Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Mpumelelo Mbangwa
Three captains - working well?
Leadership is an oft debated subject and is itself not simple to articulate. When a good leader is...

Haze's Comment
Soft dismissals destroy any team
What has happened to good old fashioned batting grunt?

Faf du Plessis
I ran myself out
It’s obviously disappointing to have missed out on both the T20 and ODI series against New Zealand.

Kepler Wessels
A sigh of relief, but more work to be done
Relief can best describe the feeling in the Protea camp after winning the deciding match of the...