Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Kepler Wessels
Bayliss should raise England's game
The ink was hardly dry on my previous column when Andrew Strauss named Trevor Bayliss.

Haze's Comment
Another Indian IPL summer is complete
An astonishing turnaround in fortunes in the 8th edition of the IPL has just been signed off with...

Neil Manthorp
Come Back Chopper
Everybody enjoys a good comeback story. For that matter, even the bad comeback stories have an...

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Big gun players should be up top
The times in the international cricket schedule when national coaches can just sit back and relax...