvEtoile du CongoHenri Sylvoz
16:30MafunzovAS Vita ClubAmaan Stadium
17:00Stade MalienvRC Bobo DioulassoStade Modibo Keita
17:00AS DouanesvHoroya A.CMbour - Caroline Faye
English Barclays Premier League
14:45SunderlandvManchester UnitedStadium of Light
17:00BournemouthvStoke CityVitality Stadium
17:00Crystal PalacevWatfordSelhurst Park
17:00EvertonvWest Bromwich AlbionGoodison Park
17:00Norwich CityvWest Ham UnitedCarrow Road
17:00Swansea CityvSouthamptonLiberty Stadium
19:30ChelseavNewcastle UnitedStamford Bridge
English Football League Championship
14:30Queens Park RangersvFulhamLoftus Road Stadium
17:00Blackburn RoversvHull CityEwood Park
17:00Brighton and Hove AlbionvBolton WanderersAmex Stadium
17:00Bristol CityvIpswich TownAshton Gate
17:00Charlton AthleticvCardiff CityThe Valley
17:00Derby CountyvMK DonsiPro Stadium
17:00Nottingham ForestvHuddersfield TownCity Ground
17:00ReadingvBurnleyMadejski Stadium
17:00Rotherham UnitedvBirmingham CityAESSEAL New York Stadium
17:00Sheffield WednesdayvBrentfordHillsborough
17:00Wolverhampton WanderersvPreston North EndMolineux
French Ligue 1
18:00Paris Saint-GermainvLilleParc des Princes
21:00GFC AjacciovTroyesStade Ange-Casanova
21:00GuingampvBordeauxStade Municipal de Roudourou
21:00MontpelliervToulouseStade de la Mosson
21:00NantesvLorientLa Beaujoire-Louis-Fonteneau
21:00ReimsvBastiaStade Auguste-Delaune
German Bundesliga
16:30Borussia DortmundvHannover 96Signal Iduna Park
16:30SV Darmstadt 98vBayer 04 LeverkusenMerck-Stadion am Bollenfalltor
16:30SV Werder BremenvTSG 1899 HoffenheimWeserstadion
16:30VfB StuttgartvHertha BSCMercedes-Benz Arena
16:30VfL WolfsburgvFC Ingolstadt 04Volkswagen Arena
19:301. FC KolnvEintracht FrankfurtRheinEnergieStadion
Italian Serie A
16:00EmpolivFrosinoneCarlo Castellani
19:00ChievovSassuoloMarc'Antonio Bentegodi
21:45JuventusvNapoliJuventus Stadium
MultiChoice Diski Challenge
10:00Ajax Cape TownvSuperSport UnitedInkamva Stadium
10:00University of PretoriavChippa UnitedTuks Stadium
10:00Bidvest WitsvJomo CosmosKing Zwelithini Stadium
12:00Mamelodi SundownsvFree State StarsKing Zwelithini Stadium
12:00Polokwane CityvPlatinum StarsNoordelikes Rugby Club
National First Division
15:30Moroka SwallowsvMthatha BucksDobsonville Stadium
15:30Witbank SpursvMilano United AFCPuma Rugby Stadium
15:30Thanda Royal Zulu FCvBlack LeopardsUmhlathuze Sports Complex
15:30Vasco Da GamavCape Town All StarsParow Park
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:15MoreirensevBelenensesParque Joaquim de Almeida Freitas
20:30CD NacionalvSporting LisbonEstádio da Madeira
22:45Vitória GuimarãesvVitória SetúbalEstádio D. Alfonso Henriques
Spanish La Liga
17:00Real MadridvAthletic ClubSantiago Bernabeu
19:15VillarrealvMalagaEl Madrigal
21:30Valencia CFvEspanyolMestalla
23:05Deportivo de La CorunavReal BetisRiazor
SportPesa Premier League
14:00Ulinzi StarsvSonySugarAfraha Stadium
15:00Thika UnitedvTuskerThika Stadium
15:00SofapakavUshuru FCMachakos Stadium
15:00KK HomeboyzvWestern StimaMumias Complex
14 February 2016
Absa Premiership
15:30SuperSport UnitedvUniversity of PretoriaLucas Moripe Stadium
15:30Bloem CelticvChippa UnitedDr Molemela Stadium
CAF Champions League
14:00Club AfricainvAS Tanda07 Nouvembre Rades
14:00Volcan Club de MoronivKaizer ChiefsStade de Moroni
15:00Ashantigold SCvMO BéjaïaLen Clay Stadium
15:00As Cotontchad SNvAsec MimosasStade Omnisports Idriss
15:30Mbabane SwallowsvAPR FCSomhlolo Stadium
16:00Onze CréateursvAhly TripoliStade Modibo Keita
16:00Lioli Football ClubvVital'O FCSetsoto Stadium
16:00Nimba UnitedvUS DoualaAntonitte Tubman Studium
16:00Warri WolvesvSporting Praia CruzWarri Township Stadium
16:00St. GeorgevSt. Michel UnitedAddis Ababa Stadium
19:30Wydad Athletic ClubvAS DouanesComplexe Mohammed V
English Barclays Premier League
14:00ArsenalvLeicester CityEmirates Stadium
16:05Aston VillavLiverpoolVilla Park
18:15Manchester CityvTottenham HotspurEtihad Stadium
French Ligue 1
15:00LyonvCaenParc OL
18:00St EtiennevMonacoStade Geoffroy-Guichard
22:00NicevMarseilleAllianz Riviera
German Bundesliga
16:30Hamburger SVvBorussia MonchengladbachVolksparkstadion
18:30FC AugsburgvFC Bayern MunchenWWK ARENA
Italian Serie A
13:30MilanvGenoaGiuseppe Meazza
16:00PalermovTorinoRenzo Barbera
16:00SampdoriavAtalantaLuigi Ferraris
16:00UdinesevBolognaFriuli
21:45FiorentinavInternazionaleArtemio Franchi
MultiChoice Diski Challenge
10:00Golden ArrowsvMaritzburg UnitedKing Zwelithini Stadium
12:00Orlando PiratesvKaizer ChiefsKing Zwelithini Stadium
12:00Black AcesvBloemfontein CelticNike Centre
National First Division
15:30Baroka FCvFC Cape TownOld Peter Mokaba Stadium
15:30Royal EaglesvAfrican WarriorsHarry Gwala Stadium
15:30Mbombela UnitedvAmaZuluKanyamazane Stadium
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:00AroucavUnião da MadeiraMunicipal de Arouca
18:00Estoril PraiavTondelaEstádio António Coimbra da Mota
19:00BoavistavAcadémica de CoimbraEstadio do Bessa XXI
21:15MarítimovSporting BragaEstadio dos Barreiros
Spanish La Liga
13:00Real SociedadvGranada CFAnoeta
17:00SevillavLas PalmasRamon-Sanchez Pizjuan
19:15EibarvLevanteIpurua
19:15GetafevAtletico de MadridColiseum Alfonso Perez
21:30BarcelonavCelta de VigoCamp Nou
SportPesa Premier League
14:00Posta RangersvMuhoroni YouthNyayo Stadium
16:15AFC LeopardsvMathare UnitedNyayo Stadium
15 February 2016
English Football League Championship
21:45Leeds UnitedvMiddlesbroughElland Road
Portuguese Primeira Liga
22:00Rio AvevPaços de FerreiraEstádio do Rio Ave F.C.