Forgot Password

 

Register

 

Create your Connect ID

This will allow you to login to all DStv websites & applications




or
Login using
x

Email Reset

 




Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Action Attractions | Rugby

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Thursday, August 28, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
03:30 - 04:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Steval Pumas v Gwk Griquas
04:00 - 04:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v EP Kings
04:30 - 05:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - DHL Western Province v Golden Lions
05:00 - 05:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
05:30 - 06:00SS1#skyrugby Ep 26
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
07:00 - 07:15SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
07:15 - 09:00SS1ITM Cup: Week 2 - Bay Of Plenty v Tasman
08:00 - 08:15SLSAMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
08:15 - 08:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Steval Pumas v Gwk Griquas
08:45 - 09:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v EP Kings
09:00 - 09:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 26
09:15 - 09:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - DHL Western Province v Golden Lions
09:30 - 11:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
09:45 - 10:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
11:30 - 13:35SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
13:45 - 15:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
18:30 - 19:00CSNLions 4 Life Ep 8
18:30 - 19:00SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
19:00 - 19:30CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
19:00 - 19:30SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
19:30 - 20:00CSNTotal Rugby Ep 199
19:30 - 20:00SS1Total Rugby Ep 199
20:00 - 21:00CSNBoots & All Ep 907
20:00 - 21:00SS1Boots & All Ep 907
22:00 - 23:45SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
23:45 - 00:00SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
Friday, August 29, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 26
00:30 - 01:00SS1Total Rugby Ep 199
01:00 - 02:00SS1Boots & All Ep 907
03:00 - 03:15CSNMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
03:00 - 03:15SLSAMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
03:00 - 03:15SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
03:15 - 05:00CSNITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
03:15 - 03:45SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2: Argentina v South Africa
03:15 - 05:00SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
03:45 - 03:50SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 2: New Zealand v Australia
05:00 - 05:30SS1Total Rugby Ep 199
05:30 - 06:00SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
06:00 - 06:30SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
06:30 - 07:30SLSABoots & All Ep 907
07:10 - 07:15SS1Boots & All Blitz H\L Ep 907
07:15 - 07:30SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
07:30 - 08:00SS1Total Rugby Ep 199
08:00 - 09:00SS1Boots & All Ep 907
09:00 - 09:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 26
09:30 - 11:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Southland v Otago
13:40 - 13:45SS1Boots & All Blitz H\L Ep 907
13:45 - 15:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Southland v Otago
18:30 - 19:00CSNCurrie Cup Classic Finals 1997 Final - Western Province v Cheetahs
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 1997 Final - Western Province v Cheetahs
19:00 - 21:15CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
19:00 - 20:00SLSABoots & All Ep 907
19:00 - 21:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
21:15 - 21:45CSNSA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
21:15 - 21:45SS1SA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
21:45 - 23:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
21:45 - 23:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
23:30 - 00:00CSNLions 4 Life Ep 8
23:30 - 00:00SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
Saturday, August 30, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2: Argentina v South Africa
00:00 - 00:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2: Argentina v South Africa
00:30 - 01:00CSN#skyrugby Ep 26
00:30 - 01:00SS1#skyrugby Ep 26
01:00 - 02:00CSNBoots & All Ep 907
01:00 - 02:00SS1Boots & All Ep 907
02:00 - 02:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Steval Pumas v Gwk Griquas
02:30 - 03:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v EP Kings
03:00 - 03:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - DHL Western Province v Golden Lions
03:30 - 04:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 3 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
04:15 - 04:30SS8Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12 - Bishops v Rondebosch
06:00 - 07:00CSNJuan Smith - A Springbok Phoenix Juan Smith
06:00 - 07:00SS1Juan Smith - A Springbok Phoenix Juan Smith
07:00 - 07:05SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
07:05 - 07:10SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
07:10 - 07:15SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
07:15 - 09:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:00 - 09:05CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:00 - 09:05SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:05 - 09:10CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:05 - 09:10SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:10 - 09:15CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:10 - 09:15SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:15 - 09:20CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:15 - 09:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:20 - 09:25CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:20 - 09:25SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
09:25 - 09:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:25 - 09:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
09:30 - 11:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
11:30 - 12:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
12:00 - 12:05SLSAMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12a - Bishops v Rondebosch
12:00 - 12:05SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Ep 12a - Bishops v Rondebosch
12:05 - 14:00SLSAM&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
12:05 - 14:00SS1M&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
14:10 - 14:15SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
14:15 - 14:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
14:40 - 16:40SS8Absa Under 21 A Section - Vodacom Blue Bulls U21 v DHL Western Province U21
14:45 - 17:00MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
14:45 - 17:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:40 - 16:45SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
17:00 - 19:00MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
17:00 - 19:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
19:00 - 21:15MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
19:00 - 21:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
23:45 - 00:15SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
Sunday, August 31, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:45SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
00:45 - 01:15SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
01:15 - 03:00SS8ITM Cup: Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
02:30 - 02:35SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
02:35 - 02:40SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
02:40 - 02:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
02:45 - 04:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
04:30 - 05:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
05:00 - 05:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
05:30 - 06:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
06:00 - 06:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
06:30 - 08:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
08:00 - 09:30SLSAM&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
08:30 - 09:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
09:00 - 10:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
10:45 - 12:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
12:30 - 13:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 1997 Final - Western Province v Cheetahs
14:00 - 14:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
14:30 - 15:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
15:00 - 15:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
15:30 - 16:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
Monday, September 01, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
04:00 - 04:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
04:30 - 05:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
05:00 - 05:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
05:30 - 06:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
06:00 - 06:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
06:50 - 06:55SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
06:55 - 07:00SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
07:00 - 07:05SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
07:00 - 07:05SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
07:05 - 07:10SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
07:05 - 07:10SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
07:10 - 07:15SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
07:15 - 07:20SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
07:20 - 07:50SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
07:30 - 07:35SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
07:35 - 07:40SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
07:40 - 07:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
07:45 - 07:50SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
07:50 - 09:35SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
09:35 - 11:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
11:20 - 13:05SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
11:40 - 11:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
11:45 - 11:50SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
11:50 - 11:55SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
11:55 - 12:00SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
13:05 - 14:50SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
15:00 - 16:30SLSAM&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
19:00 - 19:05SS6Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
19:05 - 19:10SS6Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
19:10 - 19:15SS6Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
22:00 - 22:30SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
22:30 - 23:00SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
23:00 - 23:30SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
23:30 - 00:00SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
Tuesday, September 02, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
00:00 - 00:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
00:30 - 01:00CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
00:30 - 01:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
01:00 - 01:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
01:00 - 01:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
01:30 - 02:00CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
01:30 - 02:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
03:00 - 03:05SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
03:05 - 03:10SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
03:10 - 03:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
03:15 - 04:45SS1M&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
04:45 - 06:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
07:00 - 08:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
08:45 - 10:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
10:30 - 12:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
12:15 - 12:20SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
12:20 - 12:25SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
12:25 - 12:30SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
14:00 - 15:30SS1M&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
15:30 - 16:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 1997 Final - Western Province v Cheetahs
19:00 - 19:30CSN#skyrugby Ep 27
19:00 - 19:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
19:30 - 20:00CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
19:30 - 20:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
20:00 - 20:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
20:30 - 21:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
23:30 - 23:35SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
23:35 - 23:40SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
23:40 - 23:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
23:45 - 00:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
Wednesday, September 03, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
00:45 - 02:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
02:30 - 04:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
04:15 - 06:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
06:00 - 06:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
07:00 - 08:45SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
08:10 - 08:15SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
08:15 - 08:20SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
08:45 - 10:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Southland v Otago
10:30 - 12:15SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
12:15 - 14:00SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
14:00 - 14:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
14:30 - 14:35SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
14:35 - 14:40SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
14:40 - 14:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
14:45 - 14:50SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
14:50 - 14:55SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
14:55 - 15:00SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
15:00 - 16:30SS1M&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
16:30 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
17:00 - 18:30SLSAM&f Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
18:00 - 18:05SS8ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Canterbury v Northland
18:05 - 18:10SS8ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
18:10 - 18:15SS8ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
18:15 - 18:20SS8ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
19:30 - 20:00SS8The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
20:00 - 20:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
20:30 - 21:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
21:00 - 21:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
21:30 - 22:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
22:00 - 22:30SS8#skyrugby Ep 27
22:30 - 23:00SS8Lions 4 Life Ep 8
Thursday, September 04, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:30 - 03:00CSNThe Cheetah Chase Ep 42
02:30 - 03:00SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
02:40 - 02:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
02:45 - 02:50SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
02:50 - 02:55SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
02:55 - 03:00SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
03:00 - 03:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
03:30 - 04:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
04:00 - 04:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
04:30 - 05:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
05:00 - 05:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
05:30 - 06:00SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
07:10 - 07:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
07:15 - 07:45SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
07:45 - 09:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
09:30 - 11:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
10:45 - 11:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
11:15 - 11:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
11:30 - 13:35SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
11:45 - 12:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
12:15 - 12:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
13:35 - 13:40SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
13:40 - 13:45SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
13:45 - 15:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
15:30 - 16:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
16:00 - 16:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:30 - 17:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
17:00 - 17:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
17:30 - 18:00SS8#skyrugby Ep 27
19:30 - 20:00CSNTotal Rugby Ep 200
19:30 - 20:00SS1Total Rugby Ep 200
20:00 - 21:00CSNBoots & All Ep 908
20:00 - 21:00SS1Boots & All Ep 908
22:00 - 22:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
22:30 - 23:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
23:00 - 23:30SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
23:30 - 00:00SS8Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
Friday, September 05, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SS8SA Rugby Legends Ep 7 August
00:30 - 01:00SS8Lions 4 Life Ep 8
02:00 - 03:45SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
02:15 - 02:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
02:45 - 03:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
03:15 - 03:45SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
03:45 - 04:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
03:45 - 03:50SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Otago
03:50 - 03:55SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
03:55 - 04:00SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
05:00 - 05:05SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Steval Pumas v Cell C Sharks
05:05 - 05:10SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Gwk Griquas v Toyota Free State
05:10 - 05:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v DHL Western Province
05:15 - 05:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 4 - EP Kings v Golden Lions
05:20 - 05:25SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - North Harbour v Waikato
05:25 - 05:30SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 3 - Taranaki v Bay Of Plenty
05:30 - 06:00SS1#skyrugby Ep 27
06:00 - 06:30SS1Total Rugby Ep 200
07:00 - 08:00CSNBoots & All Ep 908
07:00 - 08:00SS1Boots & All Ep 908
07:30 - 08:30SLSABoots & All Ep 908
08:00 - 10:00SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Tasman v Waikato
10:00 - 10:30CSNTotal Rugby Ep 200
10:00 - 10:30SS1Total Rugby Ep 200
10:30 - 11:30CSNBoots & All Ep 908
10:30 - 11:30SS1Boots & All Ep 908
13:30 - 13:35CSNBoots & All Blitz H\L Ep 908
13:30 - 13:35SS1Boots & All Blitz H\L Ep 908
13:35 - 13:40CSNBuildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 1 - Brisbane City v Sydney Stars
13:35 - 13:40SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 1 - Brisbane City v Sydney Stars
13:40 - 13:45CSNBuildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
13:40 - 13:45SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
13:45 - 15:30CSNBuildcorp Nrc Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
13:45 - 15:30SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
16:00 - 16:30SS8The Cheetah Chase Ep 42
16:30 - 17:00SS8Lions 4 Life Ep 8
17:00 - 17:30SS8#skyrugby Ep 27
17:30 - 18:30SS8Boots & All Ep 908
18:30 - 19:00CSNCurrie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
19:00 - 21:05CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
19:00 - 21:05SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
Saturday, September 06, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 02:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
02:00 - 02:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
02:30 - 03:00SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
06:00 - 06:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
06:00 - 06:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
06:30 - 08:30CSNITM Cup: Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
06:30 - 08:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
08:30 - 09:00CSNTotal Rugby Ep 200
08:30 - 09:00SS1Total Rugby Ep 200
09:00 - 11:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
11:45 - 14:30MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
11:45 - 14:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
12:40 - 14:25SS8Buildcorp Nrc Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
14:25 - 14:30SS8ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
14:30 - 14:35MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
14:30 - 14:35SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
14:35 - 14:40MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
14:35 - 14:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
14:40 - 14:45MNETBuildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
14:40 - 14:45SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
14:45 - 17:00MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
14:45 - 17:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
16:40 - 18:40SS8Absa Under 21 A Section - Vodacom Blue Bulls U21 v Golden Lions U21
17:00 - 19:00MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
17:00 - 19:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
18:40 - 18:45SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
18:45 - 18:50SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
19:00 - 21:15MNETAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
19:00 - 21:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
21:15 - 21:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
21:45 - 22:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
22:15 - 22:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
22:45 - 23:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
23:15 - 23:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
23:45 - 00:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
Sunday, September 07, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 00:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
00:45 - 02:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
02:45 - 04:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
04:45 - 04:50SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
04:50 - 04:55SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
04:55 - 05:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
05:00 - 05:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
05:00 - 05:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
05:30 - 06:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
05:30 - 06:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
06:00 - 06:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
06:00 - 06:30SS6The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
06:05 - 06:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
06:10 - 06:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
06:15 - 06:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:20 - 06:25SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
06:25 - 06:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
06:30 - 08:30SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
06:30 - 08:30SS6The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
08:30 - 09:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
09:00 - 09:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
12:00 - 13:50SS8ITM Cup: Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
17:00 - 17:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
17:00 - 17:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
17:30 - 18:00CSNCurrie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
17:30 - 18:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
17:30 - 18:00SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
18:00 - 20:00SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
Monday, September 08, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 02:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
02:05 - 02:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
02:10 - 02:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
02:15 - 02:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
02:20 - 02:25SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
02:25 - 02:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
02:30 - 04:15SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
04:15 - 06:00SS1ITM Cup: Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
06:00 - 06:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
06:05 - 06:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
06:10 - 06:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
06:15 - 06:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
06:20 - 06:25SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
06:25 - 06:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
07:00 - 07:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
07:00 - 07:05SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
07:00 - 07:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
07:05 - 07:10SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
07:10 - 07:15SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
07:15 - 07:20SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
07:20 - 07:25SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
07:25 - 07:30SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
07:30 - 08:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
07:30 - 08:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
08:00 - 08:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
08:30 - 09:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
09:00 - 09:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
09:30 - 10:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
10:00 - 10:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
10:05 - 10:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
10:10 - 10:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
10:15 - 10:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
10:20 - 10:25SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
10:25 - 10:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
10:30 - 10:35SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
10:35 - 10:40SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
10:40 - 10:45SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
10:45 - 10:50SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Tasman v Waikato
10:50 - 10:55SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
10:55 - 11:00SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
11:00 - 13:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
13:00 - 13:05CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
13:00 - 13:05SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
13:05 - 13:10CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
13:05 - 13:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
13:10 - 13:15CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
13:10 - 13:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
13:15 - 13:20CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
13:15 - 13:20SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
13:20 - 13:25CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
13:20 - 13:25SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
13:25 - 13:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
13:25 - 13:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
13:30 - 13:35CSNBuildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
13:30 - 13:35SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
13:35 - 13:40CSNBuildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
13:35 - 13:40SS1Buildcorp Nrc Blitz H\L Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
13:40 - 13:45CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
13:40 - 13:45SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Otago v Canterbury
13:45 - 13:50CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Tasman v Waikato
13:45 - 13:50SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Tasman v Waikato
13:50 - 13:55CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
13:50 - 13:55SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
13:55 - 14:00CSNITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
13:55 - 14:00SS1ITM Cup: Blitz H\L Week 4 - Bay Of Plenty v North Harbour
14:00 - 16:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
14:00 - 16:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
16:00 - 16:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
16:00 - 16:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
16:30 - 17:00CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
16:30 - 17:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
17:00 - 17:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
17:00 - 17:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
17:30 - 18:00CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
17:30 - 18:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
18:00 - 18:30CSNAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
18:00 - 18:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
18:30 - 20:30CSNMatch Of The Week Best Rugby Match Of The Weekend
18:30 - 20:30SS1Match Of The Week Best Rugby Match Of The Weekend
20:30 - 22:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
20:30 - 22:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
21:30 - 22:00SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
22:00 - 22:05SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
22:05 - 22:35SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
22:30 - 00:15SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 2 - Greater Sydney Rams v Canberra Vikings
22:35 - 23:05SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
23:05 - 23:35SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
23:35 - 00:05SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
Tuesday, September 09, 2014
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:15 - 02:00SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 3 - North Harbour Rays v Nsw Country Eagles
02:00 - 02:30SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
02:30 - 04:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
04:30 - 06:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
07:00 - 08:45SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
08:45 - 10:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
10:30 - 12:15SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
12:10 - 12:15SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: Australia v South Africa
12:15 - 12:20SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
12:15 - 14:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
12:20 - 12:25SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
12:25 - 12:30SLSAAbsa Currie Cup: Premier Division Blitz H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
14:00 - 16:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: New Zealand v Argentina
16:00 - 18:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3: Australia v South Africa
18:00 - 18:30SS1Lions 4 Life Ep 8
18:30 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup Classic Finals 2002 Final - Blue Bulls v Lions
19:00 - 19:30SS1#skyrugby Ep 28
19:30 - 20:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - DHL Western Province v EP Kings
20:00 - 20:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v Steval Pumas
20:30 - 21:00SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Cell C Sharks v Gwk Griquas
21:00 - 21:30SS1Absa Currie Cup: Premier Division H\L Round 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
22:30 - 23:00SS1#skyrugby Ep 28
23:00 - 00:45SS1Buildcorp Nrc Round 1 - Brisbane City v Sydney Stars