Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Kepler Wessels
Test captains leading from the front
Successful captains lead from the front. They deliver match-winning performances in their...

Neil Manthorp
Wither the weak
Peculiar as this may sound, it can be harder for the strong teams to play the weak than the strong.

Haze's Comment
Review the review system
We have reached a critical time in our game. This DRS nonsense must now be sorted out once and for...

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Any answers from tour of NZ & Aus?
It is very true that nobody likes to lose, not even in a kick-about game in the park. So the loss...

Faf du Plessis
All on track for the Friendly City
Greetings from Port Elizabeth, where the weather is currently good and all looks on track for a...

Neil Down Under
Week 2
Hashim Amla said after Sydney’s ODI that the series had been “closer than the scoreline would...