Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Kepler Wessels
Proteas dominating Black Caps
I thought the Proteas would be too strong for The Black Caps on this current tour across all...

Neil Manthorp
Everything and nothing to play for
New Zealand’s Black Caps and South Africa’s Proteas square up to each other from Friday in six...

@MikeHaysman
Australia are cheating their punters
There has always been a lot to admire about Australian cricket. Right now though there is plenty to...