Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Neil at the World Cup
Week 3
March 5 - Auckland may be a very long way away, but it’s a hell of a city. Big city, that is.

Kepler Wessels
Specialists are the way to go
The Proteas are in a good position at the World Cup in the sense that if all the players in the...

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Bench strength makes selection tougher
On leaving the shores of South Africa, the Proteas would have had no doubt that they were well...

Haze's Comment
Southpaw weaponry is priceless
There have been some statistics this World Cup that show how the game has changed dramatically.