Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Action Attractions | Football

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Wednesday, July 01, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
12:30 - 14:15SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Amazulu Fc
13:00 - 14:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 12/13
14:00 - 16:00SS4Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
14:15 - 16:00SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Polokwane City
14:50 - 16:40SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
16:10 - 18:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership University Of Pretoria v Kaizer Chiefs
16:40 - 18:30SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
17:00 - 17:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
17:15 - 17:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
17:30 - 19:30SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
17:40 - 19:30SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:00 - 19:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Vasco Da Gama
18:30 - 19:00SS9Football Africa Ep 133
19:30 - 21:30SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
19:50 - 21:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Bloemfontein Celtic
20:30 - 22:20SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:00 - 22:50SLSAOrange Caf Confederation Cup Ac Leopards v Orlando Pirates
21:00 - 22:50SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
21:30 - 21:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
21:40 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu
21:45 - 22:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:00 - 00:00SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:00 - 23:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 14/15
22:20 - 00:10SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:50 - 00:40SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
23:30 - 00:00SS4Kaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
Thursday, July 02, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 02:00SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
00:00 - 00:30SS4SuperSport United - Matsatsantsa Show Ep 113
00:10 - 02:00SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
02:00 - 04:00SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
03:00 - 03:30SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Gary Neville
03:00 - 04:50SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
03:45 - 04:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs
04:00 - 06:00SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
04:00 - 04:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
04:15 - 04:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bidvest Wits v MP Black Aces
04:30 - 05:00SS4PSL Tv - Love PSL Ep 309
04:30 - 05:30SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 14/15
04:50 - 04:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
04:55 - 05:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:00 - 05:30SS4Kaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
05:00 - 05:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:05 - 05:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:10 - 05:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
05:30 - 05:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
05:35 - 05:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
05:40 - 05:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
05:45 - 05:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
05:50 - 05:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
05:55 - 06:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
06:00 - 06:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu
06:15 - 06:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
06:30 - 06:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
06:45 - 07:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
07:00 - 07:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
07:00 - 08:50SS9Tusker Premier League Tusker v Nakuru All Stars
07:00 - 08:50SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
07:15 - 07:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
07:30 - 07:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
07:45 - 08:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
08:00 - 08:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
08:15 - 08:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
08:30 - 08:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
08:45 - 09:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
08:50 - 10:40SS9Tusker Premier League Mathare United v Ulinzi Stars
08:50 - 10:40SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
09:00 - 09:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
09:15 - 09:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
09:30 - 09:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
09:40 - 11:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Kaizer Chiefs
09:45 - 10:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
10:00 - 10:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
10:15 - 10:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
10:30 - 10:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
10:40 - 12:30SSMCopa America QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
10:45 - 11:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
11:00 - 11:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
11:15 - 11:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
11:30 - 11:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
11:30 - 12:00SS4PSL Tv - Love PSL Ep 309
11:45 - 12:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 27 - Liverpool v Man City
12:00 - 12:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
12:15 - 12:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
12:30 - 12:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
12:30 - 14:35SSMCopa America QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
12:45 - 13:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
13:00 - 13:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
13:15 - 13:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
13:30 - 13:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
13:45 - 14:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 13/14
14:00 - 14:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
14:15 - 14:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
14:30 - 14:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
14:35 - 14:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
14:45 - 15:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
15:00 - 16:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Carribean Players
15:00 - 15:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
15:15 - 15:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
15:30 - 15:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
15:45 - 16:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
16:00 - 16:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
16:10 - 18:00SSMCopa America QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
16:15 - 16:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
16:30 - 17:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Gary Neville
16:30 - 16:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
16:45 - 17:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
16:50 - 18:40SS9Tusker Premier League Chemelil Sugar v Gor Mahia
17:00 - 18:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 2 (1995-1998)
17:00 - 17:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
17:15 - 17:30SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
17:30 - 17:45SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
17:45 - 18:00SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
18:00 - 18:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:00 - 18:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Platinum Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
18:15 - 18:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
18:15 - 18:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
18:30 - 20:30SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:30 - 18:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates
18:40 - 20:30SS9Tusker Premier League Tusker v Nakuru All Stars
18:45 - 19:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
19:00 - 19:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Orlando Pirates
19:15 - 19:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs
19:30 - 20:00SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
20:00 - 21:00SS4After The Game Ep 1
20:30 - 22:30SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
20:30 - 21:30SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 128
21:00 - 22:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Kaizer Chiefs
21:00 - 22:50SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:30 - 21:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 5
21:45 - 22:00SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
22:30 - 22:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:45 - 23:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:50 - 00:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Golden Arrows v Kaizer Chiefs
22:50 - 22:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:55 - 23:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
23:00 - 01:00SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
23:00 - 23:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
23:05 - 23:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
23:10 - 23:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
23:15 - 23:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
23:20 - 23:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
23:25 - 23:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
Friday, July 03, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Carribean Players
00:40 - 01:10SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
01:00 - 03:00SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
01:10 - 02:10SS4After The Game Ep 1
02:10 - 04:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership University Of Pretoria v MP Black Aces
03:00 - 03:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
03:00 - 04:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Carribean Players
03:00 - 04:50SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
03:15 - 03:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
03:30 - 03:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
03:45 - 04:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
04:00 - 04:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
04:00 - 05:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Free State Stars v Orlando Pirates
04:15 - 04:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
04:30 - 04:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
04:30 - 05:30SS5Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 2 (1995-1998)
04:45 - 05:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
04:50 - 04:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
04:55 - 05:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
05:00 - 05:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:00 - 05:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
05:05 - 05:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
05:10 - 05:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
05:15 - 05:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:30 - 05:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:35 - 05:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:40 - 05:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:45 - 05:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:50 - 05:55SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Ajax Cape Town
05:50 - 05:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:55 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Bidvest Wits v Bloemfontein Celtic
05:55 - 06:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
06:00 - 06:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
06:00 - 06:30SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
06:05 - 06:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
06:10 - 06:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
06:15 - 06:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
06:20 - 06:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
06:25 - 06:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
06:30 - 06:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
06:30 - 08:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
06:30 - 07:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Robert Pires
06:30 - 06:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
06:35 - 06:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
06:35 - 06:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
06:40 - 06:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
06:40 - 06:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
06:45 - 06:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
06:45 - 06:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
06:50 - 06:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
06:50 - 06:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
06:55 - 07:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
06:55 - 07:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
07:00 - 07:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
07:00 - 08:00SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 128
07:00 - 08:50SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
07:05 - 07:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
07:10 - 07:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
07:15 - 07:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
07:20 - 07:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
07:25 - 07:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
07:30 - 07:45SLSAAfrican Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
07:30 - 07:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
07:35 - 07:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
07:40 - 07:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
07:45 - 07:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
07:50 - 07:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
07:55 - 08:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
08:00 - 10:00SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
08:20 - 10:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
08:30 - 10:20SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
08:45 - 10:35SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Bloemfontein Celtic
08:50 - 10:40SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
10:00 - 12:00SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
10:10 - 12:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
10:20 - 12:10SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
10:40 - 10:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
10:45 - 10:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
10:50 - 10:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
10:55 - 11:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
11:00 - 11:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
11:05 - 11:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 28 - West Ham v Chelsea
12:00 - 12:30SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
12:10 - 12:25SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
12:30 - 14:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Amazulu Fc
13:00 - 14:50SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 14/15
14:20 - 16:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Polokwane City
14:50 - 16:45SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Platinum Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
16:10 - 18:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Polokwane City
17:00 - 19:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 13/14
17:45 - 18:00SLSAAfrican Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
18:00 - 18:15SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 1: Black Leopards v Jomo Cosmos
18:00 - 18:30SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
18:15 - 18:30SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 2: Moroka Swallows v Black Leopards
18:30 - 18:45SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 3: Jomo Cosmos v Moroka Swallows
18:30 - 20:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
18:45 - 19:00SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 4: Jomo Cosmos v Black Leopards
19:00 - 19:15SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 5: Black Leopards v Moroka Swallows
19:00 - 19:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:05 - 19:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
19:10 - 19:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
19:15 - 19:30SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) H\L Play-Off 6: Moroka Swallows v Jomo Cosmos
19:15 - 19:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
19:20 - 19:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
19:25 - 19:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
19:30 - 20:00SLSAPSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
19:30 - 19:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
19:45 - 20:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
20:00 - 20:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
20:15 - 20:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
20:20 - 22:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs
20:30 - 20:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
20:45 - 21:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
21:00 - 22:50SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs
21:00 - 21:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
21:15 - 21:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
21:30 - 21:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
21:30 - 21:35SS9FA Cup Blitz H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
21:35 - 21:50SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
21:45 - 22:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
21:50 - 23:40SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
22:00 - 22:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
22:00 - 22:30SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Robert Pires
22:10 - 00:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Golden Arrows
22:15 - 22:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
22:30 - 22:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
22:45 - 23:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
22:45 - 00:35SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:50 - 00:40SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Orlando Pirates
23:00 - 23:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
23:15 - 23:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
23:30 - 23:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
23:40 - 01:30SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
23:45 - 00:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
Saturday, July 04, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
00:15 - 00:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
00:30 - 00:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
00:30 - 02:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
00:35 - 00:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
00:40 - 02:30SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Amazulu Fc v Maritzburg United
00:40 - 00:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
00:45 - 01:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
00:45 - 00:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
00:50 - 00:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
00:55 - 01:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
01:00 - 01:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
01:00 - 01:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
01:05 - 01:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
01:10 - 01:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
01:15 - 03:30SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
01:15 - 03:30SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
02:00 - 03:00SS9Simba Super Soccer Magazine Show Ep 272
02:20 - 04:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
02:30 - 03:00SLSAPSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
03:00 - 05:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 10/11
03:00 - 04:50SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
03:30 - 03:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
03:30 - 05:20SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
03:35 - 03:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
03:40 - 03:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
03:45 - 03:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
03:50 - 03:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
03:55 - 04:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
04:00 - 04:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
04:05 - 04:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
04:10 - 04:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
04:10 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Chippa United v SuperSport United
04:15 - 04:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
04:20 - 04:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
04:25 - 04:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
04:30 - 04:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
04:35 - 04:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
04:40 - 04:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
04:45 - 04:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
04:50 - 04:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
04:55 - 05:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
05:00 - 05:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:00 - 06:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 3 (1998-2001)
05:05 - 05:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:10 - 05:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:15 - 05:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:20 - 05:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:25 - 05:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:00 - 06:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:00 - 07:00SS4After The Game Ep 1
06:00 - 06:30SS9Football Africa Ep 133
06:05 - 06:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:10 - 06:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:15 - 06:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:20 - 06:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:25 - 06:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:30 - 06:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Amazulu v Orlando Pirates
06:30 - 06:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:30 - 06:35SS9UEFA EL: Blitz H\L Final: Dnipro v Sevilla
06:45 - 07:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Maritzburg United v Kaizer Chiefs
06:45 - 07:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:00 - 07:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v University Of Pretoria
07:00 - 09:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:00 - 08:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
07:00 - 08:50SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:15 - 07:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L SuperSport United v Polokwane City
07:30 - 07:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Chippa United v MP Black Aces
07:45 - 08:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Ajax Cape Town v Moroka Swallows
08:00 - 08:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Kaizer Chiefs v SuperSport United
08:15 - 08:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Orlando Pirates v Chippa United
08:30 - 08:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Platinum Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
08:45 - 09:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Moroka Swallows v Bloemfontein Celtic
08:50 - 10:50SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Mpumalanga Black Aces v Mamelodi Sundowns
08:50 - 10:40SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
09:00 - 09:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Moroka Swallows v University Of Pretoria
09:00 - 09:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
09:15 - 09:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
09:15 - 09:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
09:30 - 09:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L University Of Pretoria v SuperSport United
09:30 - 09:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
09:45 - 10:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Orlando Pirates v MP Black Aces
09:45 - 10:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
10:00 - 10:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Moroka Swallows v Kaizer Chiefs
10:00 - 10:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
10:15 - 10:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Bidvest Wits v Mamelodi Sundowns
10:15 - 10:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
10:30 - 10:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Polokwane City
10:30 - 10:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
10:40 - 10:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
10:45 - 11:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v Ajax Cape Town
10:45 - 11:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
10:45 - 10:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
10:50 - 13:20SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: University Of Pretoria v Moroka Swallows
11:00 - 11:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L University Of Pretoria v Kaizer Chiefs
11:00 - 11:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
11:15 - 11:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Platinum Stars v Free State Stars
11:15 - 11:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
11:30 - 11:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
11:30 - 11:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
11:45 - 12:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Quarter-Final 1: SuperSport United v Platinum Stars
11:45 - 12:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
12:00 - 12:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Quarter- Final 2: Orlando Pirates v University Of Pretoria
12:00 - 12:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
12:10 - 12:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
12:15 - 12:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Quarter-Final 3: Bloemfontein Celtic v MP Black Aces
12:15 - 12:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
12:15 - 12:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
12:20 - 12:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
12:25 - 12:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
12:30 - 12:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Quarter-Final 4: Mamelodi Sundowns v Polokwane City
12:30 - 12:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
12:30 - 12:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
12:35 - 12:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
12:40 - 12:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
12:45 - 13:00SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Semi-Final 1: University Of Pretoria v SuperSport United
12:45 - 13:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
12:45 - 12:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
13:00 - 13:15SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Semi-Final 2: MP Black Aces v Mamelodi Sundowns
13:00 - 13:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
13:00 - 13:30SSMPremier League World Ep 100
13:15 - 13:30SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L 3rd & 4th Place Play-Off: SuperSport United v MP Black Aces
13:15 - 13:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
13:20 - 15:20SS4Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:30 - 13:45SLSAMultichoice Diski Challenge H\L Final: University Of Pretoria v Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30 - 13:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
13:30 - 13:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:35 - 13:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:40 - 13:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
13:45 - 14:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
13:45 - 13:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
14:00 - 14:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
14:15 - 14:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
14:30 - 14:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
14:45 - 15:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
15:00 - 15:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
15:10 - 17:00SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
15:15 - 17:15SS3Copa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
15:20 - 17:20SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Amazulu v Bidvest Wits
17:15 - 19:15SS3Copa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
17:20 - 19:20SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Black Leopards v Orlando Pirates
19:15 - 21:15SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:20 - 19:50SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
21:15 - 21:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:30 - 21:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:40 - 21:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:45 - 00:30SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
21:45 - 00:30SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
22:00 - 23:50SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United
22:00 - 00:30SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: University Of Pretoria v Moroka Swallows
23:50 - 01:40SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v MP Black Aces
Sunday, July 05, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 02:30SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
00:30 - 02:30SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Amazulu v Bidvest Wits
00:30 - 02:20SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
01:40 - 03:30SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Platinum Stars
02:20 - 04:10SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
02:30 - 02:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
02:30 - 04:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership University Of Pretoria v Chippa United
02:45 - 03:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
03:00 - 03:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
03:15 - 03:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
03:30 - 05:20SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Amazulu Fc
03:30 - 05:30SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
04:10 - 06:00SSMCopa America SF 1: Chile v Peru
04:15 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Amazulu Fc
04:45 - 05:45SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 128
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:45 - 06:00SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
06:00 - 06:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:00 - 08:00SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Amazulu v Bidvest Wits
06:00 - 06:30SS5Football's Greatest Managers Rinus Michels
06:00 - 07:50SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
06:05 - 06:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:10 - 06:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:15 - 06:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:20 - 06:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:25 - 06:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:30 - 08:30SLSAMTN 8 Final: Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
06:30 - 06:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:30 - 07:00SS5Football's Greatest Managers Ottmar Hitzfeld
06:35 - 06:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:40 - 06:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:45 - 06:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:50 - 06:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:55 - 07:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:00 - 07:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
07:00 - 07:30SS5Football's Greatest Managers Mario Zagallo
07:15 - 07:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:30 - 07:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
07:30 - 08:00SS5Football's Greatest Managers Arrigo Sacchi
07:45 - 08:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:50 - 09:40SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
08:00 - 10:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
08:00 - 08:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v University Of Pretoria
08:00 - 08:30SS5Football's Greatest Managers Giovanni Trapattoni
08:00 - 09:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
08:15 - 08:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v Platinum Stars
08:30 - 11:00SLSATelkom Knockout Final: SuperSport United v Platinum Stars
08:30 - 08:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Amazulu Fc
08:30 - 09:00SS5Football's Greatest Managers Fabio Capello
08:45 - 09:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v Platinum Stars
09:00 - 10:00SS4After The Game Ep 1
09:00 - 09:30SS5Football's Greatest Managers Bill Shankly
09:30 - 10:00SS5Football's Greatest Managers Bob Paisley
09:40 - 10:10SS9Football Africa Ep 133
09:50 - 11:40SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
10:00 - 12:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
10:00 - 12:00SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
10:00 - 10:30SS5Football's Greatest Managers Jose Mourinho
10:10 - 11:10SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 128
10:30 - 11:00SS5Football's Greatest Managers Sir Alex Ferguson
11:00 - 13:50SLSANedbank Cup: Final: Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
11:10 - 13:00SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
11:40 - 11:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
11:45 - 11:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
11:50 - 11:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
11:55 - 12:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
12:00 - 14:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
12:00 - 15:00SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: SuperSport United v Kaizer Chiefs
14:00 - 16:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
15:00 - 17:00SS4Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
16:00 - 16:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
16:15 - 16:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
16:30 - 16:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
16:40 - 16:45SS9Uefa Champions League Blitz H\L Final: Juventus v Barcelona
16:40 - 16:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
16:45 - 17:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
16:45 - 17:00SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 5
16:45 - 16:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
16:50 - 16:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
16:55 - 17:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
17:00 - 17:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
17:00 - 19:00SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Orlando Pirates v Bidvest Wits
17:00 - 19:15SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
17:15 - 17:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
17:30 - 17:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
17:45 - 18:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
18:00 - 18:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
18:15 - 18:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
18:30 - 18:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:45 - 19:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
18:55 - 19:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
19:00 - 19:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
19:00 - 20:00SS4After The Game Ep 1
19:00 - 19:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:05 - 19:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
19:10 - 19:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:15 - 19:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
19:30 - 19:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
19:45 - 20:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
20:00 - 20:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
20:00 - 22:50SS4Nedbank Cup: Final: Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
20:15 - 20:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
20:30 - 20:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
20:45 - 21:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
21:00 - 21:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
21:15 - 21:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:30 - 21:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:45 - 22:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:45 - 21:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:50 - 23:40SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
22:00 - 00:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
23:00 - 23:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Moroka Swallows v Maritzburg United
23:15 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bidvest Wits v MP Black Aces
23:30 - 23:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Amazulu Fc v SuperSport United
23:40 - 01:30SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
23:45 - 00:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Platinum Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
Monday, July 06, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 02:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
00:00 - 00:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
00:00 - 01:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
00:15 - 00:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
00:30 - 00:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates
00:45 - 01:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L University Of Pretoria v Amazulu Fc
01:00 - 01:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Moroka Swallows
01:00 - 01:30SS7Football's Greatest Managers Rinus Michels
01:15 - 01:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs
01:30 - 01:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Amazulu Fc v Maritzburg United
01:30 - 02:00SS7Football's Greatest Managers Ottmar Hitzfeld
01:40 - 03:30SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
01:45 - 02:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Orlando Pirates
02:00 - 02:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
02:00 - 03:50SS4Super Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 5: Black Leopards v Moroka Swallows
02:00 - 02:30SS7Football's Greatest Managers Mario Zagallo
02:15 - 02:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
02:30 - 02:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
02:30 - 03:00SS7Football's Greatest Managers Arrigo Sacchi
02:45 - 03:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
03:00 - 05:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
03:00 - 04:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
03:00 - 03:30SS7Football's Greatest Managers Giovanni Trapattoni
03:30 - 04:00SS7Football's Greatest Managers Fabio Capello
04:00 - 04:30SS7Football's Greatest Managers Bill Shankly
04:10 - 06:00SS4Super Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 6: Moroka Swallows v Jomo Cosmos
04:30 - 05:30SS5Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 4 (2001-2003)
04:30 - 05:00SS7Football's Greatest Managers Bob Paisley
05:00 - 05:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:00 - 05:30SS7Football's Greatest Managers Jose Mourinho
05:15 - 05:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
05:30 - 06:00SS7Football's Greatest Managers Sir Alex Ferguson
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
06:00 - 06:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Moroka Swallows v Kaizer Chiefs
06:00 - 07:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
06:15 - 06:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
06:30 - 06:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
06:30 - 07:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Tony Adams
06:45 - 07:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
07:00 - 07:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
07:00 - 08:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
07:15 - 07:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
07:30 - 07:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
07:45 - 08:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Kaizer Chiefs
08:00 - 08:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
08:00 - 09:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
08:15 - 08:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
08:30 - 08:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
08:45 - 09:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
09:00 - 09:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
09:15 - 09:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
09:30 - 09:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
09:40 - 10:10SS4PSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
09:45 - 10:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
10:00 - 10:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
10:10 - 10:40SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
10:15 - 10:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
10:30 - 10:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
10:40 - 11:10SS4Kaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
10:45 - 11:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
10:55 - 12:45SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
11:00 - 11:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
11:00 - 12:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 02/03
11:15 - 11:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
11:20 - 11:35SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United
11:30 - 11:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
11:35 - 11:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v University Of Pretoria
11:45 - 12:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 31 - Arsenal v Liverpool
12:00 - 14:00SS4Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
12:00 - 13:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
12:45 - 12:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:50 - 14:20SS9Football Africa Ep 133
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 03/04
14:00 - 16:00SS4Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
16:00 - 16:15SS4Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
16:15 - 18:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v University Of Pretoria
17:00 - 18:00SLSAAfter The Game Ep 1
17:00 - 19:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 10/11
18:00 - 19:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
18:00 - 19:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
18:00 - 18:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
18:05 - 18:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
18:10 - 18:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
18:15 - 18:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
18:20 - 18:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:25 - 18:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
18:30 - 18:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
18:35 - 18:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
18:40 - 18:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
18:45 - 18:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
18:50 - 18:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
18:55 - 19:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
19:00 - 21:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
19:50 - 21:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
21:00 - 23:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:40 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
23:00 - 23:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
23:00 - 00:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
23:15 - 23:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
23:30 - 23:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
23:30 - 00:30SS4After The Game Ep 1
23:45 - 00:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
Tuesday, July 07, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 00:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
00:15 - 00:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
00:30 - 00:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
00:30 - 01:00SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
00:30 - 01:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Tony Adams
00:45 - 01:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
01:00 - 01:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
01:00 - 02:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
01:10 - 03:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United
01:15 - 01:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
01:30 - 01:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
01:45 - 02:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
02:00 - 02:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
02:00 - 02:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
02:05 - 02:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
02:10 - 02:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
02:15 - 02:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
02:15 - 02:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
02:20 - 02:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
02:25 - 02:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
02:30 - 02:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
02:30 - 03:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Legends Ian Wright
02:30 - 04:20SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
02:45 - 03:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
03:00 - 03:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
03:00 - 04:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v MP Black Aces
03:00 - 04:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 2 (1995-1998)
03:15 - 03:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
03:30 - 03:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
03:45 - 04:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
04:00 - 04:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
04:15 - 04:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
04:20 - 04:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
04:25 - 04:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
04:30 - 04:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
04:45 - 05:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:00 - 05:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:00 - 06:00SS4After The Game Ep 1
05:15 - 05:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:00 - 06:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
06:00 - 07:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
06:00 - 07:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
06:00 - 06:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
06:05 - 06:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
06:05 - 06:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
06:10 - 06:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
06:10 - 06:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
06:15 - 06:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
06:15 - 06:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
06:20 - 06:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
06:20 - 06:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
06:25 - 06:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
06:25 - 06:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
06:30 - 06:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
06:30 - 06:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
06:35 - 06:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
06:35 - 06:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
06:40 - 06:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
06:40 - 06:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
06:45 - 06:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
06:45 - 06:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
06:50 - 06:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
06:50 - 06:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
06:55 - 07:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
06:55 - 07:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
07:00 - 07:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
07:00 - 08:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
07:05 - 07:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
07:10 - 07:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
07:15 - 07:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
07:20 - 07:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
07:25 - 07:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
07:30 - 07:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
07:35 - 07:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
07:40 - 07:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
07:45 - 07:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
07:50 - 07:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
07:55 - 08:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
08:00 - 10:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
08:50 - 08:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
08:55 - 09:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
09:00 - 10:00SS9Playback Ep 68
09:40 - 11:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
10:00 - 12:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
10:00 - 11:00SS5Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
10:00 - 10:30SS9Off The Press Ep 78
11:00 - 12:00SS5Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 03/04
11:00 - 12:50SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
11:30 - 13:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 32 -
12:00 - 12:05SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
12:00 - 13:50SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
12:05 - 12:10SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
12:10 - 12:15SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
12:15 - 12:20SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
12:20 - 12:25SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
12:25 - 12:30SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
12:30 - 12:35SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
12:35 - 12:40SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
12:40 - 12:45SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
12:45 - 12:50SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
12:50 - 12:55SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
12:55 - 13:00SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
13:00 - 13:05SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
13:00 - 13:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:05 - 13:10SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
13:05 - 13:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:10 - 13:15SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
13:10 - 13:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
13:15 - 13:20SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
13:15 - 13:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
13:20 - 15:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
13:20 - 13:25SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
13:20 - 13:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
13:25 - 13:30SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
13:25 - 13:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
13:30 - 13:35SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
13:30 - 13:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
13:35 - 13:40SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
13:35 - 13:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
13:40 - 13:45SS7Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
13:40 - 13:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
13:45 - 13:50SS7Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:45 - 13:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
13:50 - 13:55SS7Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:50 - 15:40SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
13:50 - 13:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
13:55 - 14:00SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
13:55 - 14:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 04/05
14:00 - 16:00SS7Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
14:00 - 14:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
15:10 - 15:40SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
15:40 - 16:10SS4SuperSport United - Matsatsantsa Show Ep 113
15:40 - 16:40SS9Playback Ep 68
16:00 - 18:00SS7Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
16:10 - 18:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Kaizer Chiefs
16:40 - 17:10SS9Off The Press Ep 78
17:00 - 17:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Ian Wright
17:10 - 19:00SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
18:00 - 18:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
18:00 - 19:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Jomo Cosmos v Orlando Pirates
18:00 - 19:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
18:05 - 18:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
18:10 - 18:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
18:15 - 18:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
18:20 - 18:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
18:25 - 18:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
18:30 - 18:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
18:35 - 18:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
18:40 - 18:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
18:45 - 18:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
18:50 - 18:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:55 - 19:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
19:00 - 20:00SLSAAfter The Game Ep 1
19:00 - 19:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
19:00 - 19:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
19:05 - 19:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
19:10 - 19:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
19:15 - 19:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
19:20 - 19:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:25 - 19:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
19:30 - 19:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
19:30 - 19:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
19:35 - 19:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
19:40 - 19:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
19:45 - 19:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
19:45 - 20:00SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
19:50 - 19:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:50 - 21:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Moroka Swallows
19:50 - 21:40SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:55 - 20:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
20:00 - 20:15SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
20:15 - 20:20SS9Copa Del Rey Blitz H\L Final: Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
21:40 - 22:40SS4After The Game Ep 1
21:40 - 23:30SSMCopa America SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:00 - 22:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
22:00 - 22:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
22:15 - 22:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
22:30 - 22:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
22:30 - 23:30SS5Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
22:30 - 00:20SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
22:40 - 22:55SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu Fc
22:45 - 23:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
22:55 - 23:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v University Of Pretoria
23:00 - 00:50SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Amazulu Fc
23:00 - 23:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
23:10 - 23:25SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v Mamelodi Sundowns
23:15 - 23:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
23:25 - 23:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Chippa United v Orlando Pirates
23:30 - 23:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
23:40 - 23:55SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Kaizer Chiefs
23:45 - 00:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
23:55 - 00:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v SuperSport United
Wednesday, July 08, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 02:00SS3Copa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
00:00 - 01:00SS5Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 3 (1998-2001)
00:10 - 02:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
00:20 - 02:10SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
00:50 - 02:40SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Kaizer Chiefs
02:00 - 04:00SS3Copa America Final: Chile v Argentina
02:00 - 03:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Free State Stars
02:10 - 04:00SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
02:40 - 04:30SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Polokwane City
03:25 - 05:15SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
03:50 - 05:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Maritzburg United v Mamelodi Sundowns
04:00 - 04:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
04:15 - 04:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
04:30 - 04:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
04:45 - 05:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
05:00 - 05:15SS3Copa Del Rey SuperSport H\L Final: Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
05:15 - 05:30SS3FA Cup SuperSport H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
05:30 - 05:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
05:40 - 05:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Platinum Stars v Chippa United
05:45 - 06:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
05:45 - 05:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Moroka Swallows v Orlando Pirates
05:50 - 05:55SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Kaizer Chiefs v MP Black Aces
05:55 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
06:00 - 06:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
06:00 - 06:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
06:15 - 06:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
06:30 - 06:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
06:30 - 08:20SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
06:45 - 07:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
07:00 - 07:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
07:15 - 07:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
07:30 - 07:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
07:45 - 08:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
08:00 - 08:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
08:15 - 08:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
08:20 - 10:10SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
08:30 - 08:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
08:45 - 09:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
09:00 - 09:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
09:15 - 09:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
09:30 - 09:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
09:40 - 11:40SS4Telkom Knockout Final: Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
09:45 - 10:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
09:55 - 11:45SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
10:00 - 10:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
10:10 - 12:00SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Dolphins
10:15 - 10:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
10:30 - 10:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
10:45 - 11:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
11:00 - 11:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
11:15 - 11:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
11:30 - 11:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
11:40 - 13:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
11:45 - 12:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
11:45 - 13:35SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 33 -
12:00 - 12:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
12:30 - 14:20SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Dynamos v Highlanders
13:30 - 15:20SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
13:30 - 15:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Chippa United
13:35 - 13:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
13:40 - 13:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
13:45 - 13:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
13:50 - 13:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
13:55 - 14:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
14:00 - 14:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
14:20 - 16:10SS9Castle Lager Premier Soccer League - Zimbabwe Harare City v Caps United
15:00 - 15:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
15:15 - 15:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
15:20 - 15:50SLSAKaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
15:20 - 17:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Polokwane City v Bloemfontein Celtic
15:30 - 15:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
15:45 - 16:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
16:00 - 16:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
16:10 - 18:00SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
16:15 - 16:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
16:30 - 16:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
16:45 - 17:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
17:00 - 17:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
17:10 - 19:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Black Leopards
17:15 - 17:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
17:30 - 17:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
17:45 - 18:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
18:00 - 18:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:00 - 18:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
18:00 - 18:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
18:05 - 18:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
18:10 - 18:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
18:15 - 18:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
18:15 - 18:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
18:20 - 18:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
18:25 - 18:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
18:30 - 18:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
18:30 - 18:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
18:35 - 18:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
18:40 - 18:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
18:45 - 19:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
18:45 - 18:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
18:50 - 18:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
18:55 - 19:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:00 - 19:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
19:00 - 20:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
19:15 - 19:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
19:30 - 19:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:45 - 20:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
20:00 - 20:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
20:15 - 20:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
20:30 - 20:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
20:30 - 22:20SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
20:45 - 21:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
20:50 - 22:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Platinum Stars v Orlando Pirates
21:00 - 21:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:15 - 21:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:30 - 21:45SS3Copa Del Rey SuperSport H\L Final: Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
21:45 - 22:00SS3FA Cup SuperSport H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
22:00 - 22:30SLSAKaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
22:00 - 22:15SS3Copa Italia SuperSport H/L Final: Lazio v Juventus
22:15 - 22:30SS3German Dfb Cup SuperSport H/L Final: Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg
22:20 - 22:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
22:25 - 22:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
22:30 - 23:30SLSAAfter The Game Ep 1
22:30 - 23:00SS3Uefa Champions League Magazine Md13 Review
22:30 - 22:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:35 - 22:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:40 - 22:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
22:45 - 22:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
22:50 - 22:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
22:55 - 23:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
23:00 - 00:00SS4PSL Tv - Headline Signings Ep 1
23:00 - 23:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
23:05 - 23:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
23:10 - 23:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
23:15 - 23:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
23:20 - 23:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
23:25 - 23:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
Thursday, July 09, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Kaizer Chiefs
00:00 - 00:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Ecuador
00:15 - 00:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Bolivia
00:30 - 00:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
00:45 - 01:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Paraguay
01:00 - 01:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Venezuela
01:15 - 01:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Peru
01:30 - 01:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
01:45 - 02:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Mexico
01:50 - 03:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Amazulu Fc v Mamelodi Sundowns
02:00 - 03:00SLSAPSL Tv - Headline Signings Ep 1
02:00 - 02:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
02:15 - 02:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Uruguay
02:30 - 02:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Colombia
02:45 - 03:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Peru v Venezuela
03:00 - 04:50SLSASuper Diski - Absa Premiership Free State Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
03:00 - 03:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Ian Wright
03:00 - 03:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Mexico v Ecuador
03:15 - 03:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Chile v Bolivia
03:25 - 05:15SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
03:30 - 03:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
03:40 - 05:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Polokwane City
03:45 - 04:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Argentina v Jamaica
04:00 - 04:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Colombia v Peru
04:15 - 04:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Brazil v Venezuela
04:30 - 05:30SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 02/03
04:30 - 04:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
04:45 - 05:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:00 - 05:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:15 - 05:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:30 - 06:00SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
05:30 - 05:45SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:30 - 05:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:35 - 05:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:40 - 05:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:45 - 06:00SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:45 - 05:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:50 - 05:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
05:55 - 06:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Platinum Stars v Orlando Pirates
06:00 - 06:15SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:00 - 06:15SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
06:15 - 06:30SS7Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:15 - 06:30SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
06:30 - 06:45SS7Copa Del Rey SuperSport H\L Final: Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
06:45 - 07:00SS7FA Cup SuperSport H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
07:00 - 07:15SS7Copa Italia SuperSport H/L Final: Lazio v Juventus
07:00 - 07:30SS9Afc Leopards - Ingwe Pulse Ep 10
07:15 - 07:30SS7German Dfb Cup SuperSport H/L Final: Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg
07:30 - 08:00SS7Uefa Champions League Magazine Md13 Review
07:30 - 09:20SS9Tusker Premier League Mathare United v Ulinzi Stars
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Moroka Swallows v Mamelodi Sundowns
08:30 - 09:30SS3Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
09:20 - 09:50SS9Gor Mahia Tv Ep 10
09:40 - 11:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
09:50 - 11:40SS9Tusker Premier League Chemelil Sugar v Gor Mahia
10:00 - 11:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 3 (1998-2001)
10:55 - 12:45SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
11:30 - 12:00SS4PSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
11:40 - 12:10SS9Football Africa Ep 134
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 34 -
12:00 - 13:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United
12:10 - 12:25SS9Football League Championship SuperSport H/L Championship Playoff Final: Middlesbrough v Norwich City
12:25 - 12:40SS9FA Cup SuperSport H\L Final: Arsenal v Aston Villa
12:45 - 12:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
13:00 - 13:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
13:10 - 15:00SS9Tusker Premier League Tusker v Nakuru All Stars
13:50 - 15:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Maritzburg United v SuperSport United
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 06/07
15:00 - 15:30SLSAPSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
15:00 - 16:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
15:00 - 16:50SS9Tusker Premier League Mathare United v Ulinzi Stars
15:40 - 17:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Platinum Stars v Ajax Cape Town
16:30 - 17:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Ian Wright
16:50 - 18:40SS9Tusker Premier League Tusker v Nakuru All Stars
17:00 - 18:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 2 (1995-1998)
17:30 - 19:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
18:00 - 19:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
18:40 - 20:30SS9Tusker Premier League Chemelil Sugar v Gor Mahia
19:20 - 19:50SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
20:00 - 21:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
20:30 - 21:30SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
22:00 - 23:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Mamelodi Sundowns
22:30 - 23:00SS9Football Africa Ep 134
23:00 - 00:00SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
23:00 - 00:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
23:50 - 00:20SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
Friday, July 10, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
00:00 - 00:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
00:20 - 02:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
00:30 - 00:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
00:45 - 01:00SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
00:50 - 02:40SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
02:10 - 04:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
03:00 - 04:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
04:00 - 05:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
04:10 - 06:00SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
04:30 - 05:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 4 (2001-2003)
06:00 - 06:30SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
06:00 - 06:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
06:30 - 07:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Tony Adams
06:30 - 08:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Mamelodi Sundowns
06:30 - 06:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
06:45 - 07:00SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
07:00 - 08:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Adams And Bergkamp
07:00 - 08:00SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
08:00 - 09:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 05/06
08:00 - 09:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
08:20 - 10:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Orlando Pirates
10:10 - 12:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Ajax Cape Town
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 06/07
11:55 - 12:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 35 -
12:00 - 12:30SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
12:00 - 12:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
12:00 - 12:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
12:05 - 12:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
12:10 - 12:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
12:15 - 12:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
12:20 - 12:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
12:25 - 12:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
12:30 - 14:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
12:30 - 12:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
12:30 - 12:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
12:35 - 12:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
12:40 - 12:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
12:45 - 13:00SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
12:45 - 12:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
13:00 - 14:00SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
13:00 - 13:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
14:00 - 15:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 07/08
14:00 - 14:15SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
14:15 - 16:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Ajax Cape Town
16:00 - 17:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Golden Arrows v Orlando Pirates
17:00 - 19:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 10/11
19:00 - 20:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 3 (1998-2001)
19:30 - 21:20SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
20:00 - 20:05SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
20:05 - 20:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
20:10 - 20:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
20:15 - 20:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
20:20 - 20:25SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates
20:25 - 20:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Blitz H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs
20:30 - 20:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
20:35 - 20:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
20:40 - 20:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
20:45 - 20:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
20:50 - 20:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
20:55 - 21:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
21:00 - 21:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
21:05 - 21:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
21:10 - 21:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
21:15 - 21:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
21:20 - 21:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
21:20 - 23:10SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:25 - 21:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
21:30 - 21:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
21:35 - 21:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
21:40 - 21:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
21:45 - 21:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
21:50 - 21:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
21:55 - 22:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
22:00 - 22:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
22:05 - 22:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
22:10 - 22:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
22:15 - 22:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
22:20 - 22:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
22:25 - 22:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
22:30 - 00:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Golden Arrows v Orlando Pirates
23:00 - 00:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
23:10 - 23:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
23:15 - 23:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
23:20 - 23:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
23:25 - 23:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
Saturday, July 11, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 01:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Tony Adams
00:30 - 02:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Polokwane City v University Of Pretoria
01:00 - 01:05SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
01:05 - 01:10SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
01:10 - 01:15SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
01:15 - 01:20SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
01:20 - 01:25SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
01:25 - 01:30SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
01:30 - 01:35SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
01:35 - 01:40SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
01:40 - 01:45SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
01:45 - 01:50SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
01:50 - 01:55SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
01:55 - 02:00SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
02:00 - 02:05SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
02:05 - 02:10SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
02:10 - 02:15SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
02:15 - 02:20SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
02:20 - 04:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Moroka Swallows
02:20 - 02:25SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
02:25 - 02:30SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
02:30 - 02:35SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
02:35 - 02:40SS7Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
02:40 - 02:45SS7Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
02:45 - 02:50SS7Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
02:50 - 02:55SS7Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
02:55 - 03:00SS7Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
03:00 - 05:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 12/13
03:00 - 04:00SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
03:25 - 03:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
03:30 - 03:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
03:35 - 03:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
03:40 - 05:30SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 3: Jomo Cosmos v Moroka Swallows
03:40 - 03:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
03:45 - 03:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
03:50 - 03:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
03:55 - 04:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
04:00 - 04:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
04:05 - 04:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
04:10 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership SuperSport United v Amazulu Fc
04:10 - 06:00SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
05:00 - 06:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
05:30 - 06:00SLSABidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
06:00 - 07:50SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Cf Mounana
06:00 - 06:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
06:05 - 06:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
06:10 - 06:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
06:15 - 06:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
06:20 - 06:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
06:25 - 06:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
07:50 - 07:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
07:50 - 09:40SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v As Kaloum
07:55 - 08:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
08:00 - 08:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
08:05 - 08:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
08:10 - 08:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
08:15 - 08:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
08:20 - 08:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Ecuador v Bolivia
08:25 - 08:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
08:30 - 08:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
08:35 - 08:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
08:40 - 08:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
08:45 - 08:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
08:50 - 08:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
08:55 - 09:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
09:00 - 09:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
09:05 - 09:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
09:10 - 09:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
09:15 - 09:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
09:20 - 09:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
09:25 - 09:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
09:30 - 09:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
09:35 - 09:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
09:40 - 09:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
09:40 - 11:30SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Ac Leopards v Orlando Pirates
09:45 - 09:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
09:50 - 09:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
09:55 - 10:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
10:25 - 10:30SSMMaximo Variety Indian Soccer League
10:30 - 11:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
11:30 - 13:20SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 4: Jomo Cosmos v Black Leopards
11:30 - 12:00SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 36 -
12:30 - 12:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
12:35 - 12:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
12:40 - 12:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
12:45 - 12:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
12:50 - 12:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
12:55 - 13:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
13:00 - 13:30SSMPremier League World Ep 101
13:20 - 15:10SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 5: Black Leopards v Moroka Swallows
13:40 - 14:40SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
13:45 - 14:00SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Ura
14:00 - 14:15SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Cf Mounana
14:15 - 14:30SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v As Kaloum
14:30 - 14:45SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Ac Leopards v Orlando Pirates
14:40 - 15:10SS9Football Africa Ep 134
14:45 - 17:00SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
15:10 - 17:00SLSASuper Diski: National First Division (nfd) Play-Off 6: Moroka Swallows v Jomo Cosmos
15:10 - 15:25SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
15:10 - 17:00SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
15:25 - 15:40SS9African Stars Ep 39 - Mamady Sidibe And Saido Mane
15:40 - 17:30SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
16:00 - 16:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Gianfranco Zola
16:30 - 17:30SS3Pltv: Playlist Carribean Players
17:00 - 17:30SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
17:00 - 17:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
17:05 - 17:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
17:10 - 17:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
17:15 - 17:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
17:20 - 17:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
17:25 - 17:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
17:30 - 17:45SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
17:30 - 19:20SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
17:30 - 19:20SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
17:30 - 17:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
17:35 - 17:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
17:40 - 17:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
17:45 - 18:00SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
17:45 - 17:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
17:50 - 17:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
17:55 - 18:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
18:00 - 18:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
19:20 - 21:10SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) New Edubiase v Medeama
20:00 - 21:00SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 07/08
21:00 - 22:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
21:10 - 23:00SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
22:00 - 22:30SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
22:00 - 23:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
22:30 - 00:20SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
23:50 - 23:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
23:55 - 00:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
Sunday, July 12, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Tony Adams
00:20 - 02:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
02:00 - 03:50SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
02:10 - 04:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
03:00 - 03:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
03:00 - 04:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
04:00 - 05:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Ajax Cape Town
04:00 - 04:30SS9Football Africa Ep 134
04:30 - 05:30SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 04/05
04:30 - 04:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
04:45 - 05:00SS9African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
04:50 - 04:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
04:55 - 05:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
05:00 - 05:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
05:05 - 05:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
05:10 - 05:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
05:15 - 05:30SLSAAfrican Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
05:30 - 06:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
05:30 - 05:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
05:35 - 05:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:40 - 05:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:45 - 05:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:50 - 05:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:55 - 06:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
06:00 - 06:15SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
06:00 - 07:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
06:00 - 06:30SSMPremier League World Ep 101
06:15 - 06:45SS4Kaizer Chiefs Tv Ep 61
06:45 - 07:15SS4Up The Bucs Ep 116
07:00 - 07:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
07:05 - 07:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
07:10 - 07:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
07:15 - 07:45SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
07:15 - 07:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
07:20 - 07:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
07:25 - 07:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
07:45 - 08:00SS4African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
07:50 - 09:40SS9First Capital Plus Premier League (ghana) Hearts Of Lions v Chelsea
08:00 - 09:50SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
08:30 - 09:30SS3Pltv: Playlist Schmeichel
09:40 - 10:10SS9Football Africa Ep 134
09:40 - 09:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
10:00 - 11:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
10:00 - 10:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
10:10 - 10:25SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 6
10:15 - 10:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
10:30 - 10:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
10:45 - 11:45SS4After The Game Ep 1
10:55 - 11:55SS9Naija Made - Npl H\L Show Ep 129
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 07/08
11:55 - 13:45SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Enyimba v Aba Warriors
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 37 -
13:45 - 14:00SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
15:00 - 17:10SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
16:00 - 18:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 12/13
17:10 - 19:30SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Wikki Tourists
17:40 - 19:30SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
18:00 - 19:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
18:00 - 19:50SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
19:30 - 20:00SLSABidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
19:30 - 19:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
19:30 - 19:45SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
19:30 - 21:20SSMCopa America 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:35 - 19:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Bolivia
19:40 - 19:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Jamaica
19:45 - 19:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
19:45 - 19:50SS9UEFA EL: Blitz H\L Final: Dnipro v Sevilla
19:50 - 19:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Venezuela
19:50 - 21:40SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
19:55 - 20:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
20:00 - 20:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
20:00 - 20:30SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
20:05 - 20:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
20:10 - 20:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
20:15 - 20:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
20:20 - 20:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
20:25 - 20:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
20:30 - 20:35SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
20:30 - 20:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Polokwane City v Bloemfontein Celtic
20:35 - 20:40SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
20:40 - 20:45SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
20:45 - 20:50SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
20:45 - 21:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L SuperSport United v University Of Pretoria
20:50 - 20:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
20:55 - 21:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
21:00 - 21:05SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
21:00 - 21:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Platinum Stars v Maritzburg United
21:05 - 21:10SS3Copa America Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
21:10 - 21:15SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
21:15 - 21:20SS3Copa America Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:15 - 21:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United
21:20 - 21:25SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:25 - 21:30SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:30 - 21:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Moroka Swallows v Kaizer Chiefs
21:40 - 23:30SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Wikki Tourists
21:45 - 22:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v MP Black Aces
21:50 - 21:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:55 - 22:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
22:00 - 23:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Schmeichel
22:00 - 22:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Maritzburg United v SuperSport United
22:00 - 22:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Mexico
22:05 - 22:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Paraguay v Jamaica
22:10 - 22:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Uruguay
22:15 - 22:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Platinum Stars v Ajax Cape Town
22:15 - 22:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
22:20 - 22:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
22:25 - 22:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Mexico v Ecuador
22:30 - 22:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v University Of Pretoria
22:30 - 22:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
22:35 - 22:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Uruguay v Paraguay
22:40 - 22:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
22:45 - 23:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L MP Black Aces v Mamelodi Sundowns
22:45 - 22:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Colombia v Peru
22:50 - 22:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
22:55 - 23:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
23:00 - 23:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Amazulu Fc
23:15 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v Platinum Stars
23:30 - 00:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
23:30 - 23:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L University Of Pretoria v Kaizer Chiefs
23:45 - 00:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
Monday, July 13, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
00:00 - 00:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Bloemfontein Celtic
00:15 - 00:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v University Of Pretoria
00:30 - 00:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Polokwane City v Free State Stars
00:45 - 01:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L SuperSport United v Moroka Swallows
01:00 - 01:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bloemfontein Celtic v Maritzburg United
01:15 - 01:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v University Of Pretoria
01:30 - 01:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Polokwane City
01:40 - 01:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
01:45 - 02:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Platinum Stars
01:45 - 01:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
01:50 - 01:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
01:55 - 02:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
02:00 - 02:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L University Of Pretoria v Moroka Swallows
02:15 - 02:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs
02:30 - 02:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
02:45 - 03:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Moroka Swallows v Maritzburg United
03:00 - 03:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Gianfranco Zola
03:00 - 03:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Bidvest Wits v MP Black Aces
03:15 - 03:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Amazulu Fc v SuperSport United
03:30 - 04:30SS3Pltv: Playlist Carribean Players
03:30 - 03:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Platinum Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns
03:45 - 04:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Moroka Swallows
04:00 - 04:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L University Of Pretoria v Amazulu Fc
04:15 - 04:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates
04:30 - 05:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
04:30 - 04:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
04:45 - 05:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns
05:00 - 05:30SLSAUp The Bucs Ep 116
05:00 - 05:15SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Moroka Swallows v Bloemfontein Celtic
05:00 - 05:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
05:05 - 05:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
05:10 - 05:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
05:15 - 05:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs
05:15 - 05:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
05:20 - 05:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
05:25 - 05:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
05:30 - 06:00SLSABidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
05:30 - 05:45SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Amazulu Fc v Maritzburg United
05:30 - 05:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
05:35 - 05:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
05:40 - 05:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Venezuela
05:45 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership H\L Ajax Cape Town v Orlando Pirates
05:45 - 05:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Jamaica
05:50 - 05:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Bolivia
05:55 - 06:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Peru v Venezuela
06:00 - 07:50SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
06:00 - 06:15SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
06:15 - 08:05SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
06:30 - 07:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Gianfranco Zola
06:30 - 06:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
07:00 - 08:00SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 07/08
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Amazulu Fc v Kaizer Chiefs
08:00 - 09:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
08:05 - 09:55SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Wikki Tourists
09:40 - 11:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
09:40 - 11:30SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
09:55 - 10:10SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
11:00 - 12:50SLSAOrange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Tony Adams
11:30 - 13:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Moroka Swallows
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 38 -
13:20 - 13:35SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
13:35 - 13:50SS4African Stars Ep 40 - Didier Drogba
14:00 - 14:30SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
14:10 - 15:45SS5Football Documentaries Lionel Messi
14:30 - 15:30SS4After The Game Ep 1
14:30 - 14:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
15:30 - 16:00SS4PSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
15:40 - 17:30SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
15:45 - 17:00SS5Football Documentaries Johan Cruyff
16:00 - 17:00SLSAAfter The Game Ep 1
16:00 - 16:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
16:10 - 18:00SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
17:30 - 18:30SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 04/05
17:30 - 19:20SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Wikki Tourists
18:00 - 19:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Amazulu Fc v Kaizer Chiefs
18:30 - 19:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
19:00 - 19:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 1: Chile v Uruguay
19:05 - 19:10SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 2: Bolivia v Peru
19:10 - 19:15SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
19:15 - 19:20SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
19:20 - 21:10SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
19:20 - 19:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
19:25 - 19:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
19:30 - 19:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
19:35 - 19:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
19:40 - 19:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Peru
19:45 - 19:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Argentina v Paraguay
19:50 - 21:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Mamelodi Sundowns
19:50 - 19:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Brazil v Colombia
19:55 - 20:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Chile v Ecuador
21:00 - 22:50SLSAOrange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
21:10 - 22:10SS9Playback Ep 69
21:30 - 22:30SS3Pltv: Playlist Schmeichel
21:40 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape Town
22:00 - 23:50SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
22:10 - 22:40SS9Off The Press Ep 79
22:40 - 22:45SS9Uefa Champions League Blitz H\L Final: Juventus v Barcelona
22:45 - 23:00SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup H\L Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
23:00 - 00:00SLSAAfter The Game Ep 1
23:00 - 00:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
23:00 - 00:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria Kano Pillars v Wikki Tourists
23:30 - 01:20SS4Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS3Pltv: Goals Of The Season H\L 07/08
01:10 - 03:00SS9Orange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
01:20 - 03:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape Town
03:00 - 05:00SS3Pltv: Review Of The Season H\L 12/13
03:00 - 04:50SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
03:10 - 04:10SS4PSL Tv - Headline Signings Ep 1
04:10 - 06:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Bloemfontein Celtic v Amazulu Fc
05:00 - 06:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
06:00 - 07:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Golden Arrows
06:00 - 06:05SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
06:30 - 08:20SLSAOrange Caf Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates v Zamalek
07:50 - 09:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
09:00 - 10:00SS3Pltv: Playlist Alan Shearer
09:30 - 09:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
09:35 - 09:40SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
09:40 - 11:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
09:40 - 09:45SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
09:45 - 09:50SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 1: Chile v Peru
09:50 - 09:55SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 4: Brazil v Paraguay
09:55 - 10:00SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L QF 3: Argentina v Colombia
10:30 - 11:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Sol Campbell
10:30 - 11:30SS9Playback Ep 69
11:00 - 12:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 5 (2003-2005)
11:30 - 13:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape Town
11:30 - 12:00SS9Off The Press Ep 79
11:50 - 13:40SSMCopa America Final: Chile v Argentina
12:00 - 14:00SS3Pltv: Match Of The Week Week 1 - Swansea v Man United
13:20 - 15:10SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
14:00 - 14:30SS3Football's Greatest Ii Steven Gerrard
14:30 - 14:45SS3Sport Stories Stevie G Special
14:45 - 17:00SS3Club Friendly Thailand All Stars v Liverpool
15:10 - 17:00SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Polokwane City v Moroka Swallows
17:00 - 17:15SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
17:00 - 17:30SS4PSL - The Kzn Season Wrap H\L
17:15 - 17:30SS3Copa America SuperSport H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
17:30 - 18:30SS3Pltv: Premier League Greatest Goals Programme 6 (2005-2007)
17:30 - 18:00SS4Bidvest Wits Tv Ep 4
17:30 - 19:20SS5Club Friendly Thailand All Stars v Liverpool
18:00 - 19:50SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Mamelodi Sundowns v Orlando Pirates
18:00 - 19:00SS9Playback Ep 69
19:00 - 19:30SS9Football Africa Ep 135
19:20 - 20:55SS5Football Documentaries Lionel Messi
19:30 - 20:00SS3Pltv: Premier League Legends Gianfranco Zola
19:30 - 19:45SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 7
19:30 - 21:20SSMClub Friendly Thailand All Stars v Liverpool
19:45 - 21:35SS9Glo Premier League - Nigeria El-Kanemi v Heartland
19:50 - 21:40SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
20:00 - 21:50SS3Club Friendly Thailand All Stars v Liverpool
20:55 - 22:10SS5Football Documentaries Johan Cruyff
21:20 - 21:25SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
21:25 - 21:30SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:30 - 21:35SSMCopa America Maximo Blitz H\L SF 2: Argentina v Paraguay
21:40 - 23:30SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Kaizer Chiefs v Ajax Cape Town
21:45 - 22:00SS9Glo Premier League H\L Ep 7
21:50 - 21:55SS3Copa America Blitz H\L 3rd/4th Place Play Off: Peru v Paraguay
21:55 - 22:00SS3Copa America Blitz H\L Final: Chile v Argentina
22:00 - 22:30SS9Football Africa Ep 135
23:30 - 01:20SS4Super Diski - Absa Premiership Ajax Cape Town v Chippa United