Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

ICC T20 Championship | RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka181979132
2West Indies202008126
3India181789119
4Pakistan292491119
5England252235118
6South Africa221934114
7Australia231843102
8New Zealand24186798
9Bangladesh1274282
10Ireland1265982
11Netherlands825342
12Zimbabwe1237341
13Kenya928040

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Haze's Comment
An interesting bat comparison
My IPL commentary schedule has afforded me the opportunity to put my feet up for a few days in The...

Mpumelelo Mbangwa
World Cup form influencing IPL selection
A week has gone by since the start of this eighth edition of the IPL and it seems like business as...

Kepler Wessels
Time to prepare for T20
The next ICC event is only a few months away. The world T20 is the next world event on the schedule.

Faf du Plessis
Bring on the IPL!
Greetings from Chennai, India where I am back playing in the Indian Premier League