Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Neil - The English are here
Week 6
Feb 10, 2016 - Neil McKenzie’s appointment as the Proteas' batting coach will be a popular one, and...

Kepler Wessels
Bowling attacks will decide the one-days
It was a great pity that weather intervened during the one-day international in Bloemfontein on...

@MikeHaysman
Expect a spectacular ODI series
You might have memories of England's embarrassing 2015 World Cup campaign in your mind. Delete them...

Faf du Plessis
Proteas weren't mentally tough enough
I’m writing this a few hours before we board our flight out of India to Dubai and eventually home.