--%>
Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Neil Manthorp
The unimaginable passing of Hughes
History records that only two men in almost 150 years have died as a result of being hit on the...

Haze's Comment
Hazyview this week....
I dislike it immensely when an international sporting event has its status denigrated.

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Any answers from tour of NZ & Aus?
It is very true that nobody likes to lose, not even in a kick-about game in the park. So the loss...

Kepler Wessels
Still uncertainty over final WCup 15
The upcoming World Cup is an unusual competition. The competition in itself goes for roughly six...

Faf du Plessis
We didn't do the basics well
As always, it’s great to be back home, although the jet lag is a bit of a killer. The first couple...

Neil Down Under
Week 2
Hashim Amla said after Sydney’s ODI that the series had been “closer than the scoreline would...