Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

All times CAT (SA, GMT+2)
02 July 2016
Angola Girabola Zap
17:001º de Agosto (Primeiro De Agosto)vBenfica Luanda (Sport Luanda E Benfica)
17:00Académica Do LobitovASA Luanda
17:00Desportivo 4 de Abril de MenonguevPetro Atlético Luanda
17:00Progresso Lunda SulvInterclube Luanda
17:00Recreativo Da CaálavKabuscorp SC
17:00Recreativo Libolov1º de Maio
17:00Sagrada EsperançavDesportivo Da Huíla
European Championship Finals
21:00GermanyvItalyMatmut Atlantique
Mocambola 2016
15:00Clube Ferroviário De NacalavFerroviário Beira
15:00HCB SongovCosta do Sol
15:00Clube Desportivo de NiassavEstrela Vermelha de Beira
15:001º de Maio de QuelimanevClube Ferroviario de Nampula
15:00Desportivo de MaputovFerroviário Maputo
15:00ENH VilanculovChingale de Tete
15:00Chibuto FCvDesportivo de Nacala
Nigeria Professional Football League
17:00Nasarawa UnitedvRivers UnitedAper Aku Stadium
17:00Abia WarriorsvPlateau UnitedUmuahia Township Stadium
SportPesa Premier League
14:00UshuruvSonySugarNyayo Stadium
15:00SofapakavWestern StimaMachakos Stadium
15:00City StarsvMuhoroni YouthKasarani Stadium
15:00KK HomeboyzvBandariMumias Complex
15:00Chemelil SugarvAFC LeopardsMoi Stadium
16:15Mathare UnitedvUlinzi StarsNyayo Stadium
Zimbabwe PSL 2016
15:00How Mine FCvNgezi Platinum FC
17:00ZPC KaribavChapungu United
03 July 2016
European Championship Finals
21:00FrancevIcelandStade De France
Mocambola 2016
15:00HCB SongovCosta do Sol
15:00Liga Desportiva De MaputovMaxaquene
15:00Clube Desportivo de NiassavEstrela Vermelha de Beira
15:001º de Maio de QuelimanevClube Ferroviario de Nampula
15:00Desportivo de MaputovFerroviário Maputo
15:00ENH VilanculovChingale de Tete
15:00Chibuto FCvClube Ferroviário De Nacala
17:00Clube Ferroviário De NacalavFerroviário Beira
Nigeria Professional Football League
17:00FC IfeanyiubahvSunshine StarsFC Ifeanyiubah Stadium
17:00MFM FCvIkorodu UnitedAgege Stadium
17:00EnyimbavEl-Kanemi WarriorsUmuahia Township Stadium
17:00Akwa UnitedvKano PillarsGodswill Akpabio Stadium
17:00Niger TornadoesvWarri WolvesConfluence Stadium
17:00Lobi StarsvHeartlandAper Aku Stadium
SportPesa Premier League
14:00TuskervPosta RangersMachakos Stadium
16:15Thika UnitedvGor MahiaThika Stadium
Zimbabwe PSL 2016
15:00Border Strikers FCvHarare City FC
15:00CAPS United FCvHwange Colliery
15:00Chicken InnvHighlanders FC
15:00Mutare City RoversvPlatinum FC
15:00Triangle FCvTsholotsho FC
15:00Bulawayo City FCvDynamos FC
05 July 2016
Champions League Qualifying
17:00Alashkert FCvDon Denis Santa ColomaVazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium
19:00B36 TórshavnvValletta FCGundadalur Stadium
20:30Tre PennevThe New SaintsOlimpico di Serravalle
Mocambola 2016
15:00Ferroviário MaputovENH Vilanculo
15:00Clube Ferroviario de NampulavDesportivo de Maputo
15:00Estrela Vermelha de Beirav1º de Maio de Quelimane
06 July 2016
Champions League Qualifying
19:00Lincoln Red Imps FCvFloraVictoria Stadium (Gibraltar)
European Championship Finals
21:00PortugalvWalesParc OL
Mocambola 2016
15:00Clube Ferroviário De NacalavDesportivo de Nacala
15:00Chingale de TetevChibuto FC
15:00MaxaquenevClube Desportivo de Niassa
15:00Costa do SolvLiga Desportiva De Maputo
15:00Ferroviário BeiravHCB Songo
07 July 2016
European Championship Finals
21:00Winner quarter-final 3vWinner quarter-final 4Stade Velodrome
Mocambola 2016
15:00Desportivo de MaputovEstrela Vermelha de Beira
08 July 2016
Ghana Premier League 2016
16:00Inter AlliesvKotoko
17:00Bechem UnitedvBerekum Chelsea
17:00DwarfsvHasaacas
17:00Hearts of OakvAduana Stars
17:00New EdubiasevLiberty Professionals
17:00Medeama SCvDreams
17:00Techiman CityvWAFA
17:00WA All StarsvAshantigold