Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Kepler Wessels
No dull moments in final two tests
I am astonished by the radical, fluctuating fortunes during the current Ashes series.

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
A chance for Vilas and who else?
The talent of Quinton de Kock is undoubted and that he caught the attention of the selectors at an...

Neil's Bangladesh Diary
Week 3
August 2: An important myth to bust is that food in the subcontinent is somehow dangerous to those...

Faf du Plessis
Overcoming the soft ball
It was disappointing losing the last two days of the first test in Chittagong to rain. I thought we...