Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Haze's Comment
Stoking the Ashes fire
You’ve gotta love all this pre-Ashes series banter. July 8 is the day this clash gets underway in...

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Home not an advantage any more?
The tradition, the hype, the drama and just about everything that goes with the Ashes is what every...

Faf du Plessis
Bangladesh tour will be challenging
I’m writing this from the airport lounge at OR Tambo International, an hour or so before we board...

Kepler Wessels
Brendon is good for the Black Caps
The Black Caps will be delighted that Brendon McCullum has decided to extend his international...