Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Action Attractions | Boxing

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Sunday, May 29, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 03:00SLSARingside Ep 57
20:00 - 00:15SS9Protocol Fights WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
Monday, May 30, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:30 - 05:00SS6Protocol Fights WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
06:00 - 07:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
07:00 - 08:00SS7Protocol Fights H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
22:55 - 23:00SS7Protocol Fights Blitz H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
23:00 - 00:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 02:30SS7Protocol Fights WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
06:00 - 07:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
07:00 - 09:30SS7Protocol Fights WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
10:00 - 11:00SLSARingside Ep 57
11:00 - 11:05SS5Protocol Fights Blitz H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
12:00 - 13:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
13:00 - 14:00SS7Protocol Fights H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
14:25 - 14:30SS7Protocol Fights Blitz H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
15:00 - 16:00SS8Ringside Ep 57
Thursday, June 02, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
04:00 - 05:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
05:00 - 06:00SS7Protocol Fights H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
05:00 - 06:00SS9Ringside Ep 57
20:00 - 21:00SS7Ringside Ep 57
21:00 - 23:30SS7Protocol Fights WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
Friday, June 03, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
19:30 - 20:30SS9Round & a Bout Ep 16
22:00 - 23:00SS9Round & a Bout Ep 16
Saturday, June 04, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:30 - 01:30SS8Round & a Bout Ep 16
Sunday, June 05, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
05:00 - 07:00SS7Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
05:00 - 06:00SS9Protocol Fights H\L WBC Cruiserweight Title: Ilunga Makabu v Tony Bellew (12 Rounds)
05:00 - 07:00SSMPremier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
22:30 - 00:00SS8Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
Monday, June 06, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
04:30 - 06:00SS7Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
21:30 - 23:00SS7Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
23:00 - 00:00SS7Round & a Bout Ep 16
Tuesday, June 07, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:10 - 01:10SLSARound & a Bout Ep 16
02:30 - 03:30SS9Round & a Bout Ep 16
05:00 - 06:00SS7Round & a Bout Ep 16
06:00 - 07:30SS7Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
14:00 - 15:30SS8Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
21:00 - 22:00SLSARound & a Bout Ep 16
Wednesday, June 08, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
03:30 - 04:30SS9Round & a Bout Ep 16
08:30 - 09:30SS7Round & a Bout Ep 16
09:30 - 11:00SS7Premier Boxing Champions Light Heavyweight: Ezequiel Maderna v Artur Beterbiev (12 Rounds)
11:00 - 12:00SS9Round & a Bout Ep 16
Friday, June 10, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 03:00SS7Round & a Bout Ep 16
19:30 - 20:30SS9Round & a Bout Ep 17
23:00 - 00:00SS9Round & a Bout Ep 17
Saturday, June 11, 2016
TimeChannelStatusDetails
00:00 - 01:00SS8Round & a Bout Ep 17
01:00 - 05:00SS7Protocol Fights Junior Welterweight: Ruslan Provodnikov v John Molina Jr. (12 Rounds)
09:00 - 10:00SS7Protocol Fights H\L Junior Welterweight: Ruslan Provodnikov v John Molina Jr. (12 Rounds)
12:00 - 13:00SS9Round & a Bout Ep 17
13:00 - 15:30SS5Protocol Fights Junior Welterweight: Ruslan Provodnikov v John Molina Jr. (12 Rounds)
16:10 - 16:15SS2Protocol Fights Blitz H\L Junior Welterweight: Ruslan Provodnikov v John Molina Jr. (12 Rounds)
18:45 - 18:50SS8Protocol Fights Blitz H\L Junior Welterweight: Ruslan Provodnikov v John Molina Jr. (12 Rounds)
19:30 - 23:30SS4Golden Gloves Fighters TBC - 11 June