Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Action Attractions | Rugby

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Tuesday, August 30, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 191
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 191
06:00 - 07:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
07:45 - 09:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
09:00 - 10:00SS8SuperRugby Ep 191
09:30 - 11:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
11:15 - 13:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
13:00 - 15:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - New Zealand v Australia
15:00 - 17:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
17:00 - 18:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 191
18:00 - 19:00SS1Phaka Ep 28
19:00 - 20:00CSNTMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
19:00 - 20:00SS1TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
20:00 - 22:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - New Zealand v Australia
22:00 - 00:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
22:00 - 00:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
22:30 - 23:30SLSAPhaka Ep 28
Wednesday, August 31, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:05CSNFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-up Wynberg High School v SACS
00:00 - 00:05SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-up Wynberg High School v SACS
00:05 - 01:30CSNFNB Classic Rugby Clashes Wynberg High School v SACS
00:05 - 01:30SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Wynberg High School v SACS
01:30 - 01:35CSNMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Build-up Ep 12A - Bishops v Rondebosch
01:30 - 01:35SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Build-up Ep 12A - Bishops v Rondebosch
01:35 - 03:00CSNMutual & Federal Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
01:35 - 03:00SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
03:00 - 03:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
03:30 - 04:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - New Zealand v Australia
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
04:30 - 05:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
05:00 - 05:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 28
05:30 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
06:00 - 07:00SS1TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
07:00 - 08:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2 - Otago v Wellington
08:45 - 10:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2 - Auckland v Northland
10:30 - 12:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2 - Waikato v North Harbour
12:15 - 14:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 2 - Canterbury v Tasman
14:00 - 16:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
14:15 - 15:15SLSAPhaka Ep 28
15:15 - 16:15SLSATMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
16:00 - 16:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - New Zealand v Australia
16:45 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
19:00 - 20:00CSNThe Breakdown Ep 29
19:00 - 20:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 29
19:30 - 21:20SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
22:30 - 00:15SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
Thursday, September 01, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:30 - 02:35SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-up Wynberg High School v SACS
02:30 - 03:30SS8The Breakdown Ep 29
02:35 - 04:00SS1FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Wynberg High School v SACS
04:00 - 04:05SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Build-up Ep 12A - Bishops v Rondebosch
04:05 - 05:30SS1Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
05:30 - 06:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
07:30 - 08:30SS1TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
08:30 - 09:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 29
08:30 - 09:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 29
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
12:00 - 13:45SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
13:30 - 14:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
14:00 - 15:00SS1TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
16:00 - 17:00SS8TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
16:45 - 17:45SS4Phaka Ep 28
17:25 - 17:35SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
19:00 - 20:00CSNTMO Ep 55 - 1st half
19:00 - 20:00SS1TMO Ep 55 - 1st half
20:15 - 22:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
22:00 - 23:00CSNTMO Ep 55 - 1st half
22:00 - 22:30SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
22:30 - 23:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
23:00 - 23:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
23:30 - 00:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
Friday, September 02, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
00:00 - 02:00SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
00:00 - 01:00SS8TMO Ep 55 - 1st half
02:00 - 02:05CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
02:00 - 02:05SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
02:00 - 04:00SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 2 - New Zealand v Australia
02:05 - 03:05CSNTMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
02:05 - 03:05SS1TMO Ep 54 - 2nd half
03:05 - 04:05CSNTMO Ep 55 - 1st half
03:05 - 04:05SS1TMO Ep 55 - 1st half
04:05 - 05:50CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
04:05 - 05:50SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
05:00 - 06:00SLSAPhaka Ep 28
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 28
06:30 - 07:30SLSATMO Ep 55 - 1st half
07:00 - 08:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 29
07:30 - 08:00SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 2 - Argentina v South Africa
08:00 - 08:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
08:00 - 09:00SS1TMO Ep 55 - 1st half
08:30 - 09:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
09:00 - 09:30CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 252
09:00 - 09:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
09:00 - 09:30SS1World Rugby Show Ep 252
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
09:30 - 10:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
11:30 - 11:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
11:30 - 11:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Xerox Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
11:35 - 11:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
11:35 - 11:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Steval Pumas v Griquas
11:40 - 11:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
11:40 - 11:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - EP Kings v DHL Western Province
11:45 - 11:50CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
11:45 - 11:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 4 - Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Blue Bulls
12:00 - 13:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
12:00 - 13:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
13:45 - 14:45CSNTMO Ep 55 - 1st half
13:45 - 14:45SS1TMO Ep 55 - 1st half
14:20 - 14:25SS8FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Build-up Wynberg High School v SACS
14:25 - 15:50SS8FNB Classic Rugby Clashes Wynberg High School v SACS
14:45 - 17:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
14:45 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
15:50 - 15:55SS8Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Build-up Ep 12A - Bishops v Rondebosch
15:55 - 17:20SS8Mutual & Federal Premier Interschools Rugby Bishops v Rondebosch
17:00 - 18:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
17:00 - 18:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
18:45 - 21:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
18:45 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
20:40 - 22:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Gloucester Rugby v Leicester Tigers
22:45 - 00:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks
Saturday, September 03, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 03:45SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
03:30 - 04:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 252
03:30 - 04:00SS1World Rugby Show Ep 252
03:45 - 05:30SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
04:00 - 04:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
04:30 - 05:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
04:30 - 05:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:00 - 06:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:00 - 06:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:30 - 06:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
06:30 - 06:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
06:35 - 06:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:35 - 06:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:40 - 06:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
06:40 - 06:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
06:45 - 06:50CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
06:45 - 06:50SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
06:50 - 06:55CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:50 - 06:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:55 - 09:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
06:55 - 09:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
09:00 - 09:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
09:05 - 09:10SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
09:10 - 09:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
09:20 - 09:25SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
09:25 - 09:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Northland v Canterbury
11:30 - 12:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
12:00 - 12:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
12:30 - 13:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
13:00 - 13:05SS1Buildcorp NRC Blitz H\L Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
13:05 - 13:10SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Northland v Canterbury
13:10 - 13:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
13:15 - 13:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 1 - Griquas v EP Kings
13:45 - 14:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
14:15 - 14:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
14:40 - 14:45SS5Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Northland v Canterbury
14:45 - 17:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
14:45 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
14:45 - 14:50SS5Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
14:50 - 14:55SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Blitz H\L Round 1 - Gloucester Rugby v Leicester Tigers
14:55 - 17:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Saracens v Worcester Warriors
17:00 - 19:15MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
17:00 - 19:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
17:25 - 19:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Harlequins v Bristol Rugby
19:15 - 19:20SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
19:20 - 19:25SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
19:25 - 19:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
19:30 - 20:00SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
20:00 - 20:30SS5Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
20:35 - 22:45SS5Top 14 Round 3 - Toulon v Brive
22:45 - 00:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Northampton Saints v Bath Rugby
Sunday, September 04, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 02:15SS5Top 14 Round 3 - Stade Français v Clermont
04:30 - 06:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Bay of Plenty v Otago
04:30 - 06:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Bay of Plenty v Otago
04:45 - 04:50SS5Top 14 Blitz H\L Round 3 - Toulon v Brive
06:30 - 06:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:30 - 06:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:35 - 06:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:35 - 06:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:40 - 06:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
06:40 - 06:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
06:45 - 06:50CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
06:45 - 06:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
06:50 - 06:55CSNBuildcorp NRC Blitz H\L Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
06:50 - 06:55SS1Buildcorp NRC Blitz H\L Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
06:55 - 09:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 2 - Canberra Vikings v NSW Country Eagles
06:55 - 09:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Canberra Vikings v NSW Country Eagles
09:00 - 09:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
09:30 - 10:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
10:00 - 10:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
10:30 - 11:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
12:00 - 12:05SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Blitz H\L Round 1 - Saracens v Worcester Warriors
12:05 - 12:10SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Blitz H\L Round 1 - Harlequins v Bristol Rugby
18:30 - 20:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Wasps v Exeter Chiefs
20:15 - 20:20SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Blitz H\L Round 1 - Harlequins v Bristol Rugby
Monday, September 05, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
04:00 - 04:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
04:30 - 05:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
04:30 - 05:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
05:00 - 05:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
05:00 - 05:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
05:30 - 06:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
05:30 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
06:00 - 06:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:00 - 06:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:30 - 07:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:30 - 07:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:40 - 06:45SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
06:45 - 06:50SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
06:50 - 06:55SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
06:55 - 07:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
07:00 - 07:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
07:00 - 07:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
07:30 - 08:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
07:30 - 08:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
08:00 - 09:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
09:30 - 11:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
09:45 - 11:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
11:15 - 13:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
11:30 - 12:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
12:00 - 12:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
12:30 - 13:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
13:00 - 14:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
13:00 - 13:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
13:30 - 15:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
14:45 - 16:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
15:15 - 17:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
17:00 - 18:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
18:45 - 20:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
19:30 - 20:00SS8Windhoek Draught International Series H\L
20:30 - 21:30SS1SuperRugby Ep 192
21:20 - 21:25SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
21:25 - 21:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
21:30 - 21:35SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
21:30 - 22:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
21:35 - 21:40SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
22:00 - 22:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
22:30 - 23:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
23:00 - 23:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
23:30 - 00:00SS1World Rugby Show Ep 252
Tuesday, September 06, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 192
00:00 - 01:45SS1Top 14 Round 3 - Stade Français v Clermont
01:40 - 02:10SLSAWorld Rugby Show Ep 252
01:45 - 01:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
01:50 - 01:55SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
01:55 - 02:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
02:00 - 02:05SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
02:30 - 03:00SS8Windhoek Draught International Series H\L
03:05 - 04:50SS1Top 14 Round 3 - Toulon v Brive
04:30 - 05:00CSNWindhoek Draught International Series H\L
05:00 - 06:00CSNSuperRugby Ep 192
05:00 - 06:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 192
06:00 - 07:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
06:00 - 07:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau
07:45 - 09:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
07:45 - 09:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Southland v Auckland
08:30 - 09:00SS8Windhoek Draught International Series H\L
09:00 - 10:00SS8SuperRugby Ep 192
09:30 - 11:15CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Northland v Canterbury
09:30 - 11:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Northland v Canterbury
11:15 - 13:00CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Bay of Plenty v Otago
11:15 - 13:00SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 3 - Bay of Plenty v Otago
13:00 - 14:45CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
13:00 - 14:45SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
13:30 - 15:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Gloucester Rugby v Leicester Tigers
14:20 - 14:25SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
14:25 - 14:55SLSAWindhoek Draught International Series H\L
14:45 - 16:30CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 2 - Canberra Vikings v NSW Country Eagles
14:45 - 16:30SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Canberra Vikings v NSW Country Eagles
14:55 - 15:00SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
15:15 - 17:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks
16:30 - 17:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 252
16:30 - 17:00SS1World Rugby Show Ep 252
17:00 - 18:00SS1SuperRugby Ep 192
17:00 - 18:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Saracens v Worcester Warriors
18:00 - 19:00SS1Phaka Ep 29
19:00 - 20:00CSNTMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
19:00 - 20:00SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
20:00 - 20:30SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
20:00 - 21:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Northampton Saints v Bath Rugby
21:45 - 23:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Harlequins v Bristol Rugby
22:30 - 23:30SLSAPhaka Ep 29
23:30 - 00:30SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
23:30 - 01:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Wasps v Exeter Chiefs
Wednesday, September 07, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 02:15SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Brisbane City v Western Sydney Rams
02:15 - 04:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 2 - Canberra Vikings v NSW Country Eagles
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
04:30 - 05:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
05:00 - 05:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 29
05:30 - 06:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
06:00 - 07:00CSNTMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
06:00 - 07:00SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
07:00 - 08:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
08:45 - 10:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
10:30 - 12:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
12:15 - 14:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
14:00 - 15:00SLSAPhaka Ep 29
14:00 - 15:45SS1Top 14 Round 3 - Stade Français v Clermont
15:00 - 16:00SLSATMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
15:45 - 17:30SS1Top 14 Round 3 - Toulon v Brive
17:30 - 18:00SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
18:00 - 19:00CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
18:00 - 19:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
19:00 - 20:00SS8TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
23:30 - 00:00SS8Sharkbite TV Ep 9
Thursday, September 08, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 03:00SS8The Breakdown Ep 30
03:40 - 03:45SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
04:00 - 05:00SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
05:00 - 06:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
06:30 - 07:00CSNSharkbite TV Ep 9
06:30 - 07:00SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
07:00 - 07:30CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 1
07:00 - 07:30SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
07:30 - 08:30CSNTMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
07:30 - 08:30SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
08:30 - 09:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
08:30 - 09:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
09:30 - 11:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
09:30 - 11:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
11:30 - 12:00CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 1
11:30 - 12:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
12:00 - 12:30CSNSharkbite TV Ep 9
12:00 - 12:30SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
12:30 - 13:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
12:30 - 13:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
13:30 - 14:30CSNTMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
13:30 - 15:15SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
14:00 - 15:00SS4Phaka Ep 29
14:10 - 14:40SLSASharkbite TV Ep 9
15:15 - 15:45SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
15:45 - 16:45SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
16:00 - 16:30SS8Windhoek Draught International Series H\L
16:45 - 17:45SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
17:45 - 18:45CSNTMO Ep 57 - 1st half
17:45 - 18:45SS1TMO Ep 57 - 1st half
18:45 - 21:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
18:45 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
19:30 - 21:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Gloucester Rugby v Leicester Tigers
20:15 - 20:45SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
20:45 - 21:15SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
21:15 - 21:45SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
21:15 - 23:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks
21:45 - 22:15SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
22:30 - 23:30SS8TMO Ep 57 - 1st half
23:00 - 00:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Saracens v Worcester Warriors
Friday, September 09, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:45SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
00:45 - 02:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Northampton Saints v Bath Rugby
02:30 - 04:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Harlequins v Bristol Rugby
03:00 - 04:00SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
04:00 - 05:00SS1TMO Ep 57 - 1st half
04:15 - 06:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 1 - Wasps v Exeter Chiefs
05:00 - 06:00SLSAPhaka Ep 29
05:00 - 05:30SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
05:00 - 06:00SS4Phaka Ep 29
05:30 - 06:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
06:00 - 06:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
06:00 - 06:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
06:30 - 07:30CSNTMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
06:30 - 07:30SLSATMO Ep 57 - 1st half
06:30 - 07:30SS1TMO Ep 56 - 2nd half
07:30 - 08:30CSNThe Breakdown Ep 30
07:30 - 07:35SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Boland Cavaliers v Steval Pumas
07:30 - 08:30SS1The Breakdown Ep 30
07:35 - 07:40SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
07:40 - 07:45SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Toyota Free State Cheetahs v EP Kings
07:45 - 07:50SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - DHL Western Province v Cell C Sharks
08:15 - 10:00SS8Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
08:30 - 09:30CSNTMO Ep 57 - 1st half
08:30 - 09:30SS1TMO Ep 57 - 1st half
09:30 - 09:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
09:30 - 09:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
09:35 - 09:40CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
09:35 - 09:40SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
09:40 - 11:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Counties Manukau v Wellington
09:40 - 11:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Counties Manukau v Wellington
11:45 - 12:15CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 253
11:45 - 12:15SS1World Rugby Show Ep 253
12:15 - 14:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
12:15 - 14:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
14:00 - 14:30CSNSharkbite TV Ep 9
14:00 - 14:30SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
14:30 - 15:00CSNSharks Gone Wild Ep 1
14:30 - 15:00SS1Sharks Gone Wild Ep 1
15:00 - 15:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
15:00 - 15:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
15:30 - 16:00CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 253
15:30 - 16:00SS1World Rugby Show Ep 253
16:00 - 17:00CSNTMO Ep 57 - 1st half
16:00 - 17:00SS1TMO Ep 57 - 1st half
17:00 - 18:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
17:00 - 18:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
18:00 - 18:05SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 5 - Vodacom Blue Bulls v Xerox Golden Lions
18:45 - 21:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
18:45 - 21:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
20:40 - 22:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Worcester Warriors v Gloucester Rugby
22:45 - 00:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Sale Sharks v Harlequins
Saturday, September 10, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
03:30 - 04:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
03:30 - 04:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
04:00 - 04:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
04:30 - 06:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 4 - North Harbour v Manawatu
04:30 - 06:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 4 - North Harbour v Manawatu
04:30 - 05:00SS8Sharkbite TV Ep 9
06:30 - 06:35CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
06:30 - 06:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
06:35 - 06:40CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
06:35 - 06:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
06:40 - 06:45CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
06:40 - 06:45SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Taranaki v Southland
06:45 - 06:50CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Counties Manukau v Wellington
06:45 - 06:50SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - Counties Manukau v Wellington
06:50 - 06:55CSNMitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - North Harbour v Manawatu
06:50 - 06:55SS1Mitre 10 Cup Blitz H\L Week 4 - North Harbour v Manawatu
06:55 - 09:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 3 - Queensland Country v Sydney Rays
06:55 - 09:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 3 - Queensland Country v Sydney Rays
09:00 - 11:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
09:00 - 11:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
11:30 - 14:30MNETThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
11:30 - 14:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
12:15 - 14:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Sale Sharks v Harlequins
14:00 - 15:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Worcester Warriors v Gloucester Rugby
14:30 - 16:45SS1Gold Cup OneLogix United Bulk Worcester Villagers v Tiger Wheel & Tyre Welkom Rovers
15:45 - 15:55SS5The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
15:55 - 18:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Leicester Tigers v Wasps
16:45 - 19:00MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:45 - 19:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
18:00 - 20:00SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
19:00 - 21:15MNETCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
19:00 - 21:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
20:15 - 20:45SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
20:45 - 21:15SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
21:15 - 23:15SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
23:15 - 23:25SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
23:25 - 23:30SS1Gold Cup Blitz H\L OneLogix United Bulk Worcester Villagers v Tiger Wheel & Tyre Welkom Rovers
23:30 - 23:35SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
23:35 - 23:40SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
23:40 - 23:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
23:45 - 23:50SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
23:50 - 00:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
Sunday, September 11, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:10SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
00:00 - 01:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Bath Rugby v Newcastle Falcons
00:10 - 00:40SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
00:40 - 02:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
01:15 - 01:20SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
02:30 - 03:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
02:30 - 03:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
03:00 - 03:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
03:00 - 03:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
03:30 - 04:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
03:30 - 04:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
03:40 - 04:10SLSASharkbite TV Ep 9
04:00 - 04:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
04:00 - 04:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
04:30 - 06:30CSNMitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Canterbury v Hawke's Bay
04:30 - 06:30SS1Mitre 10 Cup Week 4 - Canterbury v Hawke's Bay
05:00 - 05:30SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
05:30 - 06:00SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:00 - 08:00SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:30 - 06:35CSNGold Cup Blitz H\L OneLogix United Bulk Worcester Villagers v Tiger Wheel & Tyre Welkom Rovers
06:30 - 06:35SS1Gold Cup Blitz H\L OneLogix United Bulk Worcester Villagers v Tiger Wheel & Tyre Welkom Rovers
06:35 - 06:45CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
06:35 - 06:45SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
06:45 - 06:55CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:45 - 06:55SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:55 - 09:00CSNBuildcorp NRC Round 3 - NSW Country Eagles v Melbourne Rising
06:55 - 09:00SS1Buildcorp NRC Round 3 - NSW Country Eagles v Melbourne Rising
08:00 - 08:30SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
08:30 - 09:00SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
09:00 - 09:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
09:00 - 11:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
09:00 - 09:05SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
09:05 - 09:10SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
09:10 - 09:15SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
09:15 - 09:20SS7Currie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
09:20 - 09:30SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
09:30 - 09:40SS7The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
14:55 - 15:25SS5The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
15:25 - 15:55SS5The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
15:55 - 18:00SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Exeter Chiefs v Saracens
17:00 - 17:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
17:30 - 18:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
18:00 - 19:45SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Bristol Rugby v Northampton Saints
19:45 - 21:30SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Bath Rugby v Newcastle Falcons
21:30 - 23:15SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Leicester Tigers v Wasps
Monday, September 12, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 02:30CSNWorld Rugby Show Ep 253
02:00 - 02:30SS1World Rugby Show Ep 253
02:30 - 03:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
02:30 - 03:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
03:00 - 03:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
03:00 - 03:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
03:30 - 04:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
03:30 - 04:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
04:00 - 04:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:00 - 04:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
04:30 - 05:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
04:30 - 05:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
05:00 - 05:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
05:00 - 05:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
05:30 - 06:00CSNSharkbite TV Ep 9
05:30 - 06:00SS1Sharkbite TV Ep 9
06:00 - 06:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:00 - 06:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
06:30 - 07:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
06:30 - 07:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
07:00 - 09:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
07:00 - 07:10SLSAThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Blitz H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
07:00 - 09:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
07:10 - 07:15SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
07:15 - 07:20SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
07:20 - 07:25SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
07:25 - 07:30SLSACurrie Cup - Premier Division Blitz H\L Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
09:00 - 11:00CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
09:00 - 11:00SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
11:00 - 12:45CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
11:00 - 12:45SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
11:30 - 12:00SLSASharkbite TV Ep 9
12:00 - 12:30SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
12:30 - 13:00SS8The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
12:45 - 14:30CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
12:45 - 14:30SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Xerox Golden Lions v DHL Western Province
14:30 - 16:15CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
14:30 - 16:15SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Cell C Sharks v Toyota Free State Cheetahs
16:15 - 18:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
16:15 - 18:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division Week 6 - Steval Pumas v Vodacom Blue Bulls
18:00 - 18:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
18:00 - 18:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship H\L Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
18:30 - 20:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
18:30 - 20:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - Australia v South Africa
19:50 - 21:35SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Exeter Chiefs v Saracens
20:30 - 21:30CSNSuperRugby Ep 193
20:30 - 21:30SS1SuperRugby Ep 193
21:30 - 23:30CSNThe Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
21:30 - 23:30SS1The Castle Lager Rugby Championship Round 3 - New Zealand v Argentina
21:35 - 23:20SS5Aviva Premiership Rugby Round 2 - Bristol Rugby v Northampton Saints
23:30 - 00:00CSNCurrie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
23:30 - 00:00SS1Currie Cup - Premier Division H\L Week 6 - Griquas v Boland Cavaliers